| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 横浜 | 17 | 84 | 26 | 8 | 28 | 28.6 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -10 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 1156 | 378 | 153 | 334 | 45.8 | 31 | 87 | 35.6 | 41 | 57 | 71.9 | 41 | 76 | 117 | 111 | 60 | 37 | 11 | 77 | -122 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 586 | 173 | 66 | 143 | 46.2 | 23 | 58 | 39.7 | 18 | 26 | 69.2 | 17 | 40 | 57 | 37 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 44 | -20 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 32 | 308 | 98 | 41 | 94 | 43.6 | 11 | 37 | 29.7 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 23 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 22 | -6 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 50 | 979 | 215 | 78 | 195 | 40.0 | 33 | 101 | 32.7 | 26 | 29 | 89.7 | 25 | 67 | 92 | 75 | 41 | 29 | 7 | 82 | -50 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 833 | 170 | 64 | 164 | 39.0 | 28 | 85 | 32.9 | 14 | 17 | 82.4 | 6 | 58 | 64 | 72 | 38 | 30 | 2 | 73 | -141 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 1117 | 272 | 101 | 260 | 38.8 | 56 | 168 | 33.3 | 14 | 26 | 53.8 | 24 | 64 | 88 | 68 | 30 | 30 | 2 | 84 | -68 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 福井 | 49 | 844 | 280 | 105 | 220 | 47.7 | 44 | 117 | 37.6 | 26 | 32 | 81.2 | 34 | 68 | 102 | 58 | 31 | 32 | 7 | 68 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福井 | 51 | 638 | 175 | 66 | 169 | 39.1 | 25 | 84 | 29.8 | 18 | 26 | 69.2 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 50 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 77 | +98 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福井 | 30 | 371 | 84 | 31 | 66 | 47.0 | 14 | 35 | 40.0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 31 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 48 | +10 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 福井 | 7 | 76 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -26 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 横浜 | 17 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 28.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 37.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 19.9 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 45.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 35.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 71.9 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | -2.1 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 10.5 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 46.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 39.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 69.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | -0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 32 | 9.6 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 43.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 29.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 50 | 19.6 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 40.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 32.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 89.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 18.1 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 39.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 32.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 82.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -3.1 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 23.8 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 38.8 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 53.8 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 福井 | 49 | 17.2 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 47.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 37.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 81.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福井 | 51 | 12.5 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 39.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 29.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 69.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福井 | 30 | 12.4 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 47.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 40.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 72.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.6 | +0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 福井 | 7 | 10.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 80.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | -3.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 横浜 | 17 | 11.2 | 3.4 | 12.1 | 28.6 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 37.5 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -4.3 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 11.8 | 4.8 | 10.4 | 45.8 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 35.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 71.9 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.4 | -3.8 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 10.6 | 4.1 | 8.8 | 46.2 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 39.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 69.2 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.7 | -1.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 32 | 11.5 | 4.8 | 11.0 | 43.6 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 29.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 71.4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 50 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 7.2 | 40.0 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 89.7 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 3.0 | -1.8 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 7.1 | 39.0 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 82.4 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -6.1 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 38.8 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 53.8 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -2.2 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 福井 | 49 | 11.9 | 4.5 | 9.4 | 47.7 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 37.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 81.2 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福井 | 51 | 9.9 | 3.7 | 9.5 | 39.1 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 29.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 69.2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 4.3 | +5.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福井 | 30 | 8.2 | 3.0 | 6.4 | 47.0 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 40.0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 72.7 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.7 | +1.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 福井 | 7 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 4.3 | -12.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 横浜 | 15 | 13.1 | 3.8 | 15.4 | 25.0 | 3.8 | 8.5 | 45.5 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 33.3 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 8.5 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 6.2 | -8.5 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 17.7 | 7.2 | 15.4 | 46.5 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 37.8 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 70.9 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 3.3 | -6.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 16.5 | 6.3 | 13.2 | 47.4 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 41.1 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 69.2 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 3.7 | -0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 32 | 16.4 | 6.8 | 16.0 | 42.4 | 1.9 | 6.2 | 30.