| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 51 | 1204 | 418 | 146 | 393 | 37.2 | 71 | 233 | 30.5 | 55 | 77 | 71.4 | 21 | 78 | 99 | 53 | 52 | 37 | 0 | 104 | -83 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1341 | 436 | 143 | 394 | 36.3 | 79 | 241 | 32.8 | 71 | 107 | 66.4 | 23 | 75 | 98 | 70 | 69 | 43 | 2 | 114 | -143 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 866 | 189 | 74 | 228 | 32.5 | 26 | 108 | 24.1 | 15 | 26 | 57.7 | 7 | 52 | 59 | 81 | 41 | 28 | 2 | 95 | -118 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 34 | 409 | 130 | 44 | 127 | 34.6 | 27 | 78 | 34.6 | 15 | 19 | 78.9 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 31 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 36 | -11 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 1201 | 516 | 169 | 433 | 39.0 | 71 | 224 | 31.7 | 107 | 149 | 71.8 | 14 | 106 | 120 | 101 | 74 | 37 | 3 | 104 | -105 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 50 | 1039 | 328 | 129 | 304 | 42.4 | 42 | 121 | 34.7 | 28 | 47 | 59.6 | 23 | 99 | 122 | 153 | 53 | 41 | 2 | 91 | +206 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 1275 | 534 | 190 | 436 | 43.6 | 78 | 190 | 41.1 | 76 | 117 | 65.0 | 36 | 110 | 146 | 176 | 87 | 67 | 2 | 141 | +143 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 福井 | 36 | 579 | 153 | 49 | 156 | 31.4 | 34 | 113 | 30.1 | 21 | 28 | 75.0 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 48 | 22 | 32 | 0 | 59 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 60 | 808 | 233 | 77 | 205 | 37.6 | 20 | 87 | 23.0 | 59 | 74 | 79.7 | 27 | 49 | 76 | 99 | 62 | 29 | 2 | 105 | -57 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 新潟 | 49 | 974 | 270 | 96 | 225 | 42.7 | 39 | 116 | 33.6 | 39 | 59 | 66.1 | 18 | 72 | 90 | 119 | 68 | 33 | 1 | 103 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 197 | 65 | 23 | 56 | 41.1 | 13 | 32 | 40.6 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 35 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 19 | +58 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 51 | 23.6 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 7.7 | 37.2 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 30.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -1.6 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 23.9 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 36.3 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 32.8 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 66.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -2.6 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 14.7 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 32.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 24.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 57.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -2.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 34 | 12.0 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 34.6 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 34.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 78.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 27.9 | 12.0 | 3.9 | 10.1 | 39.0 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 31.7 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 71.8 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -2.4 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 50 | 20.8 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 6.1 | 42.4 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 34.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 59.6 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +4.1 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 22.4 | 9.4 | 3.3 | 7.6 | 43.6 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 41.1 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 65.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +2.5 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 福井 | 36 | 16.1 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 31.4 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 30.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 60 | 13.5 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 37.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 23.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 79.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 新潟 | 49 | 19.9 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 42.7 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 66.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 24.6 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 7.0 | 41.1 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 40.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +7.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 51 | 12.5 | 4.4 | 11.7 | 37.2 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 30.5 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 71.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -2.5 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 11.7 | 3.8 | 10.6 | 36.3 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 32.8 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 66.4 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -3.8 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 9.5 | 32.5 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 24.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 57.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -4.9 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 34 | 11.4 | 3.9 | 11.2 | 34.6 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 34.6 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 78.9 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 3.2 | -1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 15.5 | 5.1 | 13.0 | 39.0 | 2.1 | 6.7 | 31.7 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 71.8 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -3.1 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 50 | 11.4 | 4.5 | 10.5 | 42.4 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 34.7 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 59.6 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.2 | +7.1 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 15.1 | 5.4 | 12.3 | 43.6 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 41.1 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 65.0 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 4.0 | +4.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 福井 | 36 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 9.7 | 31.4 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 30.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 60 | 10.4 | 3.4 | 9.1 | 37.6 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 23.0 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 79.7 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.7 | -2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 新潟 | 49 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 8.3 | 42.7 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 33.6 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 66.1 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 11.9 | 4.2 | 10.2 | 41.1 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 40.6 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +10.