| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 三河 | 40 | 842 | 411 | 162 | 350 | 46.3 | 46 | 113 | 40.7 | 41 | 58 | 70.7 | 9 | 40 | 49 | 65 | 57 | 31 | 3 | 70 | -4 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 三河 | 33 | 544 | 238 | 92 | 205 | 44.9 | 23 | 65 | 35.4 | 31 | 39 | 79.5 | 5 | 42 | 47 | 44 | 33 | 20 | 2 | 56 | -71 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 1272 | 552 | 199 | 443 | 44.9 | 81 | 185 | 43.8 | 73 | 96 | 76.0 | 22 | 85 | 107 | 117 | 70 | 37 | 4 | 125 | +174 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 信州 | 42 | 968 | 580 | 206 | 451 | 45.7 | 82 | 225 | 36.4 | 86 | 120 | 71.7 | 19 | 65 | 84 | 119 | 71 | 34 | 5 | 83 | +82 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 53 | 1377 | 703 | 253 | 624 | 40.5 | 75 | 271 | 27.7 | 122 | 154 | 79.2 | 13 | 103 | 116 | 208 | 127 | 42 | 4 | 98 | +49 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1565 | 667 | 230 | 557 | 41.3 | 82 | 256 | 32.0 | 125 | 151 | 82.8 | 11 | 95 | 106 | 334 | 173 | 54 | 3 | 117 | -287 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 1745 | 896 | 313 | 694 | 45.1 | 101 | 295 | 34.2 | 169 | 204 | 82.8 | 10 | 115 | 125 | 316 | 162 | 44 | 3 | 104 | +109 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 1251 | 631 | 224 | 510 | 43.9 | 88 | 259 | 34.0 | 95 | 118 | 80.5 | 11 | 85 | 96 | 202 | 108 | 40 | 8 | 97 | +52 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 61 | 46 | 17 | 38 | 44.7 | 8 | 19 | 42.1 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | +31 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 三河 | 40 | 21.1 | 10.3 | 4.0 | 8.8 | 46.3 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 40.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 70.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 三河 | 33 | 16.5 | 7.2 | 2.8 | 6.2 | 44.9 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 35.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 79.5 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -2.2 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 22.3 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 7.8 | 44.9 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 43.8 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 76.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +3.1 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 信州 | 42 | 23.1 | 13.8 | 4.9 | 10.7 | 45.7 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 36.4 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 71.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 53 | 26.0 | 13.3 | 4.8 | 11.8 | 40.5 | 1.4 | 5.1 | 27.7 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 79.2 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 30.1 | 12.8 | 4.4 | 10.7 | 41.3 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 32.0 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 82.8 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -5.5 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 30.6 | 15.7 | 5.5 | 12.2 | 45.1 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 34.2 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 82.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 29.8 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 12.1 | 43.9 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 34.0 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 80.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.3 | +1.2 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 30.4 | 23.0 | 8.5 | 19.0 | 44.7 | 4.0 | 9.5 | 42.1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +15.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 三河 | 40 | 17.6 | 6.9 | 15.0 | 46.3 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 40.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 70.7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 三河 | 33 | 15.8 | 6.1 | 13.6 | 44.9 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 35.4 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 79.5 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.7 | -4.7 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 15.6 | 5.6 | 12.5 | 44.9 | 2.3 | 5.2 | 43.8 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 76.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +4.9 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 信州 | 42 | 21.6 | 7.7 | 16.8 | 45.7 | 3.0 | 8.4 | 36.4 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 71.7 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.1 | +3.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 53 | 18.4 | 6.6 | 16.3 | 40.5 | 2.0 | 7.1 | 27.7 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 79.2 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 15.3 | 5.3 | 12.8 | 41.3 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 32.0 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 82.8 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 7.7 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -6.6 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 18.5 | 6.5 | 14.3 | 45.1 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 34.2 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 82.8 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 18.2 | 6.4 | 14.7 | 43.9 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 34.0 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 80.5 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 5.8 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.8 | +1.5 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 27.2 | 10.1 | 22.5 | 44.7 | 4.7 | 11.2 | 42.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +18.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 三河 | 39 | 27.7 | 10.9 | 23.5 | 46.1 | 3.2 | 7.6 | 41.3 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 71.4 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 4.3 | -0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 三河 | 33 | 24.3 | 9.4 | 21.3 | 44.3 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 33.3 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 79.5 | 0.5 | 4.3 | 4.9 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 5.5 | -7.1 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 23.6 | 8.6 | 18.9 | 45.3 | 3.5 | 7.9 | 44.4 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 76.1 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 4.8 | +8.