| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 22 | 164 | 17 | 6 | 20 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 10 | 37 | 47 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | -105 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 19 | 235 | 54 | 22 | 54 | 40.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 10 | 19 | 52.6 | 24 | 41 | 65 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 45 | -119 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 39 | 699 | 147 | 63 | 151 | 41.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 21 | 41 | 51.2 | 63 | 111 | 174 | 48 | 33 | 27 | 30 | 100 | -53 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 45 | 800 | 162 | 62 | 137 | 45.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 38 | 68 | 55.9 | 54 | 143 | 197 | 96 | 51 | 24 | 18 | 89 | +49 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 881 | 151 | 61 | 109 | 56.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 29 | 57 | 50.9 | 90 | 102 | 192 | 53 | 40 | 37 | 36 | 150 | -135 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 960 | 120 | 52 | 108 | 48.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 16 | 27 | 59.3 | 88 | 138 | 226 | 150 | 68 | 31 | 20 | 125 | -352 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 滋賀 | 51 | 516 | 41 | 18 | 34 | 52.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 43 | 81 | 124 | 55 | 34 | 24 | 12 | 81 | -91 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -14 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 22 | 7.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | -4.8 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 19 | 12.4 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 40.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 52.6 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | -6.3 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 39 | 17.9 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 41.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.1 | 51.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.6 | -1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 45 | 17.8 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 45.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 55.9 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.0 | +1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | -2.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 14.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 56.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 0.9 | 50.9 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.5 | -2.2 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 17.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 48.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 59.3 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.2 | -6.3 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 滋賀 | 51 | 10.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 52.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 41.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.6 | -1.8 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -7.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 22 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.1 | 2.2 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 8.1 | 10.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 5.5 | -23.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 19 | 8.3 | 3.4 | 8.3 | 40.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 52.6 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 9.9 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 6.9 | -18.2 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 39 | 7.6 | 3.2 | 7.8 | 41.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.1 | 2.1 | 51.2 | 3.2 | 5.7 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 5.1 | -2.7 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 45 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 6.2 | 45.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 55.9 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 8.9 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 4.0 | +2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.6 | 7.9 | 10.5 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 5.3 | -10.5 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 56.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.2 | 2.3 | 50.9 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 6.1 | -5.5 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 48.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 59.3 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 8.5 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 4.7 | -13.2 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 滋賀 | 51 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 52.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 41.7 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 8.7 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 5.7 | -6.4 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.8 | 5.6 | 50.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | -38.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 20 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 6.5 | 29.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.9 | 3.8 | 50.0 | 3.4 | 12.6 | 16.0 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 8.0 | -30.9 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 19 | 12.9 | 5.2 | 12.7 | 41.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.5 | 4.5 | 55.6 | 6.0 | 9.9 | 15.9 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 10.2 | -28.8 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 39 | 11.1 | 4.8 | 12.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 3.1 | 48.6 | 5.1 | 8.7 | 13.8 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 7.3 | -5.9 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 45 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 8.7 | 43.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 51.6 | 3.8 | 9.2 | 12.9 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 5.3 | +4.1 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.7 | 20.0 | 26.7 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 0.0 | -20.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 6.5 | 55.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 3.4 | 50.9 | 5.2 | 6.0 | 11.2 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 8.1 | -7.9 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 47.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 57.7 | 5.1 | 7.9 | 13.0 | 8.7 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 6.6 | -20.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 滋賀 | 50 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 54.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.3 | 41.7 | 4.3 | 8.4 | 12.7 | 5.6 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 7.9 | -10.4 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.0 | 8.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | -56.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 20 | 164 | 29.4 | 0.682 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 9.8 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 0.86 | 0.67 | 6.6 | 28.7 | 1.9 | 3.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 19 | 235 | 41.2 | 0.867 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 14.3 | 1.9 | 10.1 | 1.56 | 0.71 | 10.6 | 20.4 | 5.0 | 2.7 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 39 | 699 | 40.0 | 0.838 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 13.3 | 2.2 | 9.0 | 1.52 | 0.68 | 10.3 | 19.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 45 | 800 | 43.9 | 0.940 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 12.3 | 2.9 | 15.6 | 1.87 | 1.27 | 8.4 | 18.4 | 2.5 | 2.3 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | - | - | 10.0 | 37.5 | 8.3 | 10.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 881 | 55.1 | 1.090 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 7.7 | 1.32 | 0.83 | 11.5 | 13.5 | 3.7 | 4.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 960 | 47.7 | 0.975 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 9.3 | 3.3 | 21.1 | 2.27 | 2.27 | 10.5 | 17.6 | 2.9 | 2.4 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 滋賀 | 50 | 516 | 54.5 | 1.051 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 13.6 | 1.62 | 2.09 | 8.7 | 17.0 | 5.9 | 2.4 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 13 | - | 1.000 | - | - | 7.4 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 20 | 164 | -2.88 | -1.73 | -1.15 | -0.043 | -0.014 | +0.029 | -0.75 | -0.59 | +0.16 | -0.47 | +0.31 | -0.16 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 19 | 235 | -2.09 | -1.24 | -0.86 | -0.017 | -0.017 | 0.000 | +0.31 | +1.33 | +1.02 | -0.54 | +0.16 | -0.38 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 39 | 699 | -0.67 | -0.43 | -0.23 | +0.004 | -0.004 | -0.008 | -0.46 | +1.04 | +1.50 | +0.65 | +0.18 | +0.83 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 45 | 800 | -0.14 | -0.97 | +0.83 | 0.000 | -0.009 | -0.009 | +0.74 | +0.43 | -0.31 | -0.65 | +0.50 | -0.15 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 2 | 14 | -0.19 | -0.23 | +0.04 | +0.003 | -0.002 | -0.004 | -0.24 | -0.23 | 0.00 | -0.04 | -0.04 | -0.08 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 881 | -1.68 | -0.10 | -1.57 | +0.001 | +0.005 | +0.004 | -0.98 | -0.36 | +0.62 | -0.61 | +0.10 | -0.51 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 960 | -2.75 | -1.25 | -1.49 | -0.024 | -0.005 | +0.019 | +0.81 | +0.42 | -0.39 | -0.92 | +0.80 | -0.13 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 滋賀 | 50 | 516 | -0.41 | -0.97 | +0.56 | +0.021 | -0.010 | -0.031 | +0.53 | +0.11 | -0.42 | -1.00 | +0.19 | -0.81 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 13 | -0.40 | -0.38 | -0.02 | -0.009 | -0.002 | +0.008 | +0.12 | -0.10 | -0.21 | +0.06 | +0.10 | +0.16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 4.8 | 20 | 164 | -2.72 | -0.23 | -2.96 | -4.26 | -1.34 | -5.60 | -0.25 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 4.3 | 19 | 235 | -1.84 | +0.49 | -1.35 | -2.99 | -0.64 | -3.63 | -0.09 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 4.4 | 39 | 699 | -3.55 | +0.82 | -2.73 | -3.20 | +0.49 | -2.71 | +0.10 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 3.8 | 45 | 800 | -2.32 | +0.95 | -1.37 | -3.09 | +1.40 | -1.69 | +0.59 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 熊本 | 4.1 | 60 | 881 | -2.31 | +1.70 | -0.61 | -2.28 | -0.07 | -2.35 | +0.31 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.7 | 56 | 960 | -2.38 | +1.59 | -0.79 | -3.13 | -0.08 | -3.21 | -0.14 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.5 | 50 | 516 | -3.05 | +1.61 | -1.44 | -3.73 | +1.74 | -1.99 | +0.27 |