| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 9 | 46 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -12 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B3 | 金沢 | 8 | 202 | 79 | 27 | 68 | 39.7 | 19 | 55 | 34.5 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 21 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 37 | 248 | 101 | 34 | 92 | 37.0 | 26 | 66 | 39.4 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 30 | -45 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 55 | 409 | 94 | 33 | 121 | 27.3 | 22 | 90 | 24.4 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 46 | 28 | 14 | 2 | 70 | -36 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 36 | 745 | 263 | 95 | 236 | 40.3 | 50 | 152 | 32.9 | 23 | 32 | 71.9 | 19 | 71 | 90 | 163 | 56 | 34 | 3 | 83 | +323 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 9 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 23.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B3 | 金沢 | 8 | 25.3 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 8.5 | 39.7 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 34.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 37 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 37.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 39.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 70.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 55 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 27.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 24.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 85.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 36 | 20.7 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 40.3 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 32.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 71.9 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +9.0 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 1 | 10.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 9 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 10.1 | 23.1 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 7.8 | -9.3 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B3 | 金沢 | 8 | 14.1 | 4.8 | 12.1 | 39.7 | 3.4 | 9.8 | 34.5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 37 | 14.7 | 4.9 | 13.4 | 37.0 | 3.8 | 9.6 | 39.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 70.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -6.5 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 55 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 10.6 | 27.3 | 1.9 | 7.9 | 24.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 85.7 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 6.2 | -3.2 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 36 | 12.7 | 4.6 | 11.4 | 40.3 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 32.9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 71.9 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.0 | +15.6 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.3 | 6.6 | 9.9 | 9.9 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 13.2 | -3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 9 | 7.2 | 2.9 | 15.9 | 18.2 | 1.4 | 8.7 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 7.2 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 14.5 | -29.0 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B3 | 金沢 | 8 | 15.3 | 5.2 | 13.2 | 39.7 | 3.7 | 10.7 | 34.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.0 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -10.9 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 36 | 21.8 | 7.4 | 20.6 | 35.7 | 5.6 | 14.7 | 38.0 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 62.5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 9.4 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 7.4 | -12.1 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 13.2 | 4.7 | 16.8 | 27.9 | 3.2 | 12.6 | 25.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 80.0 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 10.2 | -5.0 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 36 | 20.1 | 7.2 | 18.0 | 40.2 | 3.9 | 11.6 | 33.1 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 71.9 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 6.5 | 12.3 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 6.2 | +24.6 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.5 | 9.1 | 13.6 | 13.6 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 18.2 | -4.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 9 | 46 | 22.7 | 0.455 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 18.2 | 3.9 | 18.5 | 1.67 | 1.02 | 3.1 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B3 | 金沢 | 8 | 202 | 53.7 | 1.097 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 14.0 | 2.3 | 10.2 | 1.50 | 0.73 | 3.5 | 8.9 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 36 | 248 | 49.3 | 1.000 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 20.9 | 2.9 | 25.0 | 2.67 | 1.20 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 409 | 37.4 | 0.770 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 17.7 | 3.5 | 17.6 | 1.64 | 0.99 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 3.1 | 0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 36 | 745 | 50.9 | 1.052 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 19.6 | 3.5 | 30.8 | 2.96 | 1.57 | 2.9 | 9.2 | 3.8 | 0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 1 | 11 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 11.5 | 3.8 | 33.3 | 3.00 | 2.90 | 11.1 | 18.2 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 9 | 46 | 0.455 | 0.0% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 33.3% | 27.3% | 16.7% | 54.5% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 36 | 248 | 1.000 | 50.0% | 2.7% | 31.2% | 21.6% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 38.8% | 66.2% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 62.5% | 5.4% |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 409 | 0.770 | 62.5% | 7.1% | 31.2% | 14.2% | 0.0% | 3.5% | 23.6% | 63.7% | 36.4% | 9.7% | 80.0% | 1.8% |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 36 | 745 | 1.052 | 45.8% | 9.7% | 57.9% | 23.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 35.0% | 56.5% | 9.1% | 4.4% | 71.9% | 5.6% |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 1 | 11 | 0.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 9 | 46 | -0.79 | -0.22 | -0.56 | -0.010 | +0.001 | +0.011 | -0.82 | -0.32 | +0.50 | -0.02 | +0.06 | +0.04 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B3 | 金沢 | 8 | 202 | +0.39 | +0.94 | -0.56 | -0.004 | +0.002 | +0.006 | -0.69 | -0.19 | +0.51 | +0.45 | -0.57 | -0.12 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 36 | 248 | -1.07 | +0.45 | -1.52 | -0.006 | +0.008 | +0.014 | -0.79 | +0.14 | +0.93 | -0.69 | +0.15 | -0.54 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 409 | -0.94 | -0.53 | -0.41 | -0.010 | -0.002 | +0.008 | +0.38 | +0.27 | -0.11 | -0.73 | +0.27 | -0.46 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 36 | 745 | +4.29 | +1.12 | +3.17 | +0.055 | +0.015 | -0.040 | +1.25 | +0.04 | -1.21 | +0.64 | +0.13 | +0.77 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 1 | 11 | -0.04 | -0.14 | +0.10 | +0.003 | -0.001 | -0.004 | +0.18 | -0.09 | -0.28 | -0.17 | +0.02 | -0.15 |