| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 1730 | 1149 | 419 | 929 | 45.1 | 59 | 191 | 30.9 | 252 | 352 | 71.6 | 180 | 366 | 546 | 191 | 127 | 105 | 43 | 147 | -45 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1738 | 1324 | 470 | 956 | 49.2 | 57 | 180 | 31.7 | 327 | 413 | 79.2 | 155 | 403 | 558 | 246 | 107 | 63 | 34 | 133 | +168 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 1745 | 1215 | 476 | 902 | 52.8 | 42 | 137 | 30.7 | 221 | 279 | 79.2 | 157 | 321 | 478 | 250 | 107 | 72 | 31 | 114 | +553 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 1744 | 1412 | 519 | 1030 | 50.4 | 68 | 200 | 34.0 | 306 | 375 | 81.6 | 167 | 310 | 477 | 201 | 117 | 66 | 39 | 109 | +100 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 57 | 1616 | 1013 | 367 | 703 | 52.2 | 48 | 152 | 31.6 | 231 | 295 | 78.3 | 110 | 324 | 434 | 232 | 75 | 63 | 48 | 115 | +505 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 1503 | 749 | 271 | 588 | 46.1 | 66 | 173 | 38.2 | 141 | 182 | 77.5 | 99 | 279 | 378 | 205 | 104 | 57 | 38 | 94 | -243 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 2066 | 907 | 340 | 786 | 43.3 | 63 | 210 | 30.0 | 164 | 229 | 71.6 | 103 | 341 | 444 | 315 | 131 | 86 | 38 | 133 | +46 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1907 | 721 | 253 | 625 | 40.5 | 65 | 178 | 36.5 | 150 | 195 | 76.9 | 106 | 278 | 384 | 243 | 135 | 56 | 33 | 144 | -530 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 30 | 714 | 320 | 121 | 261 | 46.4 | 17 | 72 | 23.6 | 61 | 80 | 76.2 | 42 | 104 | 146 | 101 | 58 | 41 | 9 | 57 | -206 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 25 | 453 | 132 | 54 | 141 | 38.3 | 16 | 40 | 40.0 | 8 | 18 | 44.4 | 29 | 50 | 79 | 70 | 40 | 19 | 6 | 38 | -137 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 11 | 246 | 95 | 35 | 86 | 40.7 | 7 | 20 | 35.0 | 18 | 24 | 75.0 | 16 | 40 | 56 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 29.3 | 19.5 | 7.1 | 15.7 | 45.1 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 30.9 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 71.6 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 2.5 | -0.8 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 29.0 | 22.1 | 7.8 | 15.9 | 49.2 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 31.7 | 5.5 | 6.9 | 79.2 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 9.3 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.2 | +2.8 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 33.5 | 23.4 | 9.2 | 17.3 | 52.8 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 30.7 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 79.2 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 9.2 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | +10.6 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 37.1 | 30.0 | 11.0 | 21.9 | 50.4 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 34.0 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 81.6 | 3.6 | 6.6 | 10.1 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | +2.1 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 57 | 28.3 | 17.8 | 6.4 | 12.3 | 52.2 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 31.6 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 78.3 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 7.6 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | +8.9 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 28.9 | 14.4 | 5.2 | 11.3 | 46.1 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 38.2 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 77.5 | 1.9 | 5.4 | 7.3 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | -4.7 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 34.4 | 15.1 | 5.7 | 13.1 | 43.3 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 30.0 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 71.6 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 7.4 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | +0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 31.8 | 12.0 | 4.2 | 10.4 | 40.5 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 36.5 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 76.9 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.4 | -8.8 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 30 | 23.8 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 8.7 | 46.4 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 23.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 76.2 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 | -6.9 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 25 | 18.1 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 38.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 40.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 44.4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | -5.5 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 11 | 22.3 | 8.6 | 3.2 | 7.8 | 40.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 35.