| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 15 | 273 | 237 | 100 | 164 | 61.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 37 | 56 | 66.1 | 23 | 55 | 78 | 5 | 32 | 11 | 16 | 32 | +1 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 22 | 651 | 574 | 241 | 399 | 60.4 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 90 | 128 | 70.3 | 70 | 203 | 273 | 33 | 94 | 11 | 31 | 46 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 21 | 636 | 546 | 218 | 374 | 58.3 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 109 | 167 | 65.3 | 53 | 172 | 225 | 80 | 84 | 8 | 35 | 54 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 8 | 268 | 163 | 72 | 130 | 55.4 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 18 | 29 | 62.1 | 33 | 81 | 114 | 22 | 29 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -62 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 東京CR | 11 | 333 | 211 | 89 | 159 | 56.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 32 | 65 | 49.2 | 34 | 82 | 116 | 20 | 37 | 6 | 13 | 29 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 7 | 187 | 106 | 40 | 68 | 58.8 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 26 | 42 | 61.9 | 19 | 41 | 60 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 19 | -26 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 33 | 748 | 636 | 257 | 416 | 61.8 | 14 | 39 | 35.9 | 108 | 168 | 64.3 | 55 | 198 | 253 | 49 | 80 | 16 | 31 | 67 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 1006 | 951 | 366 | 582 | 62.9 | 6 | 35 | 17.1 | 213 | 317 | 67.2 | 84 | 256 | 340 | 72 | 129 | 23 | 28 | 74 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 40 | 1118 | 889 | 336 | 624 | 53.8 | 25 | 88 | 28.4 | 192 | 296 | 64.9 | 63 | 270 | 333 | 118 | 162 | 20 | 26 | 94 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 金沢 | 17 | 481 | 355 | 136 | 257 | 52.9 | 4 | 21 | 19.0 | 79 | 106 | 74.5 | 29 | 104 | 133 | 47 | 48 | 11 | 13 | 39 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 徳島 | 8 | 216 | 148 | 55 | 97 | 56.7 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 37 | 52 | 71.2 | 12 | 56 | 68 | 15 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 東京Z | 12 | 228 | 143 | 55 | 95 | 57.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 33 | 52 | 63.5 | 13 | 47 | 60 | 10 | 28 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 合計 | 20 | 444 | 291 | 110 | 192 | 57.3 | 1 | 11 | 9.1 | 70 | 104 | 67.3 | 25 | 103 | 128 | 25 | 52 | 7 | 20 | 29 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 14 | 341 | 212 | 88 | 189 | 46.6 | 10 | 37 | 27.0 | 26 | 50 | 52.0 | 28 | 62 | 90 | 18 | 31 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 15 | 18.2 | 15.8 | 6.7 | 10.9 | 61.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 66.1 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2.1 | +0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 22 | 29.6 | 26.1 | 11.0 | 18.1 | 60.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 28.6 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 70.3 | 3.2 | 9.2 | 12.4 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 21 | 30.3 | 26.0 | 10.4 | 17.8 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 11.1 | 5.2 | 8.0 | 65.3 | 2.5 | 8.2 | 10.7 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 8 | 33.5 | 20.4 | 9.0 | 16.2 | 55.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 12.5 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 62.1 | 4.1 | 10.1 | 14.2 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | -7.8 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 東京CR | 11 | 30.3 | 19.2 | 8.1 | 14.5 | 56.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 49.2 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 10.5 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 7 | 26.6 | 15.1 | 5.7 | 9.7 | 58.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 61.9 | 2.7 | 5.9 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 | -3.7 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 33 | 22.7 | 19.3 | 7.8 | 12.6 | 61.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 35.9 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 64.3 | 1.7 | 6.0 | 7.7 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 25.2 | 23.8 | 9.2 | 14.6 | 62.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 17.1 | 5.3 | 7.9 | 67.2 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 40 | 27.9 | 22.2 | 8.4 | 15.6 | 53.8 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 28.4 | 4.8 | 7.4 | 64.9 | 1.6 | 6.8 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 金沢 | 17 | 28.3 | 20.9 | 8.0 | 15.1 | 52.