| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 1778 | 1126 | 408 | 930 | 43.9 | 145 | 442 | 32.8 | 165 | 244 | 67.6 | 66 | 384 | 450 | 325 | 159 | 71 | 15 | 137 | -156 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 42 | 1244 | 948 | 373 | 730 | 51.1 | 98 | 294 | 33.3 | 104 | 157 | 66.2 | 66 | 334 | 400 | 278 | 115 | 64 | 10 | 87 | +531 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 14 | 406 | 252 | 93 | 213 | 43.7 | 34 | 93 | 36.6 | 32 | 50 | 64.0 | 17 | 78 | 95 | 54 | 35 | 9 | 3 | 32 | -124 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 西宮 | 25 | 664 | 445 | 161 | 353 | 45.6 | 71 | 199 | 35.7 | 52 | 85 | 61.2 | 35 | 130 | 165 | 93 | 57 | 33 | 9 | 56 | +65 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 1755 | 1166 | 426 | 852 | 50.0 | 148 | 417 | 35.5 | 166 | 230 | 72.2 | 97 | 487 | 584 | 221 | 124 | 89 | 23 | 134 | -6 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 209 | 122 | 47 | 111 | 42.3 | 14 | 55 | 25.5 | 14 | 16 | 87.5 | 9 | 38 | 47 | 34 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 15 | +65 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 32.9 | 20.9 | 7.6 | 17.2 | 43.9 | 2.7 | 8.2 | 32.8 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 67.6 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 8.3 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.5 | -2.9 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 42 | 29.6 | 22.6 | 8.9 | 17.4 | 51.1 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 33.3 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 66.2 | 1.6 | 8.0 | 9.5 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.1 | +12.6 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 14 | 29.0 | 18.0 | 6.6 | 15.2 | 43.7 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 36.6 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 64.0 | 1.2 | 5.6 | 6.8 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.3 | -8.9 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 西宮 | 25 | 26.5 | 17.8 | 6.4 | 14.1 | 45.6 | 2.8 | 8.0 | 35.7 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 61.2 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 6.6 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.2 | +2.6 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 31.3 | 20.8 | 7.6 | 15.2 | 50.0 | 2.6 | 7.4 | 35.5 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 72.2 | 1.7 | 8.7 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | -0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 26.1 | 15.2 | 5.9 | 13.9 | 42.3 | 1.8 | 6.9 | 25.5 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 87.5 | 1.1 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.9 | +8.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 22.8 | 8.3 | 18.8 | 43.9 | 2.9 | 8.9 | 32.8 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 67.6 | 1.3 | 7.8 | 9.1 | 6.6 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.8 | -3.2 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 42 | 27.4 | 10.8 | 21.1 | 51.1 | 2.8 | 8.5 | 33.3 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 66.2 | 1.9 | 9.7 | 11.6 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 2.5 | +15.4 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 14 | 22.4 | 8.3 | 18.9 | 43.7 | 3.0 | 8.3 | 36.6 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 64.0 | 1.5 | 6.9 | 8.4 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.8 | -11.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 西宮 | 25 | 24.1 | 8.7 | 19.2 | 45.6 | 3.9 | 10.8 | 35.7 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 61.2 | 1.9 | 7.1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 3.0 | +3.5 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 23.9 | 8.7 | 17.5 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 8.6 | 35.5 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 72.2 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 2.7 | -0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 21.0 | 8.1 | 19.1 | 42.3 | 2.4 | 9.5 | 25.5 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 87.5 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 8.1 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 2.6 | +11.