| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1722 | 621 | 234 | 598 | 39.1 | 104 | 287 | 36.2 | 49 | 64 | 76.6 | 20 | 133 | 153 | 174 | 103 | 78 | 14 | 132 | +8 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 1434 | 605 | 226 | 537 | 42.1 | 79 | 232 | 34.1 | 74 | 93 | 79.6 | 23 | 135 | 158 | 256 | 111 | 72 | 0 | 97 | +44 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 1064 | 412 | 154 | 406 | 37.9 | 67 | 219 | 30.6 | 37 | 49 | 75.5 | 11 | 88 | 99 | 176 | 80 | 63 | 1 | 95 | -68 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 38 | 925 | 370 | 136 | 354 | 38.4 | 67 | 200 | 33.5 | 31 | 41 | 75.6 | 19 | 75 | 94 | 167 | 72 | 42 | 3 | 84 | -26 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 38 | 598 | 220 | 80 | 225 | 35.6 | 39 | 124 | 31.5 | 21 | 30 | 70.0 | 14 | 41 | 55 | 111 | 44 | 27 | 0 | 50 | -11 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 37 | 680 | 251 | 98 | 214 | 45.8 | 37 | 115 | 32.2 | 18 | 27 | 66.7 | 9 | 40 | 49 | 134 | 44 | 38 | 0 | 66 | +266 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1058 | 311 | 114 | 357 | 31.9 | 63 | 209 | 30.1 | 20 | 26 | 76.9 | 5 | 39 | 44 | 104 | 54 | 25 | 4 | 96 | -198 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 1002 | 327 | 125 | 340 | 36.8 | 64 | 194 | 33.0 | 13 | 21 | 61.9 | 10 | 75 | 85 | 108 | 54 | 34 | 4 | 98 | -24 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 44 | 510 | 138 | 53 | 159 | 33.3 | 29 | 109 | 26.6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 33 | 38 | 50 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 57 | -136 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 694 | 244 | 89 | 260 | 34.2 | 52 | 173 | 30.1 | 14 | 25 | 56.0 | 18 | 35 | 53 | 117 | 54 | 25 | 2 | 85 | -106 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 28.7 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 10.0 | 39.1 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 36.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 76.6 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.2 | +0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 25.1 | 10.6 | 4.0 | 9.4 | 42.1 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 34.1 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 79.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 21.3 | 8.2 | 3.1 | 8.1 | 37.9 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 30.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 75.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -1.4 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 38 | 24.3 | 9.7 | 3.6 | 9.3 | 38.4 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 33.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 75.6 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 38 | 15.7 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 35.6 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 31.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 70.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 37 | 18.4 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 45.8 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 32.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +7.2 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 17.6 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 31.9 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 30.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 76.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -3.3 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 18.2 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 36.8 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 33.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 61.9 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 44 | 11.6 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 26.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -3.1 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 16.1 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 34.2 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 30.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 56.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -2.5 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 1 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 13.0 | 4.9 | 12.5 | 39.1 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 36.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 76.6 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.8 | +0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 15.2 | 5.7 | 13.5 | 42.1 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 34.1 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 79.6 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 13.9 | 5.2 | 13.7 | 37.9 | 2.3 | 7.4 | 30.6 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 75.5 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -2.3 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 38 | 14.4 | 5.3 | 13.8 | 38.4 | 2.6 | 7.8 | 33.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.6 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 38 | 13.3 | 4.8 | 13.6 | 35.6 | 2.3 | 7.5 | 31.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 70.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 37 | 13.3 | 5.2 | 11.3 | 45.8 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 32.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +14.1 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 10.6 | 3.9 | 12.1 | 31.9 | 2.1 | 7.1 | 30.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 76.9 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -6.7 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 11.8 | 4.5 | 12.2 | 36.8 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 33.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 61.9 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.5 | -0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 44 | 9.7 | 3.7 | 11.2 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 7.7 | 26.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -9.6 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 12.7 | 4.6 | 13.5 | 34.2 | 2.7 | 9.0 | 30.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 56.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.4 | -5.5 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -39.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 19.3 | 7.3 | 18.6 | 39.0 | 3.2 | 8.9 | 36.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 76.6 | 0.6 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 22.3 | 8.3 | 19.8 | 41.9 | 2.9 | 8.5 | 33.8 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 79.6 | 0.9 | 5.0 | 5.9 | 9.6 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 3.4 | +1.4 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 20.7 | 7.7 | 20.1 | 38.5 | 3.4 | 10.7 | 31.5 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 75.5 | 0.6 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 8.8 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 4.4 | -3.4 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 38 | 21.8 | 8.0 | 20.6 | 38.7 | 3.9 | 11.6 | 34.0 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 75.6 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 5.5 | 9.8 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 4.7 | -1.7 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 38 | 19.9 | 7.3 | 20.2 | 36.1 | 3.6 | 10.9 | 32.