| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4 | 41 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | +39 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 58 | 966 | 390 | 144 | 324 | 44.4 | 32 | 95 | 33.7 | 70 | 89 | 78.7 | 35 | 65 | 100 | 75 | 60 | 37 | 5 | 71 | +99 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 神戸 | 59 | 995 | 358 | 135 | 330 | 40.9 | 46 | 155 | 29.7 | 42 | 62 | 67.7 | 29 | 47 | 76 | 68 | 69 | 28 | 1 | 64 | +2 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 58 | 1312 | 502 | 171 | 424 | 40.3 | 69 | 196 | 35.2 | 91 | 117 | 77.8 | 22 | 88 | 110 | 110 | 75 | 52 | 2 | 83 | -55 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 48 | 1107 | 475 | 149 | 361 | 41.3 | 55 | 174 | 31.6 | 122 | 164 | 74.4 | 24 | 76 | 100 | 95 | 80 | 51 | 5 | 83 | +79 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 216 | 88 | 29 | 68 | 42.6 | 8 | 35 | 22.9 | 22 | 34 | 64.7 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 32 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 17 | -30 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4 | 10.2 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 63.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | +9.8 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 58 | 16.7 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 44.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 33.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 78.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.2 | +1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 神戸 | 59 | 16.9 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 40.9 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 29.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 67.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 58 | 22.6 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 40.3 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 35.2 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 77.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 48 | 23.1 | 9.9 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 41.3 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 31.6 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 74.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +1.6 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 27.0 | 11.0 | 3.6 | 8.5 | 42.6 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 22.9 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 64.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -3.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4 | 13.3 | 3.5 | 10.6 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 9.7 | 63.6 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 8.0 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 4.4 | +34.5 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 58 | 14.5 | 5.4 | 12.1 | 44.4 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 33.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 78.7 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.6 | +3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 神戸 | 59 | 13.0 | 4.9 | 11.9 | 40.9 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 29.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 67.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 58 | 13.8 | 4.7 | 11.6 | 40.3 | 1.9 | 5.4 | 35.2 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 77.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -1.5 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 48 | 15.5 | 4.8 | 11.7 | 41.3 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 31.6 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 74.4 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.7 | +2.6 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 14.7 | 4.8 | 11.3 | 42.6 | 1.3 | 5.8 | 22.9 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 64.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -5.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4 | 12.5 | 2.1 | 12.5 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 14.6 | 57.1 | 2.1 | 10.4 | 12.5 | 8.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 4.2 | +72.9 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 58 | 21.6 | 7.9 | 17.9 | 44.3 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 33.3 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 78.7 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 3.5 | +5.2 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 神戸 | 59 | 19.4 | 7.3 | 17.7 | 41.1 | 2.5 | 8.2 | 30.2 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 67.7 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 58 | 20.0 | 6.8 | 16.9 | 40.3 | 2.7 | 7.8 | 34.9 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 77.6 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -3.3 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 48 | 22.5 | 7.0 | 17.0 | 41.5 | 2.6 | 8.2 | 32.0 | 5.8 | 7.8 | 74.4 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 3.7 | +3.4 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 21.7 | 7.2 | 16.8 | 42.6 | 2.0 | 8.6 | 22.9 | 5.4 | 8.4 | 64.7 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 3.5 | -6.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4 | 41 | 16.7 | 0.667 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 16.1 | 1.6 | 16.7 | 4.00 | 1.04 | 3.8 | 20.8 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 58 | 966 | 49.2 | 1.079 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 19.7 | 2.8 | 11.0 | 1.29 | 0.56 | 4.3 | 7.4 | 3.2 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 神戸 | 59 | 995 | 48.1 | 1.009 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.2 | 3.1 | 9.5 | 1.00 | 0.49 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 58 | 1312 | 48.3 | 1.058 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 19.0 | 2.6 | 11.5 | 1.44 | 0.61 | 1.9 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 48 | 1107 | 49.2 | 1.103 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 21.0 | 3.3 | 11.9 | 1.18 | 0.57 | 2.4 | 7.7 | 4.1 | 0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 216 | 48.5 | 1.060 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 22.1 | 4.9 | 22.4 | 1.33 | 1.01 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 58 | 966 | 1.079 | 54.1% | 27.6% | 44.9% | 27.6% | 44.8% | 8.2% | 27.8% | 15.2% | 41.0% | 11.0% | 78.7% | 10.4% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 神戸 | 59 | 995 | 1.009 | 58.9% | 21.0% | 48.8% | 24.1% | 20.0% | 4.3% | 26.8% | 27.9% | 36.5% | 14.9% | 67.7% | 7.8% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 58 | 1312 | 1.058 | 53.4% | 12.4% | 43.6% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 5.8% | 34.5% | 29.8% | 35.8% | 11.4% | 77.6% | 10.5% |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 48 | 1107 | 1.100 | 57.4% | 10.9% | 55.1% | 24.9% | 22.6% | 7.2% | 30.4% | 29.1% | 35.4% | 11.2% | 74.4% | 16.7% |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 216 | 1.060 | 73.9% | 27.7% | 28.6% | 8.4% | 66.7% | 3.6% | 21.9% | 38.6% | 33.3% | 3.6% | 64.7% | 18.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4 | 41 | +0.73 | +0.34 | +0.40 | +0.006 | -0.001 | -0.007 | +0.81 | +0.39 | -0.42 | +0.11 | -0.09 | +0.02 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 58 | 966 | +1.24 | +0.04 | +1.21 | +0.022 | +0.001 | -0.021 | +1.75 | +1.20 | -0.54 | -0.56 | +0.55 | -0.01 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 神戸 | 59 | 995 | -0.47 | -0.89 | +0.42 | -0.005 | -0.006 | -0.001 | -0.23 | +0.48 | +0.71 | +0.38 | +0.29 | +0.67 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 58 | 1312 | +0.39 | +0.49 | -0.10 | -0.002 | +0.007 | +0.009 | +1.86 | 0.00 | -1.86 | -1.37 | +0.10 | -1.27 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 48 | 1107 | -0.16 | +0.23 | -0.39 | -0.010 | +0.002 | +0.012 | -0.56 | -0.26 | +0.30 | +0.17 | +0.05 | +0.23 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 216 | -0.73 | -0.40 | -0.33 | -0.004 | -0.004 | 0.000 | +0.15 | +0.27 | +0.12 | -0.39 | +0.10 | -0.30 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 2.3 | 58 | 966 | -0.38 | -0.50 | -0.88 | -0.36 | +0.60 | +0.24 | +1.81 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 神戸 | 2.2 | 59 | 995 | -1.72 | -1.25 | -2.97 | -1.96 | -0.74 | -2.70 | +0.16 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 神戸 | 2.2 | 58 | 1312 | -0.45 | -0.32 | -0.77 | +0.28 | -0.51 | -0.23 | +2.09 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 2.2 | 48 | 1107 | -0.63 | -0.25 | -0.88 | -0.72 | -0.92 | -1.64 | +0.86 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 福井 | 1.5 | 8 | 216 | -0.97 | -0.17 | -1.14 | -1.32 | -0.42 | -1.73 | +0.16 |