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 75.0 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 23.9 | 8.7 | 19.3 | 45.1 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 30.9 | 5.2 | 7.3 | 71.6 | 3.7 | 7.6 | 11.4 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 3.1 | -0.9 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 27.4 | 9.7 | 19.8 | 49.2 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 31.7 | 6.8 | 8.6 | 79.2 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 11.6 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.8 | +3.5 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 25.1 | 9.8 | 18.6 | 52.8 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 30.7 | 4.6 | 5.8 | 79.2 | 3.2 | 6.6 | 9.9 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.4 | +11.4 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 29.2 | 10.7 | 21.3 | 50.4 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 34.0 | 6.3 | 7.7 | 81.6 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 9.8 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | +2.1 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 57 | 22.6 | 8.2 | 15.7 | 52.2 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 31.6 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 78.3 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 9.7 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.6 | +11.3 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 17.9 | 6.5 | 14.1 | 46.1 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 38.2 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 77.5 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 9.1 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 2.3 | -5.8 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 15.8 | 5.9 | 13.7 | 43.3 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 30.0 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 71.6 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 7.7 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.3 | +0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 13.6 | 4.8 | 11.8 | 40.5 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 36.5 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 76.9 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 7.2 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.7 | -10.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 30 | 16.1 | 6.1 | 13.2 | 46.4 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 23.6 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 76.2 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 7.4 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.9 | -10.4 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 25 | 10.5 | 4.3 | 11.2 | 38.3 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 44.4 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | -10.9 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 11 | 13.9 | 5.1 | 12.6 | 40.7 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 35.0 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 75.0 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 8.2 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 34.3 | 12.5 | 27.8 | 44.9 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 31.1 | 7.6 | 10.7 | 71.3 | 5.4 | 10.9 | 16.3 | 5.6 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 3.9 | -2.1 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 38.5 | 13.7 | 27.9 | 49.2 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 31.8 | 9.4 | 11.9 | 79.1 | 4.5 | 11.7 | 16.3 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 3.0 | +4.9 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 36.8 | 14.4 | 27.2 | 53.0 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 31.6 | 6.7 | 8.5 | 79.2 | 4.8 | 9.8 | 14.5 | 7.5 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 2.9 | +16.6 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 42.6 | 15.7 | 31.0 | 50.6 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 34.5 | 9.2 | 11.3 | 81.5 | 5.0 | 9.3 | 14.4 | 6.1 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | +3.1 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 57 | 33.3 | 12.0 | 22.9 | 52.6 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 32.7 | 7.6 | 9.7 | 78.2 | 3.5 | 10.6 | 14.1 | 7.7 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 3.2 | +16.9 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 26.3 | 9.5 | 20.8 | 45.6 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 38.3 | 5.1 | 6.5 | 77.4 | 3.5 | 9.9 | 13.4 | 7.4 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 2.8 | -8.4 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 24.4 | 9.1 | 21.0 | 43.4 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 30.4 | 4.4 | 6.2 | 71.6 | 2.8 | 9.1 | 11.9 | 8.5 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.8 | +1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 20.6 | 7.3 | 17.9 | 40.5 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 36.7 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 76.3 | 3.0 | 7.9 | 10.9 | 6.9 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 3.3 | -15.2 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 30 | 24.3 | 9.1 | 19.7 | 46.3 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 24.2 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 77.6 | 3.2 | 8.1 | 11.3 | 8.0 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 3.4 | -16.3 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 25 | 15.7 | 6.4 | 16.8 | 38.1 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 40.0 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 44.4 | 3.7 | 6.4 | 10.1 | 8.4 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 3.5 | -19.1 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 11 | 21.8 | 8.0 | 19.7 | 40.5 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 36.8 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 75.0 | 3.8 | 9.4 | 13.1 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 3.5 | -19.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 1730 | 48.0 | 1.059 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 31.0 | 3.3 | 19.5 | 1.48 | 0.63 | 10.0 | 23.6 | 4.8 | 2.