| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 31 | 478 | 103 | 42 | 120 | 35.0 | 10 | 46 | 21.7 | 9 | 16 | 56.2 | 17 | 49 | 66 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 48 | +6 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4 | 71 | 18 | 5 | 19 | 26.3 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | -7 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 40 | 989 | 285 | 106 | 233 | 45.5 | 33 | 99 | 33.3 | 40 | 49 | 81.6 | 44 | 103 | 147 | 59 | 59 | 19 | 9 | 102 | +106 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 958 | 235 | 84 | 175 | 48.0 | 33 | 90 | 36.7 | 34 | 42 | 81.0 | 42 | 50 | 92 | 51 | 29 | 26 | 11 | 120 | +285 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 45 | 878 | 259 | 89 | 200 | 44.5 | 58 | 135 | 43.0 | 23 | 35 | 65.7 | 31 | 57 | 88 | 38 | 28 | 23 | 10 | 103 | +195 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 966 | 220 | 76 | 211 | 36.0 | 38 | 134 | 28.4 | 30 | 50 | 60.0 | 45 | 82 | 127 | 38 | 25 | 26 | 12 | 105 | +327 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 900 | 275 | 96 | 228 | 42.1 | 46 | 138 | 33.3 | 37 | 51 | 72.5 | 34 | 91 | 125 | 41 | 37 | 13 | 15 | 96 | +2 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 58 | 1126 | 302 | 107 | 238 | 45.0 | 62 | 158 | 39.2 | 26 | 41 | 63.4 | 55 | 71 | 126 | 55 | 19 | 28 | 16 | 93 | +21 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 15 | 114 | 43 | 14 | 30 | 46.7 | 9 | 20 | 45.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | +16 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 41 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | +9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 31 | 15.4 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 35.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 21.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 56.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4 | 17.6 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 26.3 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.5 | -1.8 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 40 | 24.7 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 45.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 81.6 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.5 | +2.6 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 17.7 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 48.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 36.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 81.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.2 | +5.3 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 45 | 19.5 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 44.5 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 43.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 65.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.3 | +4.3 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 18.9 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 36.0 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 28.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 60.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.1 | +6.4 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 17.6 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 42.1 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 72.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 58 | 19.4 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 45.0 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 39.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 63.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | +0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 15 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 46.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 45.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | +1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 20.4 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 28.6 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 83.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | +4.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 31 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 9.0 | 35.0 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 21.7 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 56.2 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 3.6 | +0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4 | 9.2 | 2.6 | 9.7 | 26.3 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 40.0 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 66.7 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 7.2 | -3.6 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 40 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 8.5 | 45.5 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 81.6 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.7 | +3.9 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 6.6 | 48.0 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 36.7 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 81.0 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 4.5 | +10.7 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 45 | 10.6 | 3.7 | 8.2 | 44.5 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 43.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 65.7 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 4.2 | +8.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 8.2 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 36.0 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 28.4 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 60.0 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.9 | +12.2 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 9.1 | 42.1 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 72.5 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 3.8 | +0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 58 | 9.7 | 3.4 | 7.6 | 45.0 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 39.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 63.4 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 3.0 | +0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 15 | 13.5 | 4.4 | 9.5 | 46.7 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 45.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 3.2 | +5.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 11.5 | 2.6 | 7.9 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 28.6 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 83.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 5.3 | +7.