| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 40 | 1266 | 734 | 286 | 535 | 53.5 | 1 | 12 | 8.3 | 161 | 210 | 76.7 | 225 | 307 | 532 | 45 | 61 | 49 | 26 | 116 | +219 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 55 | 1550 | 900 | 334 | 557 | 60.0 | 1 | 11 | 9.1 | 231 | 303 | 76.2 | 275 | 403 | 678 | 92 | 89 | 51 | 31 | 146 | +407 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 1201 | 670 | 276 | 460 | 60.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 118 | 173 | 68.2 | 231 | 301 | 532 | 65 | 69 | 47 | 35 | 119 | +342 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1642 | 951 | 356 | 573 | 62.1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 237 | 304 | 78.0 | 300 | 436 | 736 | 83 | 69 | 54 | 35 | 123 | +476 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 1330 | 735 | 275 | 471 | 58.4 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 183 | 241 | 75.9 | 234 | 317 | 551 | 69 | 71 | 48 | 38 | 139 | +301 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1480 | 740 | 270 | 468 | 57.7 | 1 | 11 | 9.1 | 199 | 246 | 80.9 | 265 | 329 | 594 | 79 | 76 | 36 | 31 | 138 | +322 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1520 | 794 | 292 | 511 | 57.1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 208 | 270 | 77.0 | 268 | 309 | 577 | 106 | 62 | 46 | 45 | 123 | +349 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 50 | 16 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 40 | 31.6 | 18.4 | 7.2 | 13.4 | 53.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 8.3 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 76.7 | 5.6 | 7.7 | 13.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.9 | +5.5 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 55 | 28.2 | 16.4 | 6.1 | 10.1 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 9.1 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 76.2 | 5.0 | 7.3 | 12.3 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.7 | +7.4 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 23.6 | 13.1 | 5.4 | 9.0 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 68.2 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 10.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.3 | +6.7 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 28.3 | 16.4 | 6.1 | 9.9 | 62.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 28.6 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 78.0 | 5.2 | 7.5 | 12.7 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | +8.2 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 26.1 | 14.4 | 5.4 | 9.2 | 58.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 18.2 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 75.9 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 10.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.7 | +5.9 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 24.7 | 12.3 | 4.5 | 7.8 | 57.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 80.9 | 4.4 | 5.5 | 9.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.3 | +5.4 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 25.3 | 13.2 | 4.9 | 8.5 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 40.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 77.0 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 9.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | +5.8 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 25.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 7.5 | 53.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 | -5.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 40 | 20.9 | 8.1 | 15.2 | 53.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 8.3 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 76.7 | 6.4 | 8.7 | 15.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 3.3 | +6.2 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 55 | 20.9 | 7.8 | 12.9 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 9.1 | 5.4 | 7.0 | 76.2 | 6.4 | 9.4 | 15.8 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.4 | +9.5 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 20.1 | 8.3 | 13.8 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 68.2 | 6.9 | 9.0 | 15.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3.6 | +10.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 20.9 | 7.8 | 12.6 | 62.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 28.6 | 5.2 | 6.7 | 78.0 | 6.6 | 9.6 | 16.1 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.7 | +10.4 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 19.9 | 7.4 | 12.8 | 58.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 18.2 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 75.9 | 6.3 | 8.6 | 14.9 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 3.8 | +8.2 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 18.0 | 6.6 | 11.4 | 57.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 9.1 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 80.9 | 6.4 | 8.0 | 14.5 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 3.4 | +7.8 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 18.8 | 6.9 | 12.1 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 40.0 | 4.9 | 6.4 | 77.0 | 6.3 | 7.3 | 13.7 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.9 | +8.3 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 11.5 | 5.8 | 10.8 | 53.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 7.9 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 5.8 | -7.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 40 | 34.5 | 13.4 | 25.2 | 53.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 8.3 | 7.6 | 9.9 | 76.7 | 10.6 | 14.5 | 25.1 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 4.4 | +10.3 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 55 | 33.4 | 12.4 | 20.5 | 60.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 8.6 | 11.2 | 76.2 | 10.1 | 14.9 | 25.0 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 4.2 | +15.5 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 32.2 | 13.3 | 22.0 | 60.