| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1253 | 334 | 121 | 309 | 39.2 | 64 | 157 | 40.8 | 28 | 38 | 73.7 | 30 | 76 | 106 | 99 | 57 | 31 | 1 | 127 | +83 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 1587 | 374 | 130 | 397 | 32.7 | 75 | 223 | 33.6 | 39 | 53 | 73.6 | 29 | 77 | 106 | 213 | 75 | 42 | 0 | 121 | -18 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 1430 | 444 | 155 | 377 | 41.1 | 85 | 194 | 43.8 | 49 | 62 | 79.0 | 23 | 68 | 91 | 194 | 61 | 28 | 0 | 97 | -156 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 1173 | 334 | 127 | 290 | 43.8 | 56 | 138 | 40.6 | 24 | 35 | 68.6 | 15 | 54 | 69 | 170 | 54 | 31 | 0 | 97 | -328 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 1256 | 430 | 154 | 397 | 38.8 | 74 | 198 | 37.4 | 48 | 65 | 73.8 | 16 | 53 | 69 | 158 | 72 | 15 | 1 | 124 | -39 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 48 | 1089 | 351 | 119 | 286 | 41.6 | 73 | 167 | 43.7 | 40 | 47 | 85.1 | 16 | 59 | 75 | 150 | 54 | 31 | 0 | 84 | -107 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 907 | 224 | 80 | 254 | 31.5 | 46 | 136 | 33.8 | 18 | 23 | 78.3 | 10 | 51 | 61 | 173 | 50 | 18 | 0 | 91 | -10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 20.9 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 39.2 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 40.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 73.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +1.4 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 27.4 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 32.7 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 33.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 73.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 26.0 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 6.9 | 41.1 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 43.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 79.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -2.8 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 24.9 | 7.1 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 43.8 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 40.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 68.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -7.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 21.3 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 38.8 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 37.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 73.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 48 | 22.7 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 41.6 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 43.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 85.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 15.4 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 31.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 33.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 78.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 9.6 | 3.5 | 8.9 | 39.2 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 40.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 73.7 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +2.4 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 8.5 | 2.9 | 9.0 | 32.7 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 33.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 73.6 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 11.2 | 3.9 | 9.5 | 41.1 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 43.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 79.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -3.9 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 8.9 | 43.8 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 40.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 68.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -10.1 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 12.3 | 4.4 | 11.4 | 38.8 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 37.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 73.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -1.1 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 48 | 11.6 | 3.9 | 9.5 | 41.6 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 43.7 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 85.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 8.9 | 3.2 | 10.1 | 31.5 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 78.3 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 14.3 | 5.2 | 13.3 | 38.9 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 40.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 73.7 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.2 | +3.6 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 13.8 | 32.8 | 2.6 | 7.7 | 33.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 73.6 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 16.8 | 5.9 | 14.4 | 40.9 | 3.2 | 7.3 | 43.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 79.0 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -6.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 15.1 | 5.7 | 13.1 | 43.8 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 40.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 68.6 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 7.7 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -14.7 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 18.9 | 6.8 | 17.4 | 38.9 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 37.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 74.6 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -1.6 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 48 | 18.2 | 6.2 | 14.8 | 41.8 | 3.8 | 8.6 | 44.0 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 85.1 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -5.5 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 13.3 | 4.8 | 15.2 | 31.3 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 78.3 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 10.6 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -1.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1253 | 49.2 | 1.012 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 14.6 | 2.1 | 10.8 | 1.77 | 0.74 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 1587 | 42.3 | 0.890 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.8 | 2.2 | 18.5 | 2.83 | 1.25 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 1430 | 52.0 | 1.087 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.7 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 3.18 | 1.21 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 1173 | 53.4 | 1.092 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 14.6 | 2.2 | 20.5 | 3.15 | 1.40 | 1.4 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 1256 | 48.2 | 1.012 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.4 | 2.8 | 18.3 | 2.17 | 0.94 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 48 | 1089 | 54.6 | 1.155 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 2.5 | 20.6 | 2.78 | 1.23 | 1.7 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 907 | 40.0 | 0.837 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 2.7 | 26.4 | 3.42 | 1.59 | 1.2 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1253 | -0.04 | +0.87 | -0.92 | -0.007 | +0.016 | +0.024 | +1.91 | +0.24 | -1.67 | -0.85 | +0.24 | -0.61 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 1587 | -0.03 | +0.21 | -0.23 | 0.000 | -0.003 | -0.003 | +0.06 | +0.16 | +0.11 | +0.70 | -0.34 | +0.36 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 1430 | -1.29 | +0.25 | -1.54 | -0.005 | +0.007 | +0.013 | -0.66 | -0.85 | -0.19 | -1.14 | 0.00 | -1.14 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 1173 | -1.79 | -0.23 | -1.57 | +0.002 | +0.003 | +0.001 | -0.97 | -0.98 | -0.01 | -1.16 | -0.06 | -1.22 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 1256 | -1.48 | -1.11 | -0.36 | -0.001 | -0.007 | -0.006 | -1.12 | -0.87 | +0.24 | -0.69 | -0.32 | -1.00 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 48 | 1089 | -0.29 | +0.50 | -0.80 | +0.006 | +0.012 | +0.007 | -2.08 | -1.69 | +0.39 | +0.65 | -0.43 | +0.22 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 907 | +0.51 | -0.86 | +1.37 | +0.014 | -0.008 | -0.023 | +0.55 | -0.44 | -0.99 | -0.40 | -0.02 | -0.42 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 1.8 | 60 | 1253 | +0.56 | -0.16 | +0.40 | +0.56 | -0.90 | -0.33 | +2.07 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 1.5 | 58 | 1587 | +0.32 | +0.34 | +0.66 | +0.19 | +0.07 | +0.26 | +3.13 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 1.6 | 55 | 1430 | +1.52 | -0.00 | +1.51 | +1.33 | -1.41 | -0.08 | +2.43 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 1.4 | 47 | 1173 | +0.60 | -0.00 | +0.60 | +1.08 | -0.84 | +0.23 | +2.23 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 1.7 | 59 | 1256 | -0.58 | -1.15 | -1.73 | -1.24 | -1.13 | -2.37 | +0.45 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 1.7 | 48 | 1089 | +1.50 | +0.29 | +1.79 | +1.62 | -0.43 | +1.19 | +2.65 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1.1 | 59 | 907 | +0.03 | -0.07 | -0.04 | -0.94 | +1.62 | +0.68 | +1.94 |