| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 1520 | 967 | 316 | 595 | 53.1 | 143 | 323 | 44.3 | 192 | 242 | 79.3 | 27 | 160 | 187 | 300 | 103 | 61 | 7 | 101 | +337 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 44 | 1442 | 1014 | 329 | 670 | 49.1 | 148 | 376 | 39.4 | 208 | 254 | 81.9 | 29 | 203 | 232 | 218 | 98 | 57 | 6 | 97 | -62 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 2002 | 1164 | 390 | 809 | 48.2 | 160 | 424 | 37.7 | 224 | 297 | 75.4 | 38 | 212 | 250 | 328 | 147 | 81 | 3 | 134 | -43 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1708 | 979 | 353 | 742 | 47.6 | 154 | 413 | 37.3 | 119 | 196 | 60.7 | 51 | 242 | 293 | 279 | 123 | 76 | 12 | 124 | +607 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1835 | 1023 | 343 | 731 | 46.9 | 166 | 438 | 37.9 | 171 | 236 | 72.5 | 51 | 278 | 329 | 368 | 132 | 80 | 1 | 120 | +490 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 1833 | 1119 | 373 | 749 | 49.8 | 186 | 470 | 39.6 | 187 | 255 | 73.3 | 35 | 262 | 297 | 380 | 148 | 70 | 14 | 117 | +375 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 7 | 233 | 118 | 36 | 73 | 49.3 | 16 | 44 | 36.4 | 30 | 39 | 76.9 | 6 | 41 | 47 | 36 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 14 | -56 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 30.4 | 19.3 | 6.3 | 11.9 | 53.1 | 2.9 | 6.5 | 44.3 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 79.3 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +6.7 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 44 | 32.8 | 23.0 | 7.5 | 15.2 | 49.1 | 3.4 | 8.5 | 39.4 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 81.9 | 0.7 | 4.6 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 33.4 | 19.4 | 6.5 | 13.5 | 48.2 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 37.7 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 75.4 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 28.5 | 16.3 | 5.9 | 12.4 | 47.6 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 37.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 60.7 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.1 | +10.1 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 30.6 | 17.1 | 5.7 | 12.2 | 46.9 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 37.9 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 72.5 | 0.8 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +8.2 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 31.1 | 19.0 | 6.3 | 12.7 | 49.8 | 3.2 | 8.0 | 39.6 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 73.3 | 0.6 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.0 | +6.4 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 7 | 33.3 | 16.9 | 5.1 | 10.4 | 49.3 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 36.4 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 76.9 | 0.9 | 5.9 | 6.7 | 5.1 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -8.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 22.9 | 7.5 | 14.1 | 53.1 | 3.4 | 7.6 | 44.3 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 79.3 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +8.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 44 | 25.3 | 8.2 | 16.7 | 49.1 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 39.4 | 5.2 | 6.3 | 81.9 | 0.7 | 5.1 | 5.8 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 20.9 | 7.0 | 14.6 | 48.2 | 2.9 | 7.6 | 37.7 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 75.4 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 20.6 | 7.4 | 15.6 | 47.6 | 3.2 | 8.7 | 37.3 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 60.7 | 1.1 | 5.1 | 6.2 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.6 | +12.8 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 20.1 | 6.7 | 14.3 | 46.9 | 3.3 | 8.6 | 37.9 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 72.5 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +9.6 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 22.0 | 7.3 | 14.7 | 49.8 | 3.7 | 9.2 | 39.6 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 73.3 | 0.7 | 5.1 | 5.8 | 7.5 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.3 | +7.4 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 7 | 18.2 | 5.6 | 11.3 | 49.3 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 36.4 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 76.9 | 0.9 | 6.3 | 7.3 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.2 | -8.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 34.1 | 11.2 | 20.9 | 53.4 | 5.1 | 11.3 | 44.7 | 6.7 | 8.4 | 79.4 | 1.0 | 5.7 | 6.6 | 10.6 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 3.3 | +12.