| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 1394 | 972 | 381 | 568 | 67.1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 210 | 333 | 63.1 | 227 | 321 | 548 | 121 | 102 | 26 | 36 | 152 | +210 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 1895 | 1160 | 466 | 720 | 64.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 228 | 343 | 66.5 | 237 | 390 | 627 | 164 | 108 | 67 | 35 | 170 | +293 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 4 | 101 | 86 | 38 | 47 | 80.9 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | 14 | 71.4 | 20 | 15 | 35 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 12 | +35 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 1413 | 847 | 315 | 447 | 70.5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 216 | 311 | 69.5 | 181 | 331 | 512 | 136 | 82 | 36 | 28 | 118 | +335 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 47 | 1391 | 757 | 271 | 422 | 64.2 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 214 | 326 | 65.6 | 165 | 281 | 446 | 137 | 101 | 33 | 23 | 136 | -46 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 46 | 1212 | 806 | 326 | 444 | 73.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 153 | 254 | 60.2 | 178 | 261 | 439 | 101 | 101 | 40 | 24 | 114 | -123 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1019 | 516 | 201 | 318 | 63.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 114 | 195 | 58.5 | 191 | 218 | 409 | 68 | 74 | 27 | 20 | 142 | +103 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 48 | 1116 | 770 | 297 | 394 | 75.4 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 176 | 267 | 65.9 | 179 | 266 | 445 | 90 | 62 | 31 | 21 | 98 | +382 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 59 | 23 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -14 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 24.0 | 16.8 | 6.6 | 9.8 | 67.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 5.7 | 63.1 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 9.4 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.6 | +3.6 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 32.1 | 19.7 | 7.9 | 12.2 | 64.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 66.5 | 4.0 | 6.6 | 10.6 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.9 | +5.0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 4 | 25.3 | 21.5 | 9.5 | 11.8 | 80.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.5 | 3.5 | 71.4 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 8.8 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +8.8 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 29.4 | 17.6 | 6.6 | 9.3 | 70.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 69.5 | 3.8 | 6.9 | 10.7 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.5 | +7.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 47 | 29.6 | 16.1 | 5.8 | 9.0 | 64.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 14.3 | 4.6 | 6.9 | 65.6 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 9.5 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.9 | -1.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 46 | 26.4 | 17.5 | 7.1 | 9.7 | 73.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 60.2 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 9.5 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.5 | -2.7 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 18.2 | 9.2 | 3.6 | 5.7 | 63.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 58.5 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.5 | +1.8 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 48 | 23.3 | 16.0 | 6.2 | 8.2 | 75.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 65.9 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 9.3 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | +8.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 43.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 64.3 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 25.1 | 9.8 | 14.7 | 67.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 8.6 | 63.1 | 5.9 | 8.3 | 14.2 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 3.9 | +5.4 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 22.0 | 8.9 | 13.7 | 64.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 66.5 | 4.5 | 7.4 | 11.9 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3.2 | +5.6 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 4 | 30.6 | 13.5 | 16.7 | 80.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.6 | 5.0 | 71.4 | 7.1 | 5.3 | 12.5 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 4.3 | +12.5 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 21.6 | 8.0 | 11.4 | 70.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 5.5 | 7.9 | 69.5 | 4.6 | 8.4 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 3.0 | +8.5 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 47 | 19.6 | 7.0 | 10.9 | 64.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 5.5 | 8.4 | 65.6 | 4.3 | 7.3 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 3.5 | -1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 46 | 23.9 | 9.7 | 13.2 | 73.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 60.2 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.4 | -3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 18.2 | 7.1 | 11.2 | 63.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 6.9 | 58.5 | 6.8 | 7.7 | 14.5 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 5.0 | +3.6 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 48 | 24.8 | 9.6 | 12.7 | 75.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 8.6 | 65.9 | 5.8 | 8.6 | 14.4 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 3.2 | +12.3 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 14.0 | 4.3 | 9.8 | 43.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 64.3 | 1.2 | 10.4 | 11.6 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 8.5 | -8.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 38.9 | 15.2 | 22.7 | 67.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 13.4 | 63.0 | 9.2 | 12.8 | 22.0 | 4.9 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 5.2 | +8.3 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 33.9 | 13.6 | 20.9 | 65.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.7 | 10.0 | 66.5 | 6.9 | 11.4 | 18.3 | 4.8 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 4.2 | +8.5 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 4 | 47.3 | 20.9 | 25.8 | 80.