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 67.9 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 10.2 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 37 | 19.8 | 7.7 | 16.9 | 45.5 | 3.0 | 9.2 | 32.2 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 10.6 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 4.9 | +20.9 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 16.8 | 6.1 | 19.1 | 32.2 | 3.4 | 11.1 | 30.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 76.9 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 5.1 | -10.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 18.0 | 6.9 | 18.6 | 37.0 | 3.5 | 10.6 | 33.2 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 61.9 | 0.6 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 5.3 | -0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 44 | 15.0 | 5.8 | 17.0 | 34.0 | 3.2 | 11.5 | 27.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 6.1 | -13.5 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 18.9 | 6.9 | 20.0 | 34.5 | 4.0 | 13.3 | 30.4 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 56.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 9.0 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 6.3 | -8.5 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -50.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1722 | 47.7 | 0.987 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 20.5 | 2.9 | 14.7 | 1.67 | 0.72 | 1.3 | 8.5 | 3.4 | 0.7 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 1434 | 49.1 | 1.044 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 22.7 | 3.7 | 25.7 | 2.32 | 1.13 | 1.9 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 1064 | 46.9 | 0.988 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 22.4 | 3.6 | 23.3 | 2.20 | 1.04 | 1.2 | 9.7 | 4.8 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 38 | 925 | 48.3 | 1.000 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 23.2 | 3.8 | 27.8 | 2.31 | 1.20 | 2.4 | 8.4 | 3.5 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 38 | 598 | 44.9 | 0.930 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 23.1 | 3.7 | 28.1 | 2.48 | 1.22 | 3.2 | 7.7 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 37 | 680 | 54.3 | 1.113 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 18.6 | 3.1 | 25.8 | 3.00 | 1.39 | 1.6 | 6.6 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1058 | 41.1 | 0.850 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 19.3 | 2.5 | 15.2 | 1.93 | 0.79 | 0.4 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 1002 | 46.4 | 0.945 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.9 | 2.5 | 15.8 | 2.02 | 0.84 | 1.1 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 44 | 510 | 43.3 | 0.873 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 17.3 | 2.1 | 14.0 | 2.27 | 0.81 | 1.2 | 7.4 | 4.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 694 | 44.6 | 0.904 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 21.3 | 3.6 | 24.6 | 2.15 | 1.15 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 3.4 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1058 | 0.850 | 46.2% | 3.6% | 33.0% | 27.3% | 34.3% | 9.6% | 29.9% | 44.8% | 33.3% | 11.5% | 76.9% | 3.3% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 1002 | 0.945 | 68.8% | 4.6% | 35.0% | 29.8% | 53.8% | 7.5% | 32.9% | 47.4% | 34.5% | 8.4% | 61.9% | 2.3% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 44 | 510 | 0.873 | 42.9% | 4.4% | 50.0% | 24.1% | 40.0% | 3.2% | 28.0% | 51.9% | 25.0% | 15.2% | 75.0% | 1.3% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 694 | 0.904 | 85.7% | 2.6% | 37.7% | 22.6% | 42.1% | 7.0% | 30.1% | 56.7% | 33.3% | 6.7% | 56.0% | 4.4% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1722 | +0.42 | +1.12 | -0.70 | -0.005 | +0.011 | +0.016 | +0.03 | -0.68 | -0.71 | +0.70 | -0.63 | +0.06 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 1434 | +1.11 | +0.90 | +0.21 | +0.012 | +0.013 | +0.001 | -0.95 | -0.61 | +0.34 | +0.81 | -0.25 | +0.56 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 1064 | -1.30 | +0.09 | -1.39 | -0.019 | +0.010 | +0.029 | -0.78 | -1.10 | -0.32 | -0.39 | +0.21 | -0.19 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 38 | 925 | +0.36 | -0.67 | +1.04 | +0.018 | +0.004 | -0.013 | -0.60 | -0.79 | -0.19 | +0.06 | +0.42 | +0.49 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 38 | 598 | -0.84 | -0.57 | -0.28 | +0.005 | +0.005 | 0.000 | -1.00 | -0.64 | +0.36 | -0.51 | +0.38 | -0.13 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 37 | 680 | +1.55 | +0.80 | +0.75 | +0.014 | +0.004 | -0.010 | +0.56 | +0.12 | -0.43 | -0.08 | -0.41 | -0.49 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1058 | -2.53 | -0.77 | -1.76 | -0.029 | -0.015 | +0.014 | -0.25 | +0.77 | +1.03 | -0.87 | -0.16 | -1.03 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 1002 | -1.06 | -0.58 | -0.48 | -0.018 | -0.006 | +0.012 | -1.40 | -0.56 | +0.84 | -0.10 | +0.06 | -0.04 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 44 | 510 | -2.72 | -1.12 | -1.60 | -0.033 | -0.003 | +0.030 | -1.47 | -0.70 | +0.77 | -1.06 | +0.37 | -0.69 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 694 | -1.68 | -0.33 | -1.35 | -0.013 | -0.007 | +0.006 | -0.69 | +0.48 | +1.17 | -0.31 | -0.14 | -0.45 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 1 | 3 | -0.14 | -0.08 | -0.05 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | -0.10 | 0.00 | +0.10 | -0.03 | +0.03 | 0.00 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.4 | 60 | 1722 | +0.79 | +0.34 | +1.12 | +1.57 | -0.47 | +1.10 | +4.23 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.4 | 57 | 1434 | +1.31 | +0.73 | +2.05 | +1.70 | +1.05 | +2.74 | +4.81 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.4 | 50 | 1064 | -0.04 | +0.38 | +0.34 | -0.01 | -0.97 | -0.98 | +1.25 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.5 | 38 | 925 | +0.47 | +0.10 | +0.57 | +0.64 | +1.41 | +2.06 | +2.71 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.3 | 38 | 598 | +0.20 | +0.26 | +0.46 | -0.30 | +0.15 | -0.15 | +0.96 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.2 | 37 | 680 | +2.25 | +0.85 | +3.09 | +1.76 | +1.04 | +2.80 | +2.29 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 1.7 | 60 | 1058 | -1.98 | -1.73 | -3.72 | -2.15 | -3.26 | -5.41 | -1.38 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 1.9 | 55 | 1002 | -0.75 | -1.01 | -1.76 | -1.29 | -1.51 | -2.80 | +0.11 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 1.8 | 44 | 510 | -1.47 | -0.60 | -2.07 | -2.11 | -2.10 | -4.22 | -0.35 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 1.5 | 43 | 694 | -0.87 | -0.72 | -1.59 | -0.97 | -1.95 | -2.92 | +0.04 |