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 31 | 11.9 | 4.8 | 14.0 | 34.5 | 1.2 | 5.4 | 21.7 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 56.2 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 5.7 | +0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4 | 13.7 | 3.9 | 12.7 | 30.8 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 42.9 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 75.0 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 8.8 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 10.8 | -11.8 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 40 | 16.2 | 6.0 | 13.3 | 45.2 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 33.0 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 81.6 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 8.4 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 5.3 | +6.4 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 13.7 | 4.9 | 10.3 | 47.4 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 35.6 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 81.0 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 7.1 | +16.2 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 45 | 16.3 | 5.7 | 12.9 | 43.8 | 3.7 | 8.7 | 42.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 6.5 | +13.3 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 12.9 | 4.4 | 12.3 | 36.0 | 2.3 | 7.9 | 28.9 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 62.5 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 6.1 | +20.2 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 16.8 | 5.9 | 14.0 | 41.7 | 2.8 | 8.4 | 33.1 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 71.4 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 8.0 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 5.7 | -0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 58 | 15.3 | 5.4 | 12.0 | 45.3 | 3.1 | 7.9 | 39.7 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 63.4 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 4.5 | +0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 14 | 22.2 | 8.0 | 15.4 | 52.0 | 4.9 | 9.3 | 53.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 4.9 | +4.3 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 18.1 | 4.2 | 12.5 | 33.3 | 2.8 | 9.7 | 28.6 | 6.9 | 8.3 | 83.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 8.3 | +12.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 31 | 478 | 38.7 | 0.802 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 14.7 | 1.9 | 6.7 | 1.26 | 0.46 | 4.2 | 11.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4 | 71 | 42.3 | 0.933 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 14.2 | 3.0 | 10.8 | 1.00 | 0.76 | 6.2 | 10.0 | 3.4 | 1.7 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 40 | 989 | 52.2 | 1.120 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 15.1 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 1.00 | 0.55 | 5.1 | 10.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 958 | 56.4 | 1.214 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 10.8 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 1.69 | 0.57 | 5.2 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 45 | 878 | 58.0 | 1.195 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 12.9 | 1.4 | 5.4 | 1.42 | 0.42 | 4.0 | 7.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 966 | 45.2 | 0.955 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 12.2 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 1.65 | 0.40 | 5.2 | 9.1 | 2.2 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 900 | 51.6 | 1.092 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 1.11 | 0.42 | 4.5 | 11.0 | 1.2 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 58 | 1126 | 58.5 | 1.184 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 11.3 | 0.7 | 6.7 | 3.00 | 0.59 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 14 | 114 | 68.0 | 1.440 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.7 | 0.5 | 15.0 | 9.00 | 1.09 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 41 | 44.4 | 1.083 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 14.5 | 0.0 | 3.3 | - | 0.23 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 3.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 966 | 0.955 | 57.9% | 17.2% | 43.3% | 13.6% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 26.3% | 43.0% | 36.4% | 14.9% | 62.5% | 9.5% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 900 | 1.092 | 61.7% | 19.7% | 51.5% | 13.9% | 25.0% | 3.4% | 31.6% | 33.2% | 35.3% | 21.4% | 71.4% | 8.4% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 58 | 1126 | 1.184 | 65.2% | 18.0% | 50.0% | 11.0% | 16.7% | 2.4% | 36.7% | 42.7% | 46.8% | 18.4% | 63.4% | 7.5% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 14 | 114 | 1.440 | 75.0% | 16.0% | 33.3% | 24.0% | - | 0.0% | 54.5% | 44.0% | 50.0% | 16.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 41 | 1.083 | 50.0% | 16.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 83.3% | 25.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 31 | 478 | +0.15 | -0.18 | +0.33 | +0.015 | +0.001 | -0.014 | -0.97 | -0.63 | +0.34 | +0.25 | -0.09 | +0.16 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4 | 70 | -0.22 | -0.33 | +0.11 | 0.000 | -0.004 | -0.005 | +0.77 | +0.63 | -0.14 | -0.14 | +0.04 | -0.10 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 40 | 989 | +1.08 | +0.02 | +1.05 | +0.025 | +0.003 | -0.023 | -0.38 | -0.89 | -0.51 | -0.25 | -0.10 | -0.35 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 958 | +2.61 | +1.95 | +0.66 | +0.027 | +0.017 | -0.010 | +2.08 | +0.86 | -1.23 | -0.61 | +0.18 | -0.43 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 45 | 878 | +1.52 | +0.77 | +0.75 | +0.024 | +0.002 | -0.022 | +0.30 | +0.16 | -0.14 | +0.28 | -0.51 | -0.23 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 966 | +3.00 | +1.26 | +1.74 | +0.022 | +0.002 | -0.020 | +1.37 | +0.89 | -0.48 | +0.72 | -0.12 | +0.59 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 900 | -1.36 | +0.17 | -1.53 | +0.002 | +0.003 | +0.002 | -0.28 | +0.38 | +0.66 | -1.17 | +0.32 | -0.84 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 58 | 1126 | -0.76 | -1.29 | +0.54 | +0.008 | -0.008 | -0.016 | +1.38 | +1.09 | -0.29 | -0.93 | +0.77 | -0.16 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 14 | 114 | +0.04 | -0.14 | +0.17 | -0.009 | -0.003 | +0.005 | -0.13 | -0.38 | -0.25 | +0.97 | -0.23 | +0.73 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 41 | +0.50 | +0.41 | +0.09 | -0.001 | +0.004 | +0.005 | +0.18 | +0.05 | -0.13 | +0.30 | -0.01 | +0.28 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.3 | 31 | 478 | -2.80 | -1.40 | -4.20 | -2.62 | -0.99 | -3.61 | -0.17 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.1 | 4 | 70 | -0.31 | -0.08 | -0.38 | -0.57 | +0.06 | -0.51 | +0.10 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.1 | 40 | 989 | -1.85 | -1.30 | -3.15 | -1.90 | -0.08 | -1.98 | +0.57 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 2.6 | 54 | 958 | -1.05 | -0.38 | -1.43 | +0.26 | +0.21 | +0.48 | +1.86 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 2.8 | 45 | 878 | -0.52 | -0.64 | -1.16 | -0.47 | +0.17 | -0.29 | +1.33 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 3.0 | 51 | 966 | -1.94 | -0.39 | -2.32 | -1.27 | +1.33 | +0.06 | +1.66 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 3.3 | 51 | 900 | -1.37 | -1.15 | -2.52 | -1.26 | -2.69 | -3.95 | -0.46 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.9 | 58 | 1126 | +0.65 | +0.52 | +1.17 | -1.22 | +0.49 | -0.73 | +1.44 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.3 | 14 | 114 | +0.89 | -0.31 | +0.58 | +0.76 | -0.12 | +0.64 | +0.23 |