| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 32 | 657 | 280 | 98 | 199 | 49.2 | 34 | 76 | 44.7 | 50 | 70 | 71.4 | 36 | 63 | 99 | 41 | 29 | 11 | 2 | 61 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 39 | 708 | 281 | 101 | 247 | 40.9 | 39 | 101 | 38.6 | 40 | 63 | 63.5 | 18 | 44 | 62 | 45 | 43 | 18 | 5 | 68 | -63 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 1232 | 423 | 165 | 384 | 43.0 | 43 | 142 | 30.3 | 50 | 71 | 70.4 | 17 | 103 | 120 | 78 | 51 | 31 | 8 | 101 | -51 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 54 | 1361 | 518 | 190 | 417 | 45.6 | 43 | 134 | 32.1 | 95 | 146 | 65.1 | 24 | 99 | 123 | 158 | 102 | 30 | 11 | 140 | -5 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 989 | 360 | 127 | 285 | 44.6 | 37 | 130 | 28.5 | 69 | 94 | 73.4 | 27 | 72 | 99 | 117 | 56 | 32 | 2 | 93 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 長崎 | 60 | 1071 | 378 | 137 | 290 | 47.2 | 52 | 124 | 41.9 | 52 | 85 | 61.2 | 20 | 65 | 85 | 97 | 57 | 28 | 13 | 120 | +186 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 56 | 562 | 118 | 44 | 106 | 41.5 | 24 | 68 | 35.3 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 17 | 37 | 54 | 31 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 87 | -76 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 長崎 | 49 | 349 | 33 | 13 | 52 | 25.0 | 6 | 34 | 17.6 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 49 | -98 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 958 | 235 | 86 | 218 | 39.4 | 45 | 138 | 32.6 | 18 | 24 | 75.0 | 15 | 62 | 77 | 57 | 21 | 28 | 7 | 112 | -241 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 32 | 20.5 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 49.2 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 44.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 71.4 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 39 | 18.2 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 6.3 | 40.9 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 38.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 63.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 26.2 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 8.2 | 43.0 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 30.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 70.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.1 | -1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 54 | 25.2 | 9.6 | 3.5 | 7.7 | 45.6 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 32.1 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 65.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.6 | -0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 20.6 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 44.6 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 28.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 73.4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 長崎 | 60 | 17.8 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 4.8 | 47.2 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 41.9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 61.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.0 | +3.1 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 56 | 10.0 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 41.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 35.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 54.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 長崎 | 49 | 7.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 17.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 16.0 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 39.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 32.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -4.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -4.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 32 | 15.3 | 5.4 | 10.9 | 49.2 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 44.7 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 71.4 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 39 | 14.3 | 5.1 | 12.6 | 40.9 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 38.6 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 63.5 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 3.5 | -3.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 12.4 | 4.8 | 11.2 | 43.0 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 30.3 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 70.4 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.0 | -1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 54 | 13.7 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 45.6 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 32.1 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 65.1 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 3.7 | -0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 13.1 | 4.6 | 10.4 | 44.6 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 28.5 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 73.4 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 長崎 | 60 | 12.7 | 4.6 | 9.8 | 47.2 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 41.9 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 61.2 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 4.0 | +6.3 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 56 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 6.8 | 41.5 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 35.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 54.5 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 5.6 | -4.9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 長崎 | 49 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 5.4 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 17.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 5.1 | -10.1 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 8.2 | 39.4 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 32.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4.2 | -9.1 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -39.