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 35.4 | 12.9 | 29.3 | 43.9 | 4.6 | 14.0 | 33.1 | 5.1 | 7.4 | 68.0 | 2.0 | 12.1 | 14.1 | 10.3 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 3.5 | -5.4 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 42 | 39.3 | 15.4 | 30.1 | 51.3 | 4.1 | 12.1 | 34.1 | 4.2 | 6.5 | 65.6 | 2.8 | 13.9 | 16.7 | 11.5 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 2.8 | +21.5 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 14 | 32.3 | 12.0 | 28.2 | 42.6 | 4.6 | 12.6 | 36.3 | 3.7 | 5.9 | 62.8 | 2.2 | 10.6 | 12.8 | 7.2 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 3.2 | -19.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 西宮 | 25 | 35.4 | 12.7 | 27.9 | 45.5 | 5.8 | 16.1 | 36.3 | 4.2 | 6.8 | 61.7 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 13.0 | 7.2 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 3.9 | +5.1 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 35.1 | 12.8 | 25.6 | 50.1 | 4.5 | 12.5 | 35.7 | 5.0 | 6.9 | 71.9 | 2.9 | 14.6 | 17.5 | 6.6 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 3.5 | -0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 31.4 | 12.2 | 28.8 | 42.3 | 3.6 | 14.3 | 25.5 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 92.9 | 2.3 | 9.9 | 12.2 | 8.8 | 4.7 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 2.9 | +16.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 1778 | 51.9 | 1.094 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 32.2 | 4.3 | 31.9 | 2.04 | 0.99 | 4.1 | 28.0 | 3.4 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 42 | 1244 | 58.2 | 1.202 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 32.6 | 4.1 | 32.2 | 2.47 | 0.99 | 6.3 | 29.3 | 3.8 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 14 | 406 | 50.7 | 1.059 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 30.9 | 4.1 | 24.3 | 1.53 | 0.79 | 4.3 | 23.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 西宮 | 25 | 664 | 56.0 | 1.149 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 30.4 | 3.9 | 21.6 | 1.59 | 0.71 | 5.4 | 23.9 | 4.7 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 1755 | 58.8 | 1.237 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 28.3 | 3.3 | 18.7 | 1.77 | 0.66 | 6.4 | 32.3 | 4.4 | 1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 209 | 48.6 | 1.043 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 29.4 | 3.9 | 23.4 | 1.89 | 0.80 | 4.7 | 21.7 | 5.8 | 2.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 14 | 406 | 1.059 | 58.5% | 18.6% | 44.0% | 22.6% | 36.4% | 10.0% | 35.6% | 39.4% | 50.0% | 1.8% | 62.8% | 7.7% |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 西宮 | 25 | 664 | 1.149 | 83.6% | 14.9% | 57.1% | 13.3% | 21.6% | 10.0% | 37.0% | 46.9% | 30.0% | 5.4% | 61.7% | 9.5% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 1755 | 1.237 | 77.8% | 21.1% | 58.3% | 19.9% | 28.6% | 5.2% | 35.9% | 40.4% | 34.3% | 3.7% | 71.9% | 9.7% |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 209 | 1.043 | 82.4% | 14.7% | 50.0% | 19.0% | 47.1% | 14.7% | 30.4% | 39.7% | 0.0% | 7.8% | 92.9% | 4.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 1778 | -0.75 | +1.52 | -2.27 | -0.025 | +0.005 | +0.031 | 0.00 | +0.04 | +0.03 | -0.09 | -0.45 | -0.54 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 42 | 1244 | +3.67 | +2.93 | +0.73 | +0.030 | +0.021 | -0.008 | +0.30 | +0.14 | -0.16 | +0.85 | -0.75 | +0.10 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 14 | 406 | -1.27 | -0.31 | -0.96 | -0.025 | -0.003 | +0.022 | -0.75 | -0.87 | -0.12 | +0.01 | -0.15 | -0.14 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 西宮 | 25 | 664 | +1.33 | +1.87 | -0.54 | +0.002 | +0.015 | +0.013 | +0.08 | +0.01 | -0.07 | +0.60 | -0.45 | +0.15 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 1754 | +1.04 | +2.60 | -1.56 | -0.002 | +0.019 | +0.021 | +0.15 | -0.47 | -0.62 | +0.44 | -0.88 | -0.45 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 209 | +1.37 | +1.40 | -0.03 | +0.009 | +0.011 | +0.002 | -0.52 | -0.07 | +0.44 | +1.03 | -0.45 | +0.58 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.3 | 54 | 1778 | +2.02 | +0.08 | +2.10 | +3.37 | -1.78 | +1.59 | +4.55 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 3.5 | 42 | 1244 | +5.11 | +1.14 | +6.24 | +6.00 | +1.08 | +7.08 | +7.05 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.6 | 14 | 406 | +0.57 | -1.03 | -0.47 | +0.57 | -1.61 | -1.04 | +0.45 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 西宮 | 3.5 | 25 | 664 | +4.53 | +0.37 | +4.90 | +5.44 | -0.20 | +5.23 | +3.09 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 4.4 | 56 | 1754 | +3.39 | +1.05 | +4.44 | +4.96 | -0.88 | +4.09 | +6.87 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 3.4 | 8 | 209 | +0.99 | +0.93 | +1.91 | +2.18 | +0.55 | +2.74 | +0.69 |