| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 54 | 1129 | 668 | 250 | 450 | 55.6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 168 | 244 | 68.9 | 100 | 185 | 285 | 47 | 99 | 19 | 32 | 151 | +361 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 1028 | 533 | 193 | 358 | 53.9 | 0 | 0 | - | 147 | 234 | 62.8 | 89 | 143 | 232 | 58 | 92 | 16 | 28 | 122 | +282 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 999 | 439 | 160 | 314 | 51.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 119 | 188 | 63.3 | 77 | 145 | 222 | 57 | 73 | 14 | 15 | 132 | -8 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 36 | 742 | 395 | 148 | 274 | 54.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 99 | 145 | 68.3 | 57 | 109 | 166 | 38 | 51 | 14 | 16 | 82 | -193 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 53 | 1441 | 589 | 221 | 428 | 51.6 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 146 | 237 | 61.6 | 104 | 186 | 290 | 68 | 79 | 27 | 27 | 159 | +69 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 49 | 673 | 187 | 71 | 118 | 60.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 45 | 79 | 57.0 | 53 | 86 | 139 | 23 | 34 | 17 | 14 | 103 | -106 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 719 | 280 | 108 | 200 | 54.0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 61 | 96 | 63.5 | 49 | 97 | 146 | 35 | 47 | 19 | 21 | 94 | -94 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 706 | 188 | 81 | 154 | 52.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 26 | 61 | 42.6 | 56 | 78 | 134 | 47 | 41 | 15 | 16 | 98 | -117 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 神戸 | 48 | 524 | 119 | 48 | 108 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 23 | 43 | 53.5 | 44 | 56 | 100 | 29 | 20 | 11 | 8 | 84 | -55 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 54 | 20.9 | 12.4 | 4.6 | 8.3 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 68.9 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.8 | +6.7 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 21.4 | 11.1 | 4.0 | 7.5 | 53.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.1 | 4.9 | 62.8 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 | +5.9 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 18.2 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 51.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 63.3 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.4 | -0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 36 | 20.6 | 11.0 | 4.1 | 7.6 | 54.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 68.3 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.3 | -5.4 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 53 | 27.2 | 11.1 | 4.2 | 8.1 | 51.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 10.0 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 61.6 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | +1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 49 | 13.7 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 60.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 1.6 | 57.0 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.1 | -2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 17.5 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 54.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 63.5 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.3 | -2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 14.4 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 52.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 42.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | -2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 神戸 | 48 | 10.9 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 0.9 | 53.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -1.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 54 | 21.3 | 8.0 | 14.4 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 68.9 | 3.2 | 5.9 | 9.1 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 4.8 | +11.5 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 18.7 | 6.8 | 12.5 | 53.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.1 | 8.2 | 62.8 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 8.1 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 4.3 | +9.9 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 15.8 | 5.8 | 11.3 | 51.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 6.8 | 63.3 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 4.8 | -0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 36 | 19.2 | 7.2 | 13.3 | 54.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 7.0 | 68.3 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 8.1 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 4.0 | -9.4 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 53 | 14.7 | 5.5 | 10.7 | 51.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 10.0 | 3.6 | 5.9 | 61.6 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 7.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 4.0 | +1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 49 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 6.3 | 60.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.4 | 4.2 | 57.0 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 7.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 5.5 | -5.7 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 14.0 | 5.4 | 10.0 | 54.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 25.0 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 63.5 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 4.7 | -4.7 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 9.6 | 4.1 | 7.8 | 52.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 42.6 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 5.0 | -6.0 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 神戸 | 48 | 8.2 | 3.3 | 7.4 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 3.0 | 53.5 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 5.8 | -3.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 54 | 31.9 | 12.0 | 21.5 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 11.7 | 68.9 | 4.8 | 8.8 | 13.6 | 2.2 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 5.9 | +17.3 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 27.7 | 10.0 | 18.5 | 54.