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 19.0 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 74.5 | 1.7 | 6.1 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 徳島 | 8 | 27.0 | 18.5 | 6.9 | 12.1 | 56.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 10.0 | 4.6 | 6.5 | 71.2 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 東京Z | 12 | 19.0 | 11.9 | 4.6 | 7.9 | 57.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 63.5 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 合計 | 20 | 22.2 | 14.6 | 5.5 | 9.6 | 57.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 9.1 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 67.3 | 1.2 | 5.2 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 14 | 24.4 | 15.1 | 6.3 | 13.5 | 46.6 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 27.0 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 52.0 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 6.4 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 15 | 31.3 | 13.2 | 21.6 | 61.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 7.4 | 66.1 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 10.3 | 0.7 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 4.2 | +0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 22 | 31.7 | 13.3 | 22.1 | 60.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 28.6 | 5.0 | 7.1 | 70.3 | 3.9 | 11.2 | 15.1 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 21 | 30.9 | 12.3 | 21.2 | 58.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 11.1 | 6.2 | 9.5 | 65.3 | 3.0 | 9.7 | 12.7 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 8 | 21.9 | 9.7 | 17.5 | 55.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 12.5 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 62.1 | 4.4 | 10.9 | 15.3 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | -8.3 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 東京CR | 11 | 22.8 | 9.6 | 17.2 | 56.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 16.7 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 49.2 | 3.7 | 8.9 | 12.5 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 7 | 20.5 | 7.7 | 13.1 | 58.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 8.1 | 61.9 | 3.7 | 7.9 | 11.6 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.7 | -5.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 33 | 30.6 | 12.4 | 20.0 | 61.8 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 35.9 | 5.2 | 8.1 | 64.3 | 2.6 | 9.5 | 12.2 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 34.0 | 13.1 | 20.8 | 62.9 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 17.1 | 7.6 | 11.3 | 67.2 | 3.0 | 9.2 | 12.2 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 40 | 28.6 | 10.8 | 20.1 | 53.8 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 28.4 | 6.2 | 9.5 | 64.9 | 2.0 | 8.7 | 10.7 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 金沢 | 17 | 26.6 | 10.2 | 19.2 | 52.9 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 19.0 | 5.9 | 7.9 | 74.5 | 2.2 | 7.8 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 徳島 | 8 | 24.7 | 9.2 | 16.2 | 56.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 10.0 | 6.2 | 8.7 | 71.2 | 2.0 | 9.3 | 11.3 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 東京Z | 12 | 22.6 | 8.7 | 15.0 | 57.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 8.2 | 63.5 | 2.1 | 7.4 | 9.5 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 合計 | 20 | 23.6 | 8.9 | 15.6 | 57.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 9.1 | 5.7 | 8.4 | 67.3 | 2.0 | 8.4 | 10.4 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 14 | 22.4 | 9.3 | 19.9 | 46.6 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 27.0 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 52.0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 9.5 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 15 | 44.8 | 18.8 | 30.8 | 61.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 10.7 | 66.7 | 4.4 | 10.1 | 14.5 | 1.0 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 6.2 | +1.0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 22 | 44.3 | 18.6 | 30.5 | 61.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 6.9 | 9.8 | 70.6 | 5.1 | 15.5 | 20.6 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | +10.6 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 21 | 43.5 | 17.4 | 29.7 | 58.