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 32 | 22.5 | 7.9 | 15.8 | 49.7 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 45.3 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 71.4 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 7.9 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.9 | -1.5 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 39 | 22.0 | 8.1 | 19.5 | 41.3 | 3.2 | 8.1 | 39.0 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 60.0 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 4.7 | -4.4 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 18.4 | 7.2 | 16.7 | 43.0 | 1.9 | 6.2 | 30.5 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 70.0 | 0.7 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 4.0 | -2.3 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 54 | 20.0 | 7.3 | 16.0 | 45.7 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 31.8 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 65.3 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 4.5 | -0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 18.4 | 6.5 | 14.7 | 44.2 | 2.0 | 6.7 | 29.4 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 73.0 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.4 | +32.9 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 長崎 | 60 | 19.3 | 7.1 | 14.6 | 48.4 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 43.3 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 59.5 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 5.7 | +10.9 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 56 | 11.3 | 4.1 | 10.0 | 41.2 | 2.4 | 6.8 | 34.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 54.5 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 8.4 | -7.6 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 9.6 | 24.0 | 1.2 | 6.3 | 18.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 8.5 | -13.3 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 13.8 | 5.0 | 12.8 | 39.1 | 2.7 | 8.2 | 32.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 6.2 | -14.7 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -70.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 32 | 657 | 58.4 | 1.233 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 17.5 | 2.0 | 9.3 | 1.38 | 0.53 | 6.8 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 39 | 708 | 49.4 | 1.019 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 21.0 | 2.7 | 9.3 | 1.12 | 0.44 | 2.9 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 1232 | 48.7 | 1.027 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 17.6 | 1.9 | 8.5 | 1.54 | 0.48 | 1.6 | 8.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 54 | 1361 | 50.9 | 1.082 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 19.1 | 3.3 | 15.3 | 1.54 | 0.80 | 1.9 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 989 | 50.9 | 1.110 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 16.2 | 2.4 | 14.2 | 2.09 | 0.88 | 3.2 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 長崎 | 60 | 1071 | 57.7 | 1.182 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 16.3 | 2.3 | 11.1 | 1.68 | 0.68 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 56 | 562 | 53.1 | 1.069 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 10.8 | 1.7 | 6.9 | 1.47 | 0.64 | 2.0 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 349 | 30.0 | 0.608 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 9.0 | 0.8 | 4.7 | 2.00 | 0.52 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 958 | 49.5 | 1.032 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 12.4 | 1.1 | 8.7 | 2.75 | 0.70 | 1.9 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 15.4 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 長崎 | 60 | 1071 | 1.182 | 67.7% | 20.7% | 41.3% | 29.3% | 50.0% | 1.3% | 43.2% | 30.3% | 44.0% | 8.0% | 59.5% | 10.5% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 56 | 562 | 1.069 | 87.5% | 7.8% | 45.5% | 21.6% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 36.8% | 37.3% | 32.1% | 27.5% | 54.5% | 4.9% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 349 | 0.608 | 50.0% | 7.8% | 36.4% | 21.6% | 0.0% | 3.9% | 26.3% | 37.3% | 7.1% | 27.5% | 33.3% | 2.0% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 958 | 1.032 | 72.2% | 8.3% | 44.4% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.9% | 33.7% | 46.8% | 28.1% | 14.8% | 75.0% | 4.2% |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 8 | 0.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 32 | 657 | -0.77 | +0.30 | -1.07 | -0.011 | 0.000 | +0.011 | +0.40 | +0.54 | +0.14 | -0.66 | -0.15 | -0.80 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 39 | 708 | +0.81 | +1.93 | -1.13 | +0.012 | +0.011 | -0.001 | +0.13 | +1.27 | +1.14 | +0.17 | -0.18 | -0.02 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 1232 | -0.84 | +0.47 | -1.31 | -0.022 | -0.004 | +0.018 | -0.27 | -0.66 | -0.38 | -0.01 | -0.81 | -0.82 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 54 | 1361 | -0.60 | +0.86 | -1.46 | 0.000 | +0.004 | +0.003 | -0.37 | +0.11 | +0.48 | -1.09 | -0.10 | -1.19 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 989 | +3.21 | +2.63 | +0.58 | +0.022 | +0.015 | -0.008 | +0.37 | +0.81 | +0.44 | +1.20 | -0.65 | +0.55 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 長崎 | 60 | 1071 | +0.98 | +0.68 | +0.30 | +0.002 | +0.009 | +0.007 | -0.82 | -0.18 | +0.64 | +0.52 | +0.07 | +0.59 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 56 | 562 | -1.42 | -0.52 | -0.90 | -0.013 | +0.002 | +0.015 | -1.63 | -1.21 | +0.42 | -0.47 | +0.08 | -0.39 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 348 | -1.47 | -1.19 | -0.28 | -0.014 | -0.008 | +0.006 | +0.36 | +0.04 | -0.32 | -0.64 | +0.33 | -0.31 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 958 | -1.13 | -1.11 | -0.01 | +0.025 | +0.005 | -0.020 | +0.14 | -0.87 | -1.01 | -2.45 | +0.72 | -1.74 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 8 | -0.25 | -0.22 | -0.03 | 0.000 | -0.002 | -0.002 | -0.06 | -0.03 | +0.02 | -0.19 | +0.01 | -0.19 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 3.0 | 32 | 657 | +2.14 | -0.26 | +1.88 | +2.03 | -1.32 | +0.71 | +1.51 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 2.6 | 39 | 708 | -1.25 | -1.49 | -2.74 | +1.05 | -2.15 | -1.10 | +0.79 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 香川 | 2.6 | 47 | 1232 | -1.49 | -1.42 | -2.90 | -0.84 | -2.05 | -2.89 | +0.09 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 2.1 | 54 | 1361 | -1.26 | -1.15 | -2.41 | -0.20 | -2.06 | -2.25 | +0.59 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 長崎 | 2.1 | 48 | 989 | +0.80 | -0.08 | +0.72 | +1.21 | -0.33 | +0.88 | +2.28 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 長崎 | 2.6 | 60 | 1071 | -0.48 | -0.73 | -1.21 | -0.62 | -0.82 | -1.44 | +0.96 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 2.5 | 56 | 562 | -2.35 | -1.54 | -3.89 | -2.56 | -2.32 | -4.88 | -0.58 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 長崎 | 2.1 | 48 | 348 | -3.59 | -1.05 | -4.65 | -4.18 | -1.39 | -5.57 | -0.50 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.4 | 60 | 958 | -1.36 | -0.68 | -2.04 | -1.75 | -0.53 | -2.28 | +0.37 |