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 44 | 38.6 | 12.6 | 25.4 | 49.5 | 5.6 | 14.2 | 39.7 | 7.9 | 9.7 | 81.7 | 1.1 | 7.6 | 8.7 | 8.3 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 3.4 | -2.9 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 32.2 | 10.8 | 22.4 | 48.1 | 4.4 | 11.8 | 37.7 | 6.2 | 8.3 | 75.4 | 1.0 | 5.9 | 6.9 | 9.1 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 33.0 | 11.9 | 24.8 | 48.0 | 5.2 | 13.7 | 37.8 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 61.3 | 1.7 | 8.1 | 9.8 | 9.4 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 3.7 | +20.6 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 31.2 | 10.5 | 22.2 | 47.1 | 5.1 | 13.3 | 38.1 | 5.2 | 7.2 | 72.5 | 1.6 | 8.4 | 10.0 | 11.2 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 3.4 | +14.8 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 34.3 | 11.4 | 22.9 | 49.9 | 5.7 | 14.4 | 39.7 | 5.7 | 7.8 | 73.3 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 11.7 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 3.4 | +11.5 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 7 | 27.8 | 8.5 | 17.2 | 49.3 | 3.8 | 10.4 | 36.4 | 7.1 | 9.2 | 76.9 | 1.4 | 9.7 | 11.1 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.3 | -13.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 1520 | 65.5 | 1.394 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 24.9 | 3.2 | 29.3 | 2.97 | 1.18 | 2.2 | 11.7 | 3.1 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 44 | 1442 | 60.6 | 1.326 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 28.2 | 3.2 | 26.2 | 2.20 | 0.93 | 2.2 | 16.3 | 3.3 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 2002 | 58.0 | 1.245 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 25.9 | 3.5 | 27.1 | 2.23 | 1.05 | 2.2 | 12.5 | 3.4 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1708 | 58.4 | 1.200 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 27.3 | 3.6 | 26.9 | 2.27 | 0.99 | 3.5 | 15.8 | 3.6 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1835 | 58.4 | 1.230 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 25.6 | 3.5 | 30.8 | 2.79 | 1.20 | 3.3 | 16.5 | 3.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 1833 | 62.4 | 1.309 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 26.5 | 3.9 | 32.2 | 2.57 | 1.22 | 2.2 | 15.9 | 3.3 | 0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 7 | 233 | 60.3 | 1.341 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 21.4 | 3.8 | 23.5 | 1.89 | 1.10 | 3.2 | 19.9 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 2002 | 1.245 | 74.1% | 14.5% | 55.2% | 20.9% | 39.6% | 5.7% | 37.8% | 42.7% | 36.0% | 2.7% | 75.4% | 13.5% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1708 | 1.200 | 78.5% | 14.8% | 50.3% | 22.4% | 48.0% | 3.1% | 38.5% | 47.4% | 25.0% | 2.5% | 61.3% | 9.8% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1835 | 1.228 | 73.2% | 9.8% | 55.7% | 24.1% | 50.0% | 1.2% | 38.2% | 51.3% | 30.0% | 1.2% | 72.5% | 12.4% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 1833 | 1.306 | 79.3% | 9.6% | 63.4% | 21.4% | 38.5% | 1.5% | 39.1% | 53.0% | 56.2% | 1.9% | 73.3% | 12.6% |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 7 | 233 | 1.301 | 92.3% | 8.9% | 61.3% | 21.2% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 37.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1.4% | 75.9% | 17.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 1520 | +5.33 | +3.28 | +2.05 | +0.055 | +0.028 | -0.027 | -0.40 | -0.85 | -0.45 | +1.66 | -0.93 | +0.73 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 44 | 1442 | +0.57 | +1.01 | -0.44 | -0.006 | -0.003 | +0.003 | +1.02 | +0.73 | -0.30 | +0.02 | -0.50 | -0.48 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 2002 | +0.68 | +1.33 | -0.65 | -0.001 | +0.015 | +0.017 | -1.05 | -0.15 | +0.90 | +0.97 | -0.15 | +0.82 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1708 | +6.15 | +2.89 | +3.26 | +0.046 | +0.024 | -0.021 | +0.08 | -0.44 | -0.51 | +2.40 | -0.63 | +1.77 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1834 | +4.59 | +3.95 | +0.64 | +0.039 | +0.033 | -0.006 | +0.79 | +0.89 | +0.09 | +0.82 | -0.51 | +0.31 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 1833 | +4.27 | +2.98 | +1.29 | +0.057 | +0.025 | -0.032 | +0.15 | -0.29 | -0.44 | +0.67 | -0.73 | -0.07 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 7 | 233 | -1.36 | -0.16 | -1.20 | -0.017 | 0.000 | +0.018 | +0.61 | +0.61 | -0.01 | -1.03 | +0.50 | -0.52 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.8 | 50 | 1520 | +5.31 | +1.35 | +6.66 | +7.61 | +3.06 | +10.68 | +10.93 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.3 | 44 | 1442 | +5.28 | +0.45 | +5.73 | +5.34 | +0.00 | +5.34 | +6.62 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.0 | 60 | 2002 | +3.50 | +0.57 | +4.08 | +4.53 | -0.32 | +4.21 | +8.02 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.2 | 60 | 1708 | +3.58 | +0.83 | +4.41 | +5.07 | +3.61 | +8.67 | +10.90 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.1 | 60 | 1834 | +4.42 | +1.22 | +5.63 | +6.76 | +1.42 | +8.19 | +11.15 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.2 | 59 | 1833 | +5.13 | +0.97 | +6.10 | +6.08 | +2.06 | +8.14 | +10.90 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2.9 | 7 | 233 | +1.79 | +0.08 | +1.87 | +1.73 | -1.05 | +0.68 | +0.48 |