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1738 | 52.2 | 1.173 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 31.4 | 2.7 | 23.5 | 2.32 | 0.75 | 9.7 | 23.7 | 2.8 | 1.7 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 1745 | 55.4 | 1.205 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 29.1 | 2.8 | 21.9 | 2.32 | 0.75 | 10.2 | 20.7 | 3.2 | 1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 1744 | 53.9 | 1.197 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 34.4 | 3.1 | 22.4 | 1.71 | 0.65 | 10.3 | 19.9 | 2.8 | 2.1 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 57 | 1616 | 56.1 | 1.228 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 25.9 | 2.1 | 20.5 | 3.18 | 0.79 | 7.7 | 23.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 1503 | 51.1 | 1.120 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 24.1 | 3.2 | 22.1 | 2.03 | 0.92 | 7.2 | 21.2 | 3.1 | 2.5 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 2066 | 47.4 | 1.037 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 23.6 | 3.0 | 23.1 | 2.46 | 0.98 | 5.7 | 19.4 | 3.4 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1907 | 45.7 | 1.023 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 21.1 | 3.4 | 20.1 | 1.78 | 0.95 | 6.0 | 15.8 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 30 | 714 | 49.6 | 1.082 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 24.1 | 4.1 | 25.0 | 1.75 | 1.04 | 6.7 | 16.5 | 5.5 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 25 | 453 | 43.7 | 0.887 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 19.5 | 4.2 | 26.0 | 1.70 | 1.33 | 7.1 | 15.1 | 3.6 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 11 | 246 | 44.6 | 0.979 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 20.8 | 2.2 | 21.6 | 2.64 | 1.04 | 6.9 | 21.2 | 1.5 | 3.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 2066 | 1.037 | 62.7% | 18.4% | 43.1% | 45.0% | 28.6% | 2.4% | 29.3% | 21.5% | 42.1% | 2.2% | 71.6% | 10.5% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1907 | 1.023 | 53.4% | 18.8% | 38.5% | 43.0% | 7.7% | 1.9% | 34.5% | 21.3% | 48.3% | 4.2% | 76.3% | 10.9% |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 30 | 714 | 1.082 | 61.1% | 25.7% | 50.9% | 37.9% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 24.5% | 18.9% | 23.1% | 4.6% | 77.6% | 12.1% |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 25 | 453 | 0.887 | 51.9% | 20.3% | 31.7% | 47.4% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 37.0% | 20.3% | 50.0% | 6.0% | 44.4% | 5.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 1730 | +2.76 | +3.31 | -0.55 | +0.011 | +0.016 | +0.005 | -1.17 | -0.23 | +0.95 | +2.48 | -1.37 | +1.11 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1738 | +2.60 | +3.79 | -1.19 | +0.007 | +0.014 | +0.007 | +1.71 | +1.35 | -0.36 | +0.15 | -1.42 | -1.27 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 1745 | +5.75 | +4.76 | +0.99 | +0.022 | +0.020 | -0.002 | +2.75 | +2.02 | -0.73 | +2.05 | -1.27 | +0.78 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 1744 | +1.67 | +1.74 | -0.06 | +0.016 | +0.007 | -0.009 | +0.58 | -0.07 | -0.65 | +0.31 | -0.61 | -0.29 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 57 | 1616 | +5.42 | +4.39 | +1.03 | +0.041 | +0.022 | -0.019 | +0.30 | +0.58 | +0.28 | +2.32 | -1.71 | +0.61 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 1503 | -1.73 | -0.10 | -1.63 | -0.008 | -0.004 | +0.004 | -2.72 | -1.28 | +1.44 | +0.46 | -0.77 | -0.31 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 2066 | +1.80 | +1.92 | -0.12 | +0.004 | +0.008 | +0.005 | +0.19 | +0.16 | -0.03 | +1.51 | -0.91 | +0.60 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1907 | -3.26 | -1.23 | -2.03 | -0.022 | -0.006 | +0.015 | -1.77 | -1.19 | +0.59 | -0.41 | -0.02 | -0.43 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 30 | 714 | -1.95 | -1.09 | -0.86 | -0.009 | -0.007 | +0.002 | -2.68 | -1.19 | +1.50 | +0.42 | -0.31 | +0.11 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 25 | 453 | -2.41 | -1.66 | -0.75 | -0.029 | -0.013 | +0.016 | -1.56 | -1.11 | +0.46 | +0.73 | +0.01 | +0.73 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 11 | 246 | -1.51 | -0.44 | -1.07 | -0.022 | -0.007 | +0.015 | +0.34 | +0.61 | +0.28 | -0.69 | 0.00 | -0.70 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 3.6 | 59 | 1730 | +3.89 | +2.37 | +6.26 | +6.40 | +1.32 | +7.72 | +11.00 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 4.0 | 60 | 1738 | +5.27 | +1.36 | +6.63 | +7.31 | -0.13 | +7.19 | +10.23 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 3.7 | 52 | 1745 | +4.96 | +1.27 | +6.23 | +7.38 | +1.56 | +8.94 | +11.50 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 4.1 | 47 | 1744 | +4.49 | +0.64 | +5.13 | +5.19 | +0.24 | +5.43 | +8.45 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 茨城 | 3.9 | 57 | 1616 | +3.46 | +1.69 | +5.15 | +5.70 | +1.85 | +7.55 | +9.46 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 4.0 | 52 | 1503 | +1.02 | +1.35 | +2.36 | +0.83 | -0.25 | +0.58 | +3.03 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 3.3 | 60 | 2066 | +0.40 | +1.21 | +1.61 | +1.67 | +1.22 | +2.89 | +6.87 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 茨城 | 3.2 | 60 | 1907 | -0.83 | +0.30 | -0.53 | -1.43 | -1.30 | -2.73 | +0.29 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 3.1 | 30 | 714 | -0.04 | +1.28 | +1.24 | -0.64 | +0.56 | -0.08 | +1.19 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 3.1 | 25 | 453 | -2.28 | +0.45 | -1.82 | -3.01 | -0.25 | -3.26 | -0.07 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 4.0 | 11 | 246 | +0.40 | +0.90 | +1.29 | +0.10 | -0.06 | +0.04 | +0.44 |