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.5 | 7.7 | 71.4 | 11.0 | 8.2 | 19.2 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 4.4 | +19.2 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 32.5 | 12.1 | 17.1 | 70.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 8.3 | 12.0 | 69.7 | 7.0 | 12.6 | 19.6 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3.7 | +12.7 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 47 | 29.6 | 10.6 | 16.5 | 64.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 14.3 | 8.4 | 12.8 | 65.6 | 6.4 | 10.9 | 17.3 | 5.4 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 4.2 | -1.7 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 46 | 37.0 | 15.0 | 20.4 | 73.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 7.0 | 11.7 | 60.2 | 8.1 | 11.9 | 20.0 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 3.4 | -5.8 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 27.8 | 10.8 | 17.1 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.1 | 10.4 | 58.9 | 10.2 | 11.5 | 21.7 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 5.6 | +4.7 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 48 | 39.3 | 15.1 | 20.0 | 75.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 13.7 | 65.9 | 9.1 | 13.4 | 22.4 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 3.9 | +19.6 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 22.8 | 6.9 | 14.9 | 46.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 8.9 | 13.9 | 64.3 | 2.0 | 14.9 | 16.8 | 3.0 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 9.9 | -16.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 1394 | 67.3 | 1.390 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 27.4 | 3.5 | 15.7 | 1.19 | 0.57 | 20.8 | 26.5 | 1.6 | 2.3 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 1895 | 65.0 | 1.358 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 24.1 | 2.7 | 13.2 | 1.52 | 0.55 | 15.8 | 24.3 | 2.6 | 1.8 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 4 | 101 | 80.9 | 1.686 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 28.2 | 4.2 | 13.0 | 1.00 | 0.46 | 26.7 | 22.4 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 1413 | 70.6 | 1.469 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 22.0 | 2.7 | 14.3 | 1.68 | 0.65 | 17.5 | 25.9 | 2.0 | 1.8 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 47 | 1391 | 64.2 | 1.347 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 22.6 | 3.4 | 15.5 | 1.37 | 0.69 | 15.9 | 23.2 | 1.8 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 46 | 1212 | 73.5 | 1.465 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 25.6 | 3.9 | 14.8 | 1.00 | 0.58 | 20.0 | 25.0 | 2.8 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1019 | 63.6 | 1.301 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 20.7 | 3.2 | 9.9 | 0.89 | 0.48 | 21.1 | 23.1 | 2.4 | 2.1 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 48 | 1116 | 75.7 | 1.533 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 24.3 | 2.6 | 13.5 | 1.48 | 0.56 | 21.5 | 25.7 | 2.2 | 2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 59 | 46.7 | 1.095 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 26.1 | 7.8 | 12.0 | 0.33 | 0.46 | 4.8 | 30.6 | 7.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 46 | 1212 | 1.465 | 78.4% | 61.5% | 58.8% | 18.5% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 50.0% | 0.4% | - | 0.0% | 60.2% | 19.3% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1019 | 1.298 | 69.3% | 62.1% | 44.8% | 17.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 58.9% | 20.4% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 48 | 1116 | 1.533 | 78.0% | 62.5% | 69.3% | 15.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | - | 0.0% | 65.9% | 22.0% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 59 | 1.095 | 50.0% | 66.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.8% | - | 0.0% | 64.3% | 28.6% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 1394 | +4.43 | +3.86 | +0.57 | +0.046 | +0.023 | -0.024 | +4.26 | +2.80 | -1.46 | -1.64 | +0.12 | -1.52 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 1895 | +5.13 | +4.77 | +0.37 | +0.050 | +0.029 | -0.022 | +4.96 | +3.57 | -1.38 | -0.38 | -0.06 | -0.44 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 4 | 101 | +0.55 | +1.34 | -0.78 | -0.017 | +0.007 | +0.024 | +0.88 | +0.82 | -0.06 | +0.21 | -0.05 | +0.16 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 1413 | +4.74 | +3.41 | +1.32 | +0.060 | +0.031 | -0.029 | +4.11 | +1.36 | -2.75 | -2.04 | +0.03 | -2.02 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 47 | 1391 | +0.79 | +1.15 | -0.37 | +0.017 | +0.015 | -0.001 | +2.80 | +1.41 | -1.39 | -2.10 | +1.02 | -1.07 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 46 | 1212 | +0.58 | +1.90 | -1.33 | +0.013 | +0.026 | +0.013 | +3.64 | +2.70 | -0.94 | -1.89 | +1.40 | -0.49 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1019 | +0.12 | -0.06 | +0.18 | -0.015 | -0.011 | +0.004 | +3.37 | +3.16 | -0.21 | -0.48 | +0.97 | +0.49 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 48 | 1116 | +4.40 | +3.67 | +0.73 | +0.041 | +0.023 | -0.018 | +5.50 | +3.81 | -1.68 | -1.79 | +0.47 | -1.31 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 59 | -0.47 | -0.98 | +0.51 | +0.006 | -0.004 | -0.010 | +0.14 | -0.06 | -0.21 | -0.13 | +0.42 | +0.29 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 5.0 | 58 | 1394 | +4.52 | +0.89 | +5.41 | +6.46 | +1.36 | +7.82 | +8.45 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 富山 | 4.8 | 59 | 1895 | +3.85 | +1.23 | +5.07 | +6.69 | +1.32 | +8.01 | +11.59 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 5.0 | 4 | 101 | +3.95 | +0.57 | +4.52 | +5.07 | -0.25 | +4.82 | +0.45 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 5.0 | 48 | 1413 | +4.45 | +1.71 | +6.16 | +5.95 | +2.67 | +8.62 | +8.84 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 4.8 | 47 | 1391 | +1.71 | +0.90 | +2.61 | +2.36 | +0.66 | +3.02 | +4.70 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 5.0 | 46 | 1212 | +3.39 | +1.23 | +4.62 | +4.98 | -0.07 | +4.91 | +5.31 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 5.0 | 56 | 1019 | +1.43 | +1.37 | +2.80 | +1.03 | +1.15 | +2.18 | +2.99 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 5.0 | 48 | 1116 | +6.84 | +1.86 | +8.70 | +8.21 | +2.39 | +10.60 | +8.12 |