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 14.3 | 8.6 | 13.2 | 65.0 | 4.3 | 13.4 | 17.7 | 6.4 | 6.7 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.5 | +3.4 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 8 | 32.2 | 14.1 | 25.9 | 54.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 12.5 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 64.3 | 6.2 | 15.8 | 22.0 | 4.6 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.7 | -14.9 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 東京CR | 11 | 34.3 | 14.5 | 25.9 | 56.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 5.1 | 10.4 | 49.2 | 5.4 | 13.4 | 18.8 | 3.3 | 6.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 4.5 | -19.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 7 | 29.3 | 11.0 | 18.8 | 58.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 7.2 | 11.6 | 61.9 | 5.2 | 11.0 | 16.3 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 4.4 | -7.2 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 33 | 43.8 | 17.6 | 28.7 | 61.4 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 36.8 | 7.6 | 11.8 | 64.4 | 3.8 | 13.6 | 17.4 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.8 | +0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 46.8 | 18.1 | 28.8 | 62.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 18.2 | 10.2 | 15.4 | 66.6 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 16.5 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 3.1 | +9.8 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 40 | 42.0 | 15.9 | 29.4 | 54.2 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 29.3 | 9.0 | 14.0 | 64.4 | 3.0 | 12.8 | 15.8 | 5.6 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 3.1 | -12.4 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 金沢 | 17 | 39.5 | 15.1 | 28.4 | 53.4 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 19.0 | 8.7 | 11.8 | 74.3 | 3.1 | 11.3 | 14.5 | 5.3 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3.7 | -22.3 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 徳島 | 8 | 36.4 | 13.5 | 23.8 | 56.7 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 9.1 | 12.8 | 71.2 | 2.7 | 13.5 | 16.2 | 3.7 | 5.9 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 3.7 | +0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 東京Z | 12 | 32.4 | 12.6 | 21.7 | 57.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 7.2 | 11.8 | 61.2 | 3.1 | 11.1 | 14.3 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 2.7 | -4.6 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 合計 | 20 | 34.3 | 13.0 | 22.8 | 57.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 9.1 | 8.2 | 12.3 | 66.3 | 2.9 | 12.3 | 15.2 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | -2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 14 | 30.9 | 12.6 | 28.7 | 44.1 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 29.4 | 3.9 | 7.1 | 54.8 | 3.7 | 9.6 | 13.3 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.4 | -33.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 15 | 273 | 61.3 | 1.284 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 36.6 | 5.6 | 4.2 | 0.16 | 0.11 | 10.0 | 20.2 | 3.1 | 5.0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 22 | 651 | 61.4 | 1.284 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 37.7 | 6.5 | 9.1 | 0.32 | 0.24 | 14.5 | 30.4 | 1.1 | 3.8 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 21 | 636 | 58.7 | 1.252 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 36.1 | 5.9 | 23.4 | 0.95 | 0.65 | 9.7 | 26.5 | 0.9 | 4.5 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 8 | 268 | 54.8 | 1.131 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 29.8 | 5.1 | 15.8 | 0.79 | 0.53 | 12.7 | 32.2 | 1.7 | 3.4 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 東京CR | 11 | 333 | 56.4 | 1.124 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 32.0 | 5.3 | 12.5 | 0.54 | 0.39 | 11.9 | 26.9 | 1.2 | 3.1 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 7 | 187 | 58.8 | 1.262 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 25.1 | 4.6 | 12.6 | 0.74 | 0.50 | 13.0 | 23.1 | 2.2 | 2.4 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 33 | 748 | 63.1 | 1.310 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 34.7 | 5.1 | 13.4 | 0.61 | 0.39 | 8.9 | 27.8 | 1.7 | 3.6 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 1006 | 63.5 | 1.346 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 37.1 | 5.8 | 14.3 | 0.54 | 0.39 | 10.9 | 28.3 | 2.2 | 2.8 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 40 | 1118 | 56.2 | 1.193 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 