| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 52 | 649 | 121 | 54 | 117 | 46.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 13 | 19 | 68.4 | 56 | 97 | 153 | 16 | 33 | 18 | 15 | 93 | -90 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 24 | 126 | 32 | 14 | 31 | 45.2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 25 | -37 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 千葉 | 26 | 101 | 50 | 20 | 31 | 64.5 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12 | +23 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 千葉 | 7 | 31 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | +3 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 4 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +2 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 8 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +3 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 三遠 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 52 | 12.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 46.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 68.4 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | -1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 24 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 45.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | -1.5 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 千葉 | 26 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 64.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | +0.9 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 千葉 | 7 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | +0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 4 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | +0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 8 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 16.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | +0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 三遠 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 52 | 6.7 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 46.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 68.4 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 8.5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 5.2 | -5.0 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 24 | 9.1 | 4.0 | 8.8 | 45.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 60.0 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 7.1 | -10.5 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 千葉 | 26 | 17.8 | 7.1 | 11.0 | 64.5 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 50.0 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 50.0 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 5.7 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 4.3 | +8.2 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 千葉 | 7 | 8.2 | 3.5 | 7.1 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 10.6 | +3.5 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 4 | 23.8 | 10.2 | 20.4 | 50.0 | 3.4 | 10.2 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | +6.8 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 8 | 10.1 | 2.0 | 12.2 | 16.7 | 2.0 | 8.1 | 25.0 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 100.0 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.1 | +6.1 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 三遠 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -127.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 52 | 9.6 | 4.3 | 9.4 | 45.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 68.4 | 4.6 | 8.0 | 12.5 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 7.1 | -7.1 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 24 | 13.6 | 5.9 | 12.7 | 46.7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 60.0 | 3.4 | 8.5 | 11.9 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 9.7 | -15.7 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 千葉 | 17 | 19.7 | 7.0 | 14.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 8.5 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | -29.6 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 千葉 | 6 | 15.2 | 6.5 | 10.9 | 60.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 10.9 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 15.2 | +8.7 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 25.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | -137.5 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 三遠 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 52 | 649 | 45.2 | 0.944 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 11.5 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 0.48 | 0.33 | 9.2 | 15.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 24 | 126 | 48.3 | 1.000 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 13.5 | 1.2 | 8.9 | 2.67 | 0.66 | 7.6 | 18.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 千葉 | 17 | 101 | 50.0 | 1.077 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 19.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 4.3 | 4.7 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 千葉 | 6 | 31 | 70.0 | 1.400 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 13.5 | 3.8 | 11.1 | 1.00 | 0.82 | 5.0 | 20.8 | 3.1 | 4.2 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 3 | 11 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 4 | 18 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 三遠 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B1 | 琉球 | 52 | 649 | -1.95 | -2.66 | +0.71 | +0.007 | -0.013 | -0.021 | -1.96 | -0.68 | +1.28 | -0.19 | +0.86 | +0.67 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 24 | 126 | -0.79 | -0.30 | -0.48 | +0.001 | 0.000 | -0.001 | -1.11 | -0.36 | +0.75 | -0.17 | -0.01 | -0.19 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 千葉 | 17 | 101 | -0.63 | -0.32 | -0.31 | -0.010 | -0.003 | +0.008 | -0.97 | -0.37 | +0.60 | +0.31 | -0.11 | +0.21 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 千葉 | 6 | 31 | +0.20 | +0.14 | +0.06 | +0.002 | 0.000 | -0.002 | +0.21 | +0.17 | -0.04 | -0.12 | +0.10 | -0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 3 | 11 | -0.03 | -0.14 | +0.11 | +0.004 | -0.002 | -0.006 | -0.14 | -0.06 | +0.08 | -0.13 | -0.02 | -0.15 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 4 | 18 | -0.27 | -0.04 | -0.23 | -0.008 | -0.001 | +0.007 | +0.09 | +0.14 | +0.05 | -0.13 | 0.00 | -0.14 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 三遠 | 1 | 1 | -0.03 | 0.00 | -0.03 | -0.001 | 0.000 | +0.001 | - | - | - | -0.02 | 0.00 | -0.02 |