| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 358 | 89 | 36 | 98 | 36.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 17 | 28 | 60.7 | 14 | 32 | 46 | 21 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 48 | 1291 | 375 | 135 | 343 | 39.4 | 44 | 119 | 37.0 | 61 | 86 | 70.9 | 45 | 119 | 164 | 101 | 75 | 32 | 13 | 94 | -157 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 45 | 1123 | 318 | 112 | 256 | 43.8 | 45 | 128 | 35.2 | 49 | 64 | 76.6 | 27 | 101 | 128 | 71 | 49 | 28 | 7 | 76 | -72 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 26 | 619 | 169 | 60 | 133 | 45.1 | 22 | 68 | 32.4 | 27 | 34 | 79.4 | 24 | 51 | 75 | 51 | 33 | 18 | 7 | 68 | -7 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 50 | 915 | 213 | 78 | 145 | 53.8 | 27 | 72 | 37.5 | 30 | 36 | 83.3 | 13 | 90 | 103 | 45 | 31 | 24 | 5 | 83 | +112 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 43 | 537 | 107 | 39 | 103 | 37.9 | 17 | 58 | 29.3 | 12 | 16 | 75.0 | 14 | 47 | 61 | 20 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 56 | -201 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 26 | 440 | 102 | 37 | 85 | 43.5 | 16 | 49 | 32.7 | 12 | 18 | 66.7 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 22 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 40 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 11.9 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 36.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 0.9 | 60.7 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 48 | 26.9 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 7.1 | 39.4 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 37.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 70.9 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | -3.3 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 2 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 45 | 25.0 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 5.7 | 43.8 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 35.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 76.6 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 26 | 23.8 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 5.1 | 45.1 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 32.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 79.4 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.6 | -0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 50 | 18.3 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 53.8 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 37.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 43 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 37.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 29.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -4.7 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 26 | 16.9 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 43.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 32.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 9.8 | 36.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 2.8 | 60.7 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 48 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 9.6 | 39.4 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 37.0 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 70.9 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.6 | -4.4 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 2 | 16.6 | 8.3 | 12.4 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -8.3 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 45 | 10.2 | 3.6 | 8.2 | 43.8 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 35.2 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 76.6 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.4 | -2.3 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 26 | 9.8 | 3.5 | 7.7 | 45.1 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 32.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 79.4 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 4.0 | -0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 50 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 53.8 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 37.5 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.3 | +4.4 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 43 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 37.9 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 29.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.8 | -13.5 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 26 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 43.5 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 32.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 13.2 | 5.3 | 13.9 | 38.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.5 | 4.2 | 60.7 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 3.6 | +0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 48 | 15.7 | 5.6 | 14.2 | 39.6 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 37.7 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 70.9 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 3.7 | -5.8 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 2 | 13.3 | 6.7 | 13.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -13.3 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 45 | 14.8 | 5.2 | 11.7 | 44.6 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 35.4 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 76.6 | 1.2 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.1 | -3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 26 | 14.2 | 5.1 | 11.1 | 45.5 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 32.8 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 79.4 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.1 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 5.2 | -0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 50 | 12.4 | 4.5 | 8.4 | 53.8 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 37.5 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 83.3 | 0.8 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 4.5 | +6.1 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 43 | 10.7 | 3.8 | 10.2 | 37.2 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 29.6 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 5.7 | -21.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 26 | 12.1 | 4.5 | 10.3 | 43.5 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 32.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 62.5 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 4.7 | +7.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 358 | 38.3 | 0.840 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 16.0 | 2.9 | 10.0 | 0.87 | 0.62 | 3.7 | 8.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 48 | 1291 | 46.0 | 0.992 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 16.1 | 2.7 | 12.0 | 1.35 | 0.75 | 3.7 | 10.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 2 | 9 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 18.8 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 45 | 1123 | 53.6 | 1.145 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 13.7 | 2.1 | 8.1 | 1.43 | 0.59 | 2.5 | 9.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 26 | 619 | 53.8 | 1.158 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 13.1 | 2.4 | 10.5 | 1.59 | 0.80 | 4.5 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 50 | 915 | 63.1 | 1.323 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 10.0 | 1.6 | 6.2 | 1.47 | 0.62 | 1.7 | 10.1 | 2.0 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 43 | 537 | 45.7 | 0.970 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 11.3 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 1.00 | 0.53 | 2.7 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 26 | 440 | 52.9 | 1.099 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 11.6 | 1.8 | 6.9 | 1.29 | 0.59 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 358 | -0.19 | +0.34 | -0.53 | +0.008 | -0.005 | -0.014 | -0.98 | +0.79 | +1.77 | -0.15 | -0.20 | -0.35 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 48 | 1291 | +0.23 | -0.95 | +1.18 | -0.004 | -0.015 | -0.011 | +1.01 | -0.22 | -1.23 | +0.20 | -0.31 | -0.11 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 2 | 9 | +0.01 | -0.05 | +0.06 | -0.002 | -0.001 | +0.001 | +0.11 | -0.04 | -0.15 | +0.09 | 0.00 | +0.08 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 45 | 1123 | -2.10 | -0.50 | -1.61 | -0.027 | -0.006 | +0.021 | -1.58 | -1.11 | +0.47 | -0.44 | -0.50 | -0.94 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 26 | 619 | +0.28 | +0.16 | +0.13 | +0.005 | +0.004 | -0.001 | -0.07 | +0.39 | +0.47 | +0.02 | +0.15 | +0.17 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 50 | 915 | +1.31 | +0.88 | +0.43 | +0.028 | +0.020 | -0.008 | -0.88 | -0.93 | -0.05 | -0.28 | +0.20 | -0.07 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 43 | 537 | -3.24 | -2.71 | -0.53 | -0.020 | -0.020 | 0.000 | +0.03 | -0.29 | -0.31 | -1.19 | +0.63 | -0.55 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 26 | 440 | +0.12 | -0.04 | +0.16 | -0.003 | +0.005 | +0.008 | +0.07 | -0.65 | -0.72 | -0.66 | +0.36 | -0.30 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 2.9 | 30 | 358 | -2.19 | -0.54 | -2.72 | -1.55 | -0.95 | -2.50 | +0.11 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 2.8 | 48 | 1291 | -1.11 | -0.42 | -1.53 | -1.53 | +1.02 | -0.51 | +1.93 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 2.7 | 45 | 1123 | -1.05 | -0.55 | -1.60 | -1.52 | -1.79 | -3.31 | -0.20 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 2.7 | 26 | 619 | -1.00 | -0.00 | -1.00 | -0.71 | +0.21 | -0.50 | +0.89 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 2.9 | 50 | 915 | -0.93 | -0.60 | -1.52 | -0.18 | +0.02 | -0.15 | +1.51 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 3.0 | 43 | 537 | -2.45 | -1.07 | -3.52 | -4.43 | -1.35 | -5.78 | -0.86 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 2.7 | 26 | 440 | -1.52 | -0.43 | -1.95 | -1.66 | -0.31 | -1.97 | +0.26 |