37.7 | 6.7 | 22.8 | 0.73 | 0.60 | 7.4 | 25.3 | 1.3 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 金沢 | 17 | 481 | 54.2 | 1.197 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 34.4 | 4.8 | 19.8 | 0.98 | 0.58 | 7.2 | 26.0 | 1.6 | 2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 徳島 | 8 | 216 | 57.2 | 1.233 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 31.7 | 5.3 | 14.4 | 0.62 | 0.45 | 6.4 | 25.8 | 0.7 | 3.9 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 東京Z | 12 | 228 | 57.8 | 1.207 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 30.5 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 0.37 | 0.30 | 7.6 | 19.7 | 1.7 | 5.1 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 合計 | 20 | 444 | 57.5 | 1.221 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 31.1 | 5.6 | 11.6 | 0.49 | 0.37 | 7.0 | 22.6 | 1.2 | 4.5 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 14 | 341 | 47.1 | 0.968 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 32.0 | 4.0 | 11.7 | 0.59 | 0.37 | 7.6 | 22.4 | 0.7 | 2.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 15 | 273 | -0.04 | +0.17 | -0.21 | +0.010 | +0.004 | -0.006 | -1.06 | -0.72 | +0.34 | -0.51 | +0.24 | -0.27 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 22 | 651 | +2.73 | +2.74 | -0.01 | +0.065 | +0.038 | -0.027 | +0.50 | +0.07 | -0.44 | -1.26 | +0.20 | -1.06 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 21 | 636 | +0.57 | +1.07 | -0.49 | +0.023 | +0.014 | -0.008 | -0.25 | -0.36 | -0.11 | -1.41 | +0.40 | -1.01 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 8 | 268 | -0.63 | +0.01 | -0.65 | +0.001 | +0.001 | 0.000 | +1.11 | +0.64 | -0.47 | -1.19 | +0.28 | -0.91 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 東京CR | 11 | 333 | -1.68 | -0.13 | -1.55 | -0.019 | -0.006 | +0.012 | +0.33 | +0.46 | +0.13 | -1.49 | -0.02 | -1.51 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 7 | 187 | -0.40 | -0.68 | +0.28 | -0.002 | -0.004 | -0.003 | +0.26 | +0.29 | +0.03 | -0.65 | +0.49 | -0.16 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 33 | 748 | -0.90 | +0.95 | -1.85 | -0.008 | +0.010 | +0.018 | -0.06 | -0.44 | -0.38 | -2.11 | -0.17 | -2.28 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 1006 | +0.34 | +1.68 | -1.34 | +0.003 | +0.023 | +0.021 | +0.51 | -0.17 | -0.68 | -0.68 | +0.33 | -0.35 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 40 | 1118 | -1.32 | +0.73 | -2.05 | +0.018 | +0.018 | +0.001 | +0.53 | +0.24 | -0.29 | -2.75 | +0.64 | -2.11 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 金沢 | 17 | 481 | -3.25 | +0.02 | -3.27 | -0.044 | 0.000 | +0.044 | -0.86 | -0.66 | +0.20 | -0.79 | -0.30 | -1.08 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 東京Z | 20 | 444 | -1.99 | -1.37 | -0.62 | +0.010 | 0.000 | -0.010 | -0.01 | -0.85 | -0.84 | -2.38 | +0.30 | -2.08 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 14 | 341 | -2.62 | -1.32 | -1.30 | -0.033 | -0.012 | +0.021 | -0.54 | -0.85 | -0.30 | -0.62 | +0.06 | -0.56 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 4.9 | 15 | 273 | +0.11 | -1.56 | -1.45 | +0.39 | -1.60 | -1.20 | +0.30 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 5.0 | 22 | 651 | +0.92 | -1.70 | -0.78 | +3.22 | -1.56 | +1.66 | +1.87 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 5.0 | 21 | 636 | +0.81 | -0.71 | +0.10 | +1.86 | -1.08 | +0.78 | +1.42 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 5.0 | 8 | 268 | -0.54 | -0.45 | -0.99 | -0.30 | -0.99 | -1.29 | +0.27 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 東京CR | 5.0 | 11 | 333 | -1.08 | -0.89 | -1.98 | -0.94 | -2.16 | -3.10 | -0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 4.8 | 7 | 187 | -0.21 | -0.01 | -0.21 | -0.81 | +0.14 | -0.68 | +0.25 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 4.9 | 33 | 748 | +0.93 | -0.65 | +0.28 | +1.40 | -2.36 | -0.96 | +0.90 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 5.0 | 40 | 1006 | +2.68 | -1.87 | +0.81 | +3.24 | -2.60 | +0.63 | +2.16 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 4.3 | 40 | 1118 | -0.05 | -2.16 | -2.21 | +0.96 | -3.53 | -2.57 | +0.32 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 金沢 | 4.7 | 17 | 481 | +0.50 | -0.91 | -0.40 | +0.94 | -3.76 | -2.81 | +0.07 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 東京Z | 4.9 | 20 | 444 | -0.82 | -0.90 | -1.73 | -1.82 | -1.25 | -3.08 | -0.02 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 4.7 | 14 | 341 | -1.68 | -1.29 | -2.96 | -2.29 | -2.16 | -4.44 | -0.28 |