| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 11 | 85 | 25 | 10 | 31 | 32.3 | 5 | 17 | 29.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 9 | +10 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 767 | 259 | 96 | 245 | 39.2 | 49 | 147 | 33.3 | 18 | 21 | 85.7 | 14 | 47 | 61 | 67 | 47 | 22 | 3 | 101 | -114 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 50 | 639 | 240 | 83 | 216 | 38.4 | 46 | 151 | 30.5 | 28 | 37 | 75.7 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 34 | 29 | 15 | 4 | 64 | -263 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 富山 | 58 | 1115 | 404 | 128 | 362 | 35.4 | 78 | 255 | 30.6 | 70 | 89 | 78.7 | 31 | 62 | 93 | 78 | 44 | 28 | 2 | 130 | +149 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 11 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 32.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 29.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 13.0 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 39.2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 85.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 50 | 12.8 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 38.4 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 30.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 75.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -5.3 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 富山 | 58 | 19.2 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 35.4 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 30.6 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 78.7 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +2.6 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 11.9 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -4.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 11 | 10.6 | 4.2 | 13.2 | 32.3 | 2.1 | 7.2 | 29.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.8 | +4.2 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 12.2 | 4.5 | 11.5 | 39.2 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 85.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 4.7 | -5.4 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 50 | 13.5 | 4.7 | 12.2 | 38.4 | 2.6 | 8.5 | 30.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 75.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.6 | -14.8 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 富山 | 58 | 13.0 | 4.1 | 11.7 | 35.4 | 2.5 | 8.2 | 30.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 78.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 4.2 | +4.8 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 66.7 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -12.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 11 | 14.0 | 5.8 | 19.8 | 29.2 | 2.5 | 9.1 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 6.6 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 6.6 | +2.5 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 18.0 | 6.6 | 16.8 | 39.3 | 3.5 | 10.2 | 33.8 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 85.7 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 6.9 | -9.1 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 49 | 20.7 | 7.2 | 18.6 | 38.9 | 4.1 | 12.9 | 31.3 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 75.9 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 5.6 | -25.9 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 富山 | 58 | 19.4 | 6.2 | 17.3 | 35.8 | 3.7 | 12.1 | 30.7 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 78.8 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.9 | +8.4 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 13.6 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 66.7 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -25.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 11 | 85 | 35.4 | 0.680 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 21.7 | 4.2 | 16.0 | 1.33 | 0.74 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 767 | 49.6 | 1.034 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.9 | 3.0 | 12.2 | 1.39 | 0.68 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 49 | 639 | 49.7 | 1.044 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 19.7 | 2.3 | 8.4 | 1.11 | 0.43 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 富山 | 58 | 1115 | 46.6 | 1.016 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 17.3 | 1.7 | 8.3 | 1.72 | 0.48 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 24 | 100.0 | 2.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 2.1 | 11.8 | 2.00 | 1.39 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 767 | 1.030 | 61.1% | 15.5% | 34.1% | 17.6% | 54.5% | 4.7% | 34.5% | 48.5% | 30.4% | 9.9% | 85.7% | 3.9% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 49 | 639 | 1.044 | 62.5% | 7.8% | 59.4% | 15.6% | 36.4% | 5.4% | 32.7% | 47.8% | 27.8% | 17.6% | 75.9% | 5.9% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 富山 | 58 | 1115 | 1.016 | 76.0% | 6.5% | 38.3% | 15.5% | 40.0% | 5.2% | 31.7% | 51.6% | 26.7% | 11.7% | 78.8% | 9.6% |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 24 | 2.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 66.7% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 11 | 85 | +0.08 | -0.07 | +0.15 | -0.007 | -0.002 | +0.005 | -0.54 | -0.24 | +0.30 | +0.56 | -0.09 | +0.47 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 767 | -0.79 | -0.99 | +0.20 | +0.008 | +0.007 | -0.001 | +0.36 | -1.00 | -1.36 | -1.04 | +1.01 | -0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 49 | 638 | -2.78 | -0.61 | -2.17 | -0.013 | +0.001 | +0.014 | -2.17 | -1.17 | +1.00 | -1.66 | +0.27 | -1.40 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 富山 | 58 | 1115 | +0.97 | +1.36 | -0.39 | -0.004 | +0.007 | +0.011 | +0.39 | +0.72 | +0.33 | +0.37 | -0.32 | +0.05 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 24 | -0.03 | +0.05 | -0.07 | +0.008 | +0.001 | -0.007 | -0.77 | -0.35 | +0.42 | -0.17 | -0.02 | -0.20 |