| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 6 | 211 | 112 | 41 | 77 | 53.2 | 3 | 15 | 20.0 | 27 | 37 | 73.0 | 19 | 48 | 67 | 12 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 15 | +29 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 39 | 1018 | 645 | 211 | 417 | 50.6 | 15 | 47 | 31.9 | 208 | 288 | 72.2 | 81 | 202 | 283 | 87 | 87 | 44 | 20 | 81 | +83 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 1351 | 755 | 283 | 448 | 63.2 | 3 | 22 | 13.6 | 186 | 293 | 63.5 | 139 | 289 | 428 | 112 | 98 | 64 | 40 | 104 | +185 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 熊本 | 39 | 873 | 509 | 165 | 329 | 50.2 | 7 | 28 | 25.0 | 172 | 264 | 65.2 | 84 | 222 | 306 | 114 | 74 | 37 | 18 | 78 | +134 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 6 | 82 | 27 | 10 | 32 | 31.2 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 11 | +12 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 秋田 | 24 | 514 | 177 | 55 | 106 | 51.9 | 0 | 10 | 0.0 | 67 | 104 | 64.4 | 35 | 75 | 110 | 46 | 35 | 18 | 8 | 55 | -102 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 597 | 204 | 65 | 138 | 47.1 | 0 | 15 | 0.0 | 74 | 117 | 63.2 | 45 | 89 | 134 | 50 | 41 | 25 | 9 | 66 | -90 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 6 | 35.2 | 18.7 | 6.8 | 12.8 | 53.2 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 4.5 | 6.2 | 73.0 | 3.2 | 8.0 | 11.2 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.5 | +4.8 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 39 | 26.1 | 16.5 | 5.4 | 10.7 | 50.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 31.9 | 5.3 | 7.4 | 72.2 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | +2.1 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 28.2 | 15.7 | 5.9 | 9.3 | 63.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 13.6 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 63.5 | 2.9 | 6.0 | 8.9 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.2 | +3.9 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 熊本 | 39 | 22.4 | 13.1 | 4.2 | 8.4 | 50.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 65.2 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.0 | +3.4 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 6 | 13.7 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 31.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 53.8 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | +2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 秋田 | 24 | 21.4 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 51.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 64.4 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.3 | -4.2 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 19.9 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 47.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 63.2 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.2 | -3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 6 | 19.1 | 7.0 | 13.1 | 53.2 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 20.0 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 73.0 | 3.2 | 8.2 | 11.4 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.6 | +4.9 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 39 | 22.8 | 7.5 | 14.7 | 50.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 31.9 | 7.4 | 10.2 | 72.2 | 2.9 | 7.1 | 10.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.9 | +2.9 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 20.1 | 7.5 | 11.9 | 63.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 13.6 | 5.0 | 7.8 | 63.5 | 3.7 | 7.7 | 11.4 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 2.8 | +4.9 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 熊本 | 39 | 21.0 | 6.8 | 13.6 | 50.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 25.0 | 7.1 | 10.9 | 65.2 | 3.5 | 9.2 | 12.6 | 4.7 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 3.2 | +5.5 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 6 | 11.8 | 4.4 | 14.0 | 31.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 53.8 | 4.4 | 6.1 | 10.5 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 4.8 | +5.2 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 秋田 | 24 | 12.4 | 3.8 | 7.4 | 51.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 7.3 | 64.4 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 7.7 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 3.8 | -7.1 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 12.3 | 3.9 | 8.3 | 47.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 7.1 | 63.2 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | -5.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 6 | 29.6 | 10.8 | 20.1 | 53.9 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 21.4 | 7.1 | 9.8 | 73.0 | 5.0 | 12.7 | 17.7 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 3.2 | +7.7 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 39 | 34.4 | 11.3 | 22.3 | 50.6 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 31.9 | 11.1 | 15.4 | 72.2 | 4.3 | 10.7 | 15.0 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 3.6 | +4.4 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 30.4 | 11.4 | 18.0 | 63.