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 8.4 | 68.0 | 11.1 | 14.4 | 25.5 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 4.1 | +15.6 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 33.7 | 12.7 | 20.3 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 8.3 | 10.7 | 77.7 | 10.6 | 15.4 | 25.9 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 3.2 | +16.8 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 31.9 | 12.0 | 20.3 | 58.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 7.9 | 10.5 | 75.5 | 10.1 | 13.8 | 23.8 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 4.5 | +13.1 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 28.5 | 10.4 | 17.9 | 58.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 7.7 | 9.5 | 81.1 | 10.0 | 12.5 | 22.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 4.3 | +12.2 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 30.7 | 11.3 | 19.8 | 57.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 7.9 | 10.3 | 76.7 | 10.2 | 12.1 | 22.3 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3.7 | +13.3 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 16.8 | 8.4 | 15.8 | 53.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 6.3 | 10.5 | 3.2 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 6.3 | -10.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 40 | 1266 | 53.4 | 1.176 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 25.4 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 0.74 | 0.24 | 19.0 | 30.2 | 3.5 | 2.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 55 | 1550 | 60.5 | 1.316 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 23.2 | 2.7 | 9.3 | 1.03 | 0.40 | 20.9 | 32.0 | 2.9 | 2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 1201 | 60.4 | 1.265 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 23.4 | 2.7 | 8.4 | 0.94 | 0.36 | 22.6 | 28.8 | 3.0 | 2.8 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1642 | 62.6 | 1.348 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 21.9 | 2.0 | 8.4 | 1.20 | 0.38 | 20.8 | 30.9 | 2.7 | 2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 1330 | 59.0 | 1.282 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 22.4 | 2.5 | 8.5 | 0.96 | 0.38 | 18.8 | 27.1 | 3.1 | 2.9 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1480 | 58.1 | 1.289 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 20.1 | 2.4 | 8.2 | 1.01 | 0.41 | 18.9 | 24.3 | 2.0 | 2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1520 | 57.4 | 1.253 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 21.1 | 1.9 | 10.9 | 1.66 | 0.52 | 18.6 | 22.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 50 | 53.3 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 19.6 | 5.4 | 9.1 | 0.50 | 0.46 | 9.3 | 12.5 | 1.9 | 3.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1642 | 1.348 | 69.6% | 44.6% | 57.1% | 31.3% | 34.4% | 4.6% | 33.3% | 0.4% | - | 0.0% | 77.7% | 19.0% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 1330 | 1.282 | 66.7% | 46.8% | 48.9% | 30.9% | 53.3% | 2.7% | 14.3% | 1.2% | 100.0% | 0.2% | 75.5% | 18.3% |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1480 | 1.289 | 71.1% | 40.9% | 45.8% | 33.5% | 44.8% | 5.1% | 14.3% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 81.1% | 19.0% |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1520 | 1.253 | 69.4% | 41.1% | 46.6% | 35.6% | 29.2% | 3.9% | 33.3% | 0.5% | - | 0.0% | 76.7% | 19.0% |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 50 | 1.000 | 54.5% | 68.8% | 66.7% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 6.2% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 40 | 1266 | +2.85 | +2.86 | -0.02 | +0.001 | -0.006 | -0.007 | +5.39 | +4.12 | -1.27 | -0.32 | -0.44 | -0.76 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 55 | 1549 | +4.03 | +1.68 | +2.35 | +0.024 | +0.005 | -0.019 | +6.90 | +3.97 | -2.92 | -0.87 | +0.43 | -0.43 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 1201 | +2.96 | +2.01 | +0.95 | +0.016 | +0.004 | -0.012 | +4.12 | +3.19 | -0.93 | -0.81 | +0.14 | -0.67 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1642 | +5.65 | +3.28 | +2.37 | +0.028 | +0.010 | -0.017 | +6.14 | +4.72 | -1.42 | +0.41 | +0.15 | +0.56 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 1329 | +4.44 | +2.18 | +2.26 | +0.028 | 0.000 | -0.028 | +4.27 | +3.24 | -1.03 | +0.83 | -0.13 | +0.70 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1480 | +1.63 | +0.60 | +1.03 | -0.001 | -0.010 | -0.008 | +4.18 | +3.17 | -1.01 | -0.46 | +0.26 | -0.20 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1520 | +3.20 | +1.51 | +1.68 | +0.003 | -0.014 | -0.017 | +4.10 | +3.87 | -0.23 | +1.03 | -0.52 | +0.51 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 50 | -0.28 | -0.33 | +0.05 | 0.000 | -0.002 | -0.002 | -0.08 | -0.05 | +0.04 | -0.33 | +0.14 | -0.19 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 5.0 | 40 | 1266 | +1.94 | +1.39 | +3.33 | +4.15 | +1.26 | +5.41 | +6.02 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 5.0 | 55 | 1549 | +2.69 | +1.91 | +4.60 | +3.52 | +3.99 | +7.51 | +8.92 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 5.0 | 51 | 1201 | +2.24 | +2.22 | +4.46 | +3.45 | +2.87 | +6.32 | +6.19 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 5.0 | 58 | 1642 | +4.12 | +2.42 | +6.54 | +6.27 | +4.43 | +10.70 | +11.95 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 5.0 | 51 | 1329 | +2.87 | +2.22 | +5.09 | +3.91 | +4.14 | +8.04 | +8.09 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 琉球 | 5.0 | 60 | 1480 | +2.69 | +1.72 | +4.42 | +2.44 | +2.59 | +5.02 | +6.67 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 5.0 | 60 | 1520 | +3.16 | +3.00 | +6.16 | +3.73 | +4.00 | +7.73 | +8.83 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 4.6 | 2 | 50 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.33 | +0.05 | -0.28 | +0.08 |