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 7.7 | 12.2 | 62.8 | 4.5 | 7.4 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 5.5 | +14.6 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 23.6 | 8.7 | 17.0 | 51.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 10.0 | 62.4 | 4.1 | 7.8 | 12.0 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 6.8 | -0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 36 | 28.9 | 10.8 | 19.9 | 54.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 10.8 | 68.1 | 4.2 | 8.0 | 12.2 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 5.2 | -14.0 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 53 | 21.6 | 8.1 | 15.7 | 51.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 10.0 | 5.4 | 8.7 | 61.4 | 3.8 | 6.8 | 10.6 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 5.0 | +2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 49 | 14.9 | 5.6 | 9.4 | 59.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.7 | 6.5 | 56.6 | 4.3 | 6.8 | 11.1 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 8.2 | -9.5 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 21.1 | 8.2 | 15.1 | 54.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 25.0 | 4.5 | 7.1 | 63.8 | 3.6 | 7.3 | 11.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 6.7 | -6.4 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 14.8 | 6.3 | 12.0 | 53.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 42.6 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 9.8 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 7.1 | -9.8 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 神戸 | 48 | 12.1 | 4.8 | 11.1 | 43.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.4 | 4.5 | 53.5 | 4.6 | 5.8 | 10.4 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 8.9 | -6.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 54 | 1129 | 55.6 | 1.208 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 27.0 | 4.1 | 7.0 | 0.48 | 0.26 | 10.5 | 17.1 | 1.4 | 2.6 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 1028 | 54.2 | 1.169 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 24.6 | 4.1 | 8.7 | 0.64 | 0.35 | 10.7 | 14.7 | 1.4 | 2.4 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 999 | 51.0 | 1.118 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 21.6 | 3.4 | 9.1 | 0.80 | 0.42 | 8.5 | 16.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 36 | 742 | 54.0 | 1.167 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 24.9 | 3.3 | 9.0 | 0.73 | 0.36 | 9.5 | 16.7 | 1.7 | 1.9 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 53 | 1441 | 51.5 | 1.110 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 19.7 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 0.87 | 0.35 | 8.5 | 16.1 | 1.7 | 1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 49 | 673 | 59.5 | 1.215 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 13.2 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 0.67 | 0.36 | 9.5 | 14.4 | 2.2 | 1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 719 | 54.8 | 1.158 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 18.6 | 3.0 | 7.6 | 0.74 | 0.41 | 7.9 | 15.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 706 | 53.0 | 1.057 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 14.3 | 2.7 | 10.2 | 1.18 | 0.71 | 8.5 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 神戸 | 48 | 524 | 43.8 | 0.943 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 12.5 | 1.7 | 7.2 | 1.47 | 0.58 | 9.5 | 12.6 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 54 | 1129 | +4.42 | +1.53 | +2.89 | +0.035 | +0.016 | -0.019 | +1.50 | +0.60 | -0.90 | +1.79 | +0.12 | +1.91 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 1028 | +2.61 | +1.80 | +0.81 | +0.037 | +0.017 | -0.019 | +0.99 | +0.43 | -0.56 | -0.43 | +0.40 | -0.03 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 55 | 999 | -3.04 | -2.02 | -1.03 | -0.039 | -0.025 | +0.014 | -0.54 | -0.30 | +0.24 | -0.59 | +0.19 | -0.40 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 36 | 742 | -2.21 | -0.33 | -1.88 | -0.024 | +0.002 | +0.026 | -0.59 | +0.42 | +1.01 | -0.85 | +0.52 | -0.33 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 53 | 1441 | -0.28 | -0.23 | -0.04 | -0.001 | -0.004 | -0.003 | -0.07 | -0.13 | -0.07 | -0.09 | -0.07 | -0.15 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 49 | 673 | -2.17 | -0.77 | -1.39 | -0.015 | -0.006 | +0.009 | -0.28 | +0.07 | +0.34 | -0.69 | +0.08 | -0.60 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 719 | -2.28 | -1.23 | -1.05 | -0.020 | -0.007 | +0.013 | +0.27 | +0.09 | -0.18 | -1.42 | +0.68 | -0.74 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 神戸 | 49 | 706 | -2.44 | -1.87 | -0.57 | -0.013 | -0.019 | -0.006 | -1.41 | +0.38 | +1.78 | -0.41 | +0.67 | +0.26 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 神戸 | 48 | 524 | -0.76 | +0.09 | -0.85 | -0.005 | -0.007 | -0.002 | +1.13 | +1.07 | -0.06 | -0.98 | +0.21 | -0.77 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 4.2 | 54 | 1129 | +0.34 | -1.49 | -1.14 | +1.25 | +1.14 | +2.40 | +3.78 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 4.3 | 48 | 1028 | -1.33 | -1.14 | -2.46 | +0.26 | -0.32 | -0.06 | +1.83 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 4.1 | 55 | 999 | -2.44 | -1.85 | -4.29 | -4.36 | -2.66 | -7.02 | -2.26 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 4.3 | 36 | 742 | -0.74 | -1.24 | -1.98 | -0.92 | -2.91 | -3.83 | -0.34 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 4.2 | 53 | 1441 | -1.98 | -0.73 | -2.71 | -2.55 | -1.01 | -3.55 | -0.47 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 4.1 | 49 | 673 | -2.35 | -0.67 | -3.02 | -3.04 | -1.85 | -4.90 | -0.73 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 西宮 | 3.9 | 41 | 719 | -1.79 | -0.90 | -2.69 | -2.33 | -1.61 | -3.94 | -0.39 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 神戸 | 3.6 | 49 | 706 | -2.53 | -0.47 | -3.01 | -3.85 | -1.05 | -4.91 | -0.76 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 神戸 | 3.7 | 48 | 524 | -2.41 | -0.51 | -2.91 | -2.21 | -1.48 | -3.68 | -0.21 |