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 信州 | 42 | 34.4 | 12.2 | 26.7 | 45.7 | 4.9 | 13.4 | 36.4 | 5.1 | 7.1 | 71.7 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 7.0 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 4.3 | +4.8 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 53 | 29.4 | 10.7 | 26.2 | 40.7 | 3.2 | 11.3 | 27.9 | 4.9 | 6.2 | 79.1 | 0.5 | 4.3 | 4.8 | 8.8 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 3.6 | +2.9 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 24.2 | 8.4 | 20.1 | 41.6 | 3.0 | 9.2 | 32.5 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 82.6 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 12.2 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 3.6 | -10.4 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 29.3 | 10.2 | 22.6 | 45.2 | 3.3 | 9.6 | 34.2 | 5.5 | 6.7 | 82.8 | 0.3 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 10.3 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +3.6 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 27.7 | 9.9 | 22.5 | 43.8 | 3.9 | 11.4 | 33.7 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 80.2 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 8.9 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 3.7 | +2.1 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 41.4 | 15.3 | 34.2 | 44.7 | 7.2 | 17.1 | 42.1 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 9.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.5 | +27.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 三河 | 39 | 842 | 52.8 | 1.097 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 24.3 | 3.3 | 11.0 | 1.12 | 0.45 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 三河 | 33 | 544 | 49.5 | 1.065 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 22.5 | 2.8 | 11.7 | 1.42 | 0.52 | 1.2 | 8.6 | 2.9 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 1272 | 54.7 | 1.157 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 2.5 | 11.8 | 1.75 | 0.59 | 2.2 | 7.8 | 2.4 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 信州 | 42 | 968 | 54.8 | 1.145 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 28.8 | 3.6 | 20.7 | 1.65 | 0.72 | 2.3 | 7.7 | 3.2 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 53 | 1377 | 46.7 | 1.017 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 29.1 | 4.6 | 26.3 | 1.64 | 0.90 | 1.1 | 8.5 | 2.9 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1565 | 49.0 | 1.078 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 24.1 | 5.3 | 32.0 | 1.93 | 1.33 | 0.8 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 1745 | 52.5 | 1.141 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 26.1 | 4.4 | 27.1 | 1.96 | 1.04 | 0.7 | 7.6 | 2.0 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 1251 | 52.4 | 1.122 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 25.5 | 4.1 | 24.1 | 1.86 | 0.95 | 1.0 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 61 | 55.3 | 1.122 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 30.3 | 1.4 | 27.8 | 5.00 | 0.92 | 3.0 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 53 | 1377 | 1.017 | 76.0% | 17.6% | 39.6% | 20.3% | 33.3% | 13.6% | 28.3% | 31.9% | 26.0% | 7.3% | 79.1% | 9.3% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1565 | 1.078 | 74.7% | 14.7% | 45.5% | 23.5% | 21.5% | 10.5% | 33.2% | 38.1% | 23.5% | 2.8% | 82.6% | 10.4% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 1745 | 1.140 | 73.0% | 14.1% | 48.9% | 28.4% | 34.4% | 8.2% | 36.2% | 34.1% | 14.8% | 3.4% | 82.8% | 11.7% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 1251 | 1.122 | 67.9% | 14.0% | 52.4% | 22.6% | 36.2% | 8.4% | 34.6% | 43.5% | 20.0% | 2.7% | 80.2% | 8.8% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 61 | 1.122 | 66.7% | 7.3% | 63.6% | 26.8% | 0.0% | 12.2% | 42.1% | 46.3% | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 7.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 三河 | 39 | 842 | -0.95 | +1.07 | -2.02 | -0.014 | +0.009 | +0.023 | +1.20 | +1.30 | +0.10 | -0.67 | -0.07 | -0.74 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 三河 | 33 | 544 | -1.65 | +0.15 | -1.80 | -0.001 | +0.009 | +0.010 | +0.45 | +0.67 | +0.22 | -1.53 | +0.37 | -1.16 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 1272 | +0.76 | +2.02 | -1.26 | +0.010 | +0.022 | +0.012 | -2.06 | -0.34 | +1.71 | +0.46 | -0.28 | +0.18 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 信州 | 42 | 968 | +0.18 | +0.62 | -0.44 | +0.002 | -0.001 | -0.003 | +0.67 | +1.29 | +0.61 | -0.23 | +0.11 | -0.12 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 53 | 1377 | -0.23 | -0.62 | +0.39 | +0.005 | 0.000 | -0.006 | -1.78 | -1.11 | +0.68 | +0.49 | +0.19 | +0.67 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1565 | -2.38 | +0.81 | -3.19 | -0.034 | +0.005 | +0.039 | -1.02 | +0.14 | +1.16 | +0.30 | 0.00 | +0.30 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 1745 | +0.16 | +1.51 | -1.36 | +0.004 | +0.019 | +0.015 | +0.43 | +0.36 | -0.07 | -1.10 | +0.30 | -0.80 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 1250 | +1.74 | +2.30 | -0.56 | +0.006 | +0.022 | +0.016 | +0.49 | -0.24 | -0.73 | -0.46 | -0.46 | -0.92 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 61 | +0.71 | +0.36 | +0.35 | +0.005 | 0.000 | -0.005 | +0.87 | +0.39 | -0.48 | -0.11 | -0.10 | -0.22 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 三河 | 1.8 | 39 | 842 | -0.05 | -1.74 | -1.79 | +0.72 | -3.76 | -3.03 | +0.01 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 三河 | 2.0 | 33 | 544 | -0.80 | -1.56 | -2.36 | -0.88 | -2.94 | -3.82 | -0.24 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 2.2 | 57 | 1272 | +1.22 | -1.19 | +0.03 | +1.91 | -2.27 | -0.36 | +1.88 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 信州 | 1.9 | 42 | 968 | +2.10 | -0.95 | +1.15 | +1.92 | -1.55 | +0.36 | +1.83 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 1.7 | 53 | 1377 | -0.28 | -1.48 | -1.76 | -0.74 | -1.01 | -1.75 | +0.96 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 1.0 | 52 | 1565 | +0.16 | -0.28 | -0.12 | +1.16 | -3.26 | -2.10 | +0.83 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 1.5 | 57 | 1745 | +1.52 | -1.08 | +0.44 | +1.94 | -2.47 | -0.53 | +2.44 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 1.8 | 42 | 1250 | +0.52 | -0.92 | -0.40 | +2.38 | -1.25 | +1.12 | +2.85 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 1.4 | 2 | 61 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | +0.36 | +0.35 | +0.71 | +0.13 |