| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 31 | 582 | 85 | 29 | 92 | 31.5 | 9 | 39 | 23.1 | 18 | 24 | 75.0 | 16 | 44 | 60 | 48 | 54 | 14 | 3 | 47 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 18 | 236 | 47 | 19 | 54 | 35.2 | 4 | 21 | 19.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 542 | 123 | 45 | 116 | 38.8 | 14 | 52 | 26.9 | 19 | 30 | 63.3 | 17 | 50 | 67 | 44 | 34 | 20 | 1 | 40 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 40 | 692 | 218 | 74 | 196 | 37.8 | 32 | 92 | 34.8 | 38 | 42 | 90.5 | 15 | 47 | 62 | 32 | 36 | 23 | 2 | 65 | -162 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 57 | 886 | 285 | 99 | 221 | 44.8 | 53 | 118 | 44.9 | 34 | 47 | 72.3 | 14 | 53 | 67 | 49 | 48 | 35 | 4 | 89 | +86 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 29 | 272 | 57 | 20 | 75 | 26.7 | 12 | 43 | 27.9 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 26 | -51 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 越谷 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 31 | 18.8 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 31.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 23.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 18 | 13.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 35.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 19.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 15.1 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 38.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 26.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 63.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 40 | 17.3 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 37.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 34.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 90.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 57 | 15.5 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 44.8 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 44.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 72.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 29 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 26.7 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 27.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 62.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 5 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 越谷 | 3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 31 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 31.5 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 23.1 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 18 | 7.2 | 2.9 | 8.2 | 35.2 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 19.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 8.2 | 3.0 | 7.7 | 38.8 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 26.9 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 63.3 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 40 | 11.3 | 3.8 | 10.2 | 37.8 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 34.8 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 90.5 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.4 | -8.4 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 57 | 11.6 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 44.8 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 44.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 72.3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.6 | +3.5 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 29 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 9.9 | 26.7 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 27.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 62.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -6.7 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 5 | 14.0 | 5.6 | 14.0 | 40.0 | 2.8 | 11.2 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 8.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -16.8 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 越谷 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 31 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 8.4 | 30.8 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 21.1 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 80.0 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 4.2 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 4.0 | -0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 18 | 10.5 | 4.2 | 12.1 | 35.2 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 19.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 83.3 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 7.1 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.1 | +4.2 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 11.7 | 4.3 | 11.1 | 38.3 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 26.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 67.9 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +17.4 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 40 | 16.6 | 5.6 | 15.0 | 37.3 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 34.1 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 90.5 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 4.8 | -12.6 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 57 | 16.5 | 5.7 | 12.9 | 44.0 | 3.1 | 6.9 | 44.4 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 73.9 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 5.1 | +5.5 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 29 | 11.4 | 4.0 | 14.8 | 27.0 | 2.4 | 8.4 | 28.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 62.5 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -11.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 5 | 16.7 | 8.3 | 16.7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.3 | +58.3 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 越谷 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +200.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 31 | 582 | 35.2 | 0.792 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 12.4 | 0.90 | 1.03 | 3.1 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 18 | 236 | 38.9 | 0.825 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 14.4 | 3.3 | 10.8 | 1.12 | 0.75 | 4.4 | 9.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 542 | 44.3 | 0.945 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.5 | 2.8 | 9.4 | 1.26 | 0.70 | 3.4 | 10.5 | 2.9 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 40 | 692 | 45.3 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.8 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 0.89 | 0.41 | 2.3 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 57 | 886 | 56.0 | 1.168 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.4 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 1.04 | 0.50 | 1.7 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 29 | 272 | 35.1 | 0.731 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 15.6 | 2.4 | 9.4 | 1.36 | 0.60 | 2.7 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 5 | 13 | 50.0 | 0.667 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 23.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 越谷 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 31 | 582 | -0.82 | +0.37 | -1.19 | -0.010 | +0.013 | +0.023 | +1.26 | +1.53 | +0.28 | -1.56 | +0.90 | -0.66 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 18 | 236 | +0.05 | +0.44 | -0.39 | +0.011 | +0.003 | -0.009 | -0.85 | +0.01 | +0.85 | +0.01 | -0.02 | -0.01 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 542 | +1.17 | +0.90 | +0.27 | +0.001 | +0.013 | +0.013 | +0.93 | +0.38 | -0.55 | +0.15 | +0.32 | +0.47 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 40 | 692 | -1.98 | -1.11 | -0.87 | -0.024 | -0.010 | +0.014 | -0.70 | -0.06 | +0.64 | 0.00 | +0.29 | +0.29 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 57 | 886 | +0.72 | +0.49 | +0.23 | +0.002 | 0.000 | -0.002 | +1.47 | +1.18 | -0.29 | +0.01 | 0.00 | +0.02 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 29 | 272 | -1.60 | -0.57 | -1.03 | -0.022 | -0.008 | +0.014 | +0.73 | +0.22 | -0.52 | -0.80 | -0.15 | -0.95 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 5 | 13 | +0.30 | +0.18 | +0.12 | +0.005 | +0.001 | -0.004 | +0.02 | -0.06 | -0.08 | -0.01 | -0.07 | -0.08 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 越谷 | 1 | 2 | +0.03 | +0.03 | 0.00 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | - | - | - | +0.01 | -0.01 | 0.00 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 2.0 | 31 | 582 | -2.16 | -0.36 | -2.52 | -1.55 | -1.48 | -3.03 | -0.01 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 2.5 | 18 | 236 | -1.40 | -0.82 | -2.22 | -0.98 | -1.18 | -2.15 | +0.12 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B3 | 越谷 | 2.4 | 36 | 542 | -1.96 | -0.28 | -2.24 | -1.39 | -0.30 | -1.69 | +0.42 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.5 | 40 | 692 | -1.71 | -1.17 | -2.88 | -2.27 | -1.70 | -3.97 | -0.39 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.1 | 57 | 886 | -0.45 | -0.70 | -1.14 | -0.05 | -0.34 | -0.39 | +1.33 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 越谷 | 1.7 | 29 | 272 | -2.08 | -0.63 | -2.71 | -2.35 | -1.63 | -3.99 | -0.16 |