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 51 | 18.4 | 6.4 | 17.3 | 36.9 | 3.1 | 10.3 | 30.6 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 72.4 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -3.8 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 18.2 | 6.0 | 16.3 | 36.6 | 3.3 | 9.9 | 33.2 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 66.4 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -5.3 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 11.9 | 4.7 | 14.5 | 32.1 | 1.7 | 7.0 | 24.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 59.1 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 5.5 | -6.4 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 34 | 17.9 | 6.0 | 17.1 | 35.0 | 3.8 | 10.7 | 36.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 78.9 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 4.6 | -1.4 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 21.7 | 7.1 | 18.3 | 38.9 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 31.5 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 71.6 | 0.6 | 4.3 | 4.9 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.4 | -4.9 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 50 | 16.5 | 6.5 | 15.3 | 42.3 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 35.3 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 59.6 | 1.1 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 4.3 | +10.8 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 23.1 | 8.2 | 18.6 | 44.2 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 41.5 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 65.0 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 7.5 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 5.5 | +5.7 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 福井 | 36 | 13.2 | 4.2 | 13.5 | 31.1 | 3.0 | 9.8 | 30.3 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 74.1 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 4.7 | +17.3 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 60 | 15.2 | 5.0 | 13.4 | 37.0 | 1.3 | 5.7 | 22.4 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 79.7 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 6.1 | -2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 新潟 | 49 | 15.1 | 5.4 | 12.7 | 42.4 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 33.0 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 66.1 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 6.7 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 5.6 | +5.8 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 17.8 | 6.3 | 15.3 | 41.1 | 3.6 | 8.8 | 40.6 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 5.5 | 9.6 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.7 | +15.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 51 | 1204 | 46.0 | 0.979 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.9 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 1.02 | 0.34 | 1.9 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1341 | 46.7 | 0.995 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 18.2 | 2.5 | 7.3 | 0.97 | 0.40 | 2.0 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 866 | 38.0 | 0.790 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 15.8 | 2.4 | 13.0 | 1.98 | 0.82 | 0.9 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 34 | 409 | 46.2 | 0.977 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.1 | 1.6 | 10.5 | 2.23 | 0.61 | 2.2 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 1201 | 47.1 | 1.039 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 21.3 | 2.8 | 11.4 | 1.34 | 0.54 | 1.3 | 9.4 | 2.5 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 50 | 1039 | 49.3 | 1.013 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.9 | 2.3 | 19.0 | 2.96 | 1.12 | 2.6 | 10.0 | 3.4 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 1275 | 53.3 | 1.108 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 21.3 | 3.2 | 20.4 | 2.04 | 0.96 | 3.1 | 9.7 | 4.5 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 福井 | 36 | 579 | 42.1 | 0.907 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 14.2 | 1.6 | 10.1 | 2.19 | 0.71 | 3.7 | 8.1 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 60 | 808 | 41.8 | 0.966 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 17.0 | 3.4 | 17.0 | 1.64 | 1.00 | 3.8 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 新潟 | 49 | 974 | 50.9 | 1.055 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 15.9 | 3.3 | 17.0 | 1.78 | 1.07 | 2.2 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 197 | 52.7 | 1.048 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.5 | 3.2 | 21.6 | 2.50 | 1.23 | 2.3 | 8.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 51 | 1204 | +0.11 | +0.04 | +0.06 | -0.002 | 0.000 | +0.002 | -0.13 | -0.41 | -0.28 | +0.14 | -0.34 | -0.20 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1341 | -1.69 | -0.78 | -0.91 | -0.001 | -0.005 | -0.004 | +0.50 | +1.10 | +0.60 | -1.26 | +0.51 | -0.75 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 866 | -1.70 | -2.05 | +0.36 | -0.007 | -0.010 | -0.003 | -1.31 | -1.47 | -0.16 | -0.09 | +0.10 | +0.01 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 34 | 409 | -1.27 | -0.84 | -0.44 | -0.019 | -0.007 | +0.013 | -0.60 | -0.65 | -0.06 | +0.58 | -0.28 | +0.30 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 1201 | +0.65 | +0.36 | +0.29 | +0.016 | +0.002 | -0.014 | -0.26 | -0.46 | -0.20 | -0.28 | -0.32 | -0.59 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 50 | 1039 | +2.97 | +1.05 | +1.92 | +0.025 | +0.006 | -0.019 | +0.61 | +0.34 | -0.27 | +1.26 | -0.33 | +0.93 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 1275 | +1.91 | +1.62 | +0.30 | +0.004 | +0.002 | -0.002 | -0.10 | +0.16 | +0.26 | +1.43 | -1.02 | +0.42 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 福井 | 36 | 579 | +1.50 | +0.92 | +0.58 | -0.002 | 0.000 | +0.002 | +0.43 | +0.68 | +0.25 | +1.91 | -0.51 | +1.39 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 60 | 808 | -1.39 | -1.56 | +0.17 | -0.004 | -0.015 | -0.011 | +0.13 | +0.57 | +0.43 | -0.22 | +0.25 | +0.03 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 新潟 | 49 | 974 | +0.82 | +0.22 | +0.60 | +0.009 | +0.003 | -0.006 | -0.01 | -0.61 | -0.59 | +1.08 | -0.46 | +0.61 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 197 | +1.41 | +0.37 | +1.03 | +0.012 | -0.001 | -0.012 | +1.14 | +0.11 | -1.03 | +0.11 | -0.23 | -0.12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.1 | 51 | 1204 | -0.64 | -0.87 | -1.51 | -0.38 | -0.42 | -0.80 | +1.59 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.3 | 56 | 1341 | -1.17 | -0.87 | -2.05 | -1.18 | -1.81 | -2.98 | +0.02 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.9 | 59 | 866 | -2.95 | -0.99 | -3.94 | -3.88 | -0.01 | -3.89 | -0.47 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.4 | 34 | 409 | -0.21 | -0.47 | -0.68 | -1.26 | -1.04 | -2.30 | +0.16 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.3 | 43 | 1201 | -0.98 | -0.90 | -1.88 | -0.28 | -0.45 | -0.72 | +1.57 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 1.9 | 50 | 1039 | +0.45 | +0.33 | +0.78 | +1.25 | +2.14 | +3.39 | +3.87 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 1.9 | 57 | 1275 | +1.39 | +0.25 | +1.64 | +2.23 | +0.17 | +2.39 | +3.97 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 福井 | 2.1 | 36 | 579 | -0.29 | +0.67 | +0.38 | -0.45 | +0.80 | +0.34 | +1.12 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 1.9 | 60 | 808 | -1.44 | -0.41 | -1.85 | -2.80 | -0.34 | -3.14 | -0.08 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 新潟 | 1.7 | 49 | 974 | -0.83 | -0.41 | -1.24 | -0.77 | +0.44 | -0.33 | +1.52 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 1.7 | 8 | 197 | +0.56 | +0.11 | +0.68 | +0.90 | +0.98 | +1.87 | +0.55 |