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 14.3 | 7.5 | 11.8 | 63.5 | 5.5 | 11.6 | 17.1 | 4.5 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 3.5 | +7.6 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 熊本 | 39 | 30.3 | 9.8 | 19.6 | 50.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 10.3 | 16.0 | 64.3 | 4.8 | 13.2 | 18.1 | 6.9 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 4.0 | +7.4 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 6 | 17.3 | 6.5 | 22.3 | 29.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 8.6 | 50.0 | 7.2 | 9.4 | 16.5 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 5.8 | +16.5 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 秋田 | 24 | 19.3 | 6.0 | 11.3 | 52.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 11.3 | 64.4 | 3.8 | 8.1 | 11.9 | 4.9 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 4.9 | -10.8 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 19.0 | 6.1 | 12.8 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 11.0 | 62.9 | 4.3 | 8.2 | 12.5 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 5.0 | -7.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 6 | 211 | 55.9 | 1.217 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 25.6 | 4.6 | 9.2 | 0.60 | 0.36 | 10.5 | 24.1 | 2.8 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 39 | 1018 | 52.4 | 1.188 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 29.2 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 1.00 | 0.51 | 9.5 | 22.5 | 3.9 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 1351 | 63.6 | 1.341 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 23.0 | 3.3 | 12.7 | 1.16 | 0.55 | 12.5 | 24.3 | 4.0 | 2.8 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 熊本 | 39 | 873 | 51.1 | 1.126 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 26.7 | 3.8 | 20.3 | 1.56 | 0.76 | 11.1 | 28.5 | 5.0 | 2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 6 | 82 | 29.0 | 0.649 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 25.9 | 3.1 | 7.3 | 0.80 | 0.28 | 14.7 | 18.3 | 8.1 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 秋田 | 24 | 514 | 52.9 | 1.164 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 17.4 | 3.2 | 13.7 | 1.32 | 0.79 | 7.8 | 18.6 | 3.7 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 597 | 47.4 | 1.063 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 18.6 | 3.2 | 12.8 | 1.26 | 0.69 | 8.8 | 18.6 | 4.3 | 1.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 39 | 1018 | 1.188 | 70.0% | 23.9% | 47.6% | 34.1% | 30.9% | 10.1% | 32.6% | 7.9% | 25.0% | 0.7% | 72.2% | 23.2% |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 1351 | 1.341 | 76.0% | 41.4% | 53.7% | 28.4% | 51.5% | 5.9% | 15.0% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 63.3% | 20.6% |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 熊本 | 39 | 873 | 1.124 | 67.0% | 25.0% | 46.3% | 36.7% | 25.0% | 5.5% | 26.1% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 64.3% | 27.1% |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 6 | 82 | 0.649 | 35.7% | 37.8% | 37.5% | 21.6% | 25.0% | 10.8% | 0.0% | 13.5% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.2% |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 秋田 | 24 | 514 | 1.157 | 69.4% | 32.0% | 45.2% | 27.5% | 40.0% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 5.9% | - | 0.0% | 64.4% | 31.4% |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 597 | 1.058 | 61.9% | 33.2% | 44.0% | 26.3% | 33.3% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 7.4% | - | 0.0% | 62.9% | 28.4% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 6 | 211 | +1.16 | +0.68 | +0.48 | +0.026 | +0.003 | -0.023 | +1.40 | +0.79 | -0.61 | -0.79 | -0.12 | -0.91 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 39 | 1018 | +2.12 | +0.75 | +1.38 | +0.022 | +0.006 | -0.015 | +1.17 | +1.10 | -0.07 | +0.46 | +0.18 | +0.64 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 1351 | +3.38 | +1.23 | +2.15 | +0.038 | +0.004 | -0.033 | -0.10 | +0.30 | +0.40 | +1.42 | -0.26 | +1.16 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 熊本 | 39 | 872 | +3.10 | +1.87 | +1.23 | +0.034 | +0.016 | -0.019 | +2.05 | +1.21 | -0.84 | -0.17 | +0.08 | -0.09 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 秋田 | 30 | 597 | +0.55 | +0.55 | 0.00 | -0.002 | +0.002 | +0.004 | +0.17 | -0.03 | -0.20 | +0.44 | -0.10 | +0.34 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4.3 | 6 | 211 | -0.38 | -0.39 | -0.77 | +0.38 | +0.21 | +0.59 | +0.44 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 4.3 | 39 | 1018 | +0.90 | +0.36 | +1.25 | +1.73 | +1.74 | +3.47 | +3.81 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 4.8 | 48 | 1351 | +1.23 | +1.84 | +3.06 | +1.94 | +3.77 | +5.72 | +6.59 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 熊本 | 4.3 | 39 | 872 | +1.80 | +1.75 | +3.56 | +3.56 | +2.92 | +6.48 | +4.67 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 秋田 | 3.9 | 30 | 597 | -1.87 | +0.94 | -0.93 | -0.62 | +0.75 | +0.13 | +1.04 |