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 71.4 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -4.7 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 50 | 12.3 | 4.5 | 11.1 | 40.2 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 33.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 89.7 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 4.5 | -3.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 11.8 | 4.4 | 11.1 | 39.8 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 34.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 82.4 | 0.4 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 4.8 | -9.3 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 13.5 | 5.0 | 12.8 | 39.3 | 2.8 | 8.2 | 33.9 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 53.8 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 4.1 | -3.3 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 福井 | 49 | 17.2 | 6.4 | 13.7 | 47.2 | 2.7 | 7.4 | 37.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 82.8 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 4.2 | +21.5 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福井 | 51 | 15.0 | 5.6 | 14.2 | 39.6 | 2.2 | 7.1 | 30.5 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 69.2 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 6.5 | +7.7 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福井 | 30 | 12.1 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 47.0 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 40.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 72.7 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 6.9 | +0.9 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 福井 | 7 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 7.5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 6.0 | -16.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 横浜 | 15 | 84 | 37.5 | 0.739 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 19.9 | 3.5 | 11.9 | 1.00 | 0.60 | 9.4 | 9.7 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 1156 | 51.2 | 1.069 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 16.9 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 1.83 | 0.80 | 4.1 | 7.9 | 2.5 | 0.9 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 586 | 55.8 | 1.148 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 15.3 | 2.5 | 9.1 | 1.21 | 0.59 | 3.4 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 1.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 32 | 308 | 48.2 | 1.000 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 16.8 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 1.83 | 0.71 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 50 | 979 | 48.7 | 1.039 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 12.7 | 2.1 | 10.2 | 1.83 | 0.80 | 3.1 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 833 | 48.4 | 1.012 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 13.0 | 2.4 | 12.3 | 1.87 | 0.95 | 0.9 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 1117 | 50.2 | 1.015 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 12.9 | 1.3 | 8.3 | 2.27 | 0.64 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 福井 | 49 | 844 | 57.2 | 1.185 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 14.3 | 1.6 | 9.0 | 2.00 | 0.63 | 4.2 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福井 | 51 | 638 | 47.3 | 0.989 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.9 | 1.8 | 10.8 | 2.08 | 0.72 | 3.7 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福井 | 30 | 371 | 57.6 | 1.200 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 10.8 | 1.8 | 10.9 | 2.21 | 1.01 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 福井 | 7 | 76 | 20.0 | 0.667 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 9.4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 2.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 1117 | 1.011 | 69.7% | 12.3% | 47.6% | 15.6% | 11.8% | 6.3% | 37.7% | 39.4% | 26.7% | 22.3% | 53.8% | 4.1% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福井 | 51 | 638 | 0.989 | 63.0% | 15.4% | 44.7% | 26.9% | 25.0% | 4.6% | 26.1% | 26.3% | 36.1% | 20.6% | 69.2% | 6.3% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福井 | 30 | 371 | 1.200 | 62.5% | 11.4% | 50.0% | 25.7% | 60.0% | 7.1% | 42.9% | 30.0% | 35.7% | 20.0% | 72.7% | 5.7% |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 福井 | 7 | 76 | 0.667 | 66.7% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 80.0% | 16.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 横浜 | 15 | 84 | -0.13 | -0.52 | +0.39 | +0.004 | -0.003 | -0.006 | -0.30 | -0.19 | +0.11 | -0.04 | +0.26 | +0.22 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 1156 | -0.11 | +0.22 | -0.33 | -0.009 | +0.004 | +0.013 | +0.98 | +0.52 | -0.45 | -0.29 | +0.24 | -0.06 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 586 | -0.86 | -1.77 | +0.91 | +0.005 | -0.013 | -0.018 | -0.92 | -0.39 | +0.53 | +0.50 | +0.06 | +0.56 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 32 | 308 | 0.00 | -0.96 | +0.96 | +0.020 | -0.005 | -0.025 | -0.51 | -0.64 | -0.13 | -0.33 | -0.02 | -0.35 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 50 | 979 | +0.29 | -1.04 | +1.33 | 0.000 | -0.009 | -0.009 | +0.15 | -0.50 | -0.65 | +0.54 | +0.04 | +0.58 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 46 | 833 | +0.16 | -0.33 | +0.50 | +0.008 | +0.003 | -0.004 | -0.98 | -1.06 | -0.08 | +0.90 | -0.13 | +0.77 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 1117 | +0.30 | -0.26 | +0.56 | +0.014 | +0.004 | -0.010 | -1.18 | -0.23 | +0.95 | +0.26 | +0.12 | +0.37 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 福井 | 49 | 844 | +3.21 | +1.35 | +1.85 | +0.035 | +0.006 | -0.029 | +0.48 | +0.27 | -0.21 | +0.80 | -0.69 | +0.12 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福井 | 51 | 638 | +1.62 | -0.30 | +1.93 | +0.035 | -0.003 | -0.039 | -0.87 | -0.59 | +0.28 | +0.67 | -0.05 | +0.61 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福井 | 30 | 371 | +0.29 | -0.53 | +0.83 | +0.004 | -0.001 | -0.005 | -0.49 | -0.67 | -0.18 | +0.71 | +0.12 | +0.83 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 福井 | 7 | 76 | -0.46 | -0.19 | -0.27 | -0.006 | -0.003 | +0.002 | +0.19 | +0.58 | +0.39 | -0.25 | +0.13 | -0.13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 横浜 | 2.4 | 15 | 84 | -0.24 | +0.19 | -0.05 | -0.72 | +0.54 | -0.18 | +0.14 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 横浜 | 2.5 | 58 | 1156 | -0.15 | -0.07 | -0.23 | +0.40 | -0.39 | +0.01 | +2.03 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.7 | 56 | 586 | -1.12 | -0.14 | -1.26 | -2.72 | +0.48 | -2.24 | +0.25 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.3 | 32 | 308 | -1.08 | -0.86 | -1.94 | -1.69 | +0.18 | -1.51 | +0.26 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 2.4 | 50 | 979 | -1.71 | -0.22 | -1.92 | -1.97 | +1.41 | -0.56 | +1.34 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 2.0 | 46 | 833 | -1.91 | -0.40 | -2.31 | -1.76 | +0.41 | -1.34 | +0.77 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 2.3 | 47 | 1117 | -1.21 | -0.66 | -1.87 | -1.25 | +0.04 | -1.21 | +1.12 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 福井 | 2.6 | 49 | 844 | +0.53 | +0.43 | +0.96 | +0.96 | +1.97 | +2.93 | +2.89 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 福井 | 2.6 | 51 | 638 | -1.30 | -0.88 | -2.18 | -1.45 | +1.11 | -0.34 | +0.97 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福井 | 2.6 | 30 | 371 | -0.85 | -0.23 | -1.08 | -1.50 | +0.48 | -1.03 | +0.42 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 福井 | 3.1 | 7 | 76 | -2.86 | -0.89 | -3.75 | -2.99 | -1.07 | -4.06 | -0.05 |