| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 4 | 33 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -29 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 33 | 847 | 247 | 94 | 269 | 34.9 | 36 | 117 | 30.8 | 23 | 52 | 44.2 | 10 | 44 | 54 | 80 | 61 | 19 | 13 | 83 | -328 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 1398 | 358 | 136 | 340 | 40.0 | 67 | 192 | 34.9 | 19 | 30 | 63.3 | 22 | 79 | 101 | 104 | 71 | 28 | 7 | 110 | -393 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 新潟 | 50 | 1117 | 402 | 147 | 409 | 35.9 | 73 | 239 | 30.5 | 35 | 57 | 61.4 | 11 | 71 | 82 | 86 | 59 | 27 | 7 | 86 | -551 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 51 | 603 | 210 | 80 | 219 | 36.5 | 40 | 129 | 31.0 | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 6 | 34 | 40 | 38 | 23 | 11 | 13 | 65 | -124 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 50 | 978 | 438 | 155 | 398 | 38.9 | 99 | 265 | 37.4 | 29 | 39 | 74.4 | 14 | 54 | 68 | 72 | 45 | 28 | 11 | 100 | -20 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 143 | 48 | 16 | 58 | 27.6 | 10 | 42 | 23.8 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 4 | 8.3 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 63.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | -7.2 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 33 | 25.7 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 8.2 | 34.9 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 30.8 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 44.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.5 | -9.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 24.5 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 40.0 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 34.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 63.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -6.9 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 新潟 | 50 | 22.3 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 8.2 | 35.9 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 30.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 61.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -11.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 51 | 11.8 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 36.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 31.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | -2.4 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 50 | 19.6 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 8.0 | 38.9 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 37.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 74.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.0 | -0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 17.9 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 7.2 | 27.6 | 1.2 | 5.2 | 23.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 | -0.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 4 | 18.5 | 7.6 | 12.0 | 63.6 | 3.3 | 6.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 6.5 | -31.6 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 33 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 11.4 | 34.9 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 30.8 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 44.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 3.5 | -13.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 9.2 | 3.5 | 8.8 | 40.0 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 34.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 63.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -10.1 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 新潟 | 50 | 13.0 | 4.7 | 13.2 | 35.9 | 2.4 | 7.7 | 30.5 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 61.4 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -17.8 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 51 | 12.5 | 4.8 | 13.1 | 36.5 | 2.4 | 7.7 | 31.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 3.9 | -7.4 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 50 | 16.1 | 5.7 | 14.7 | 38.9 | 3.6 | 9.8 | 37.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 74.4 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.7 | -0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 12.1 | 4.0 | 14.6 | 27.6 | 2.5 | 10.6 | 23.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 | -1.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 3 | 32.1 | 13.2 | 20.8 | 63.6 | 5.7 | 11.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 9.4 | -43.4 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 33 | 15.4 | 5.9 | 16.4 | 35.9 | 2.2 | 7.0 | 31.8 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 43.1 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 5.0 | -20.6 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 14.4 | 5.4 | 13.3 | 40.9 | 2.7 | 7.4 | 36.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 63.3 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 4.4 | -15.3 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 新潟 | 50 | 19.6 | 7.2 | 19.6 | 36.4 | 3.5 | 11.3 | 31.3 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 61.4 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 4.0 | -26.4 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 51 | 19.0 | 7.2 | 20.2 | 35.6 | 3.6 | 12.0 | 30.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 6.0 | -10.9 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 50 | 23.2 | 8.2 | 21.1 | 39.0 | 5.2 | 14.0 | 37.4 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 74.4 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 5.1 | -0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 17.3 | 5.8 | 20.9 | 27.6 | 3.6 | 15.2 | 23.8 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 2.9 | -2.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 3 | 33 | 77.3 | 1.545 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 20.3 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 1.00 | 0.28 | 0.0 | 17.4 | 0.0 | 3.1 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 33 | 847 | 42.6 | 0.861 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.0 | 3.4 | 14.9 | 1.28 | 0.78 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 1398 | 50.9 | 1.036 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.4 | 2.4 | 10.6 | 1.47 | 0.74 | 1.8 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 新潟 | 50 | 1117 | 45.4 | 0.938 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 21.0 | 2.5 | 12.9 | 1.52 | 0.61 | 1.1 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 51 | 603 | 44.7 | 0.910 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 1.9 | 9.8 | 1.65 | 0.49 | 1.2 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 2.3 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 50 | 978 | 51.4 | 1.056 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 20.8 | 2.0 | 9.6 | 1.61 | 0.46 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 3.2 | 1.2 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 143 | 36.2 | 0.787 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 19.3 | 0.9 | 10.9 | 4.00 | 0.56 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 3.4 | 0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 1398 | 1.036 | 65.3% | 14.6% | 32.4% | 21.1% | 50.0% | 7.1% | 34.0% | 42.0% | 44.7% | 11.3% | 63.3% | 3.9% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 新潟 | 50 | 1117 | 0.938 | 61.3% | 7.4% | 41.3% | 24.9% | 32.3% | 7.4% | 28.9% | 48.8% | 52.2% | 5.5% | 61.4% | 6.0% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 51 | 603 | 0.910 | 60.0% | 6.7% | 38.5% | 29.1% | 50.0% | 3.6% | 29.6% | 43.9% | 33.3% | 13.5% | 66.7% | 3.1% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 50 | 978 | 1.056 | 81.2% | 3.9% | 38.8% | 23.8% | 26.3% | 4.6% | 35.8% | 52.9% | 45.5% | 10.7% | 74.4% | 4.1% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 143 | 0.787 | 0.0% | 3.3% | 42.9% | 23.0% | - | 0.0% | 21.9% | 52.5% | 30.0% | 16.4% | 100.0% | 4.9% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 3 | 33 | -0.42 | -0.03 | -0.39 | -0.007 | -0.002 | +0.005 | +0.05 | -0.15 | -0.20 | -0.39 | -0.13 | -0.52 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 33 | 847 | -4.42 | -2.83 | -1.60 | -0.034 | -0.015 | +0.019 | -0.70 | -0.24 | +0.46 | -1.55 | +1.08 | -0.47 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 57 | 1397 | -2.12 | -0.49 | -1.64 | -0.005 | -0.001 | +0.004 | -0.22 | +0.21 | +0.43 | -1.56 | +0.74 | -0.82 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 新潟 | 50 | 1117 | -6.02 | -1.79 | -4.23 | -0.057 | -0.014 | +0.043 | -2.04 | -1.06 | +0.98 | -2.09 | +0.22 | -1.86 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 51 | 603 | -1.18 | -0.51 | -0.67 | -0.005 | -0.006 | -0.001 | +0.04 | +0.52 | +0.48 | -1.13 | +0.06 | -1.07 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 50 | 978 | +0.52 | +2.29 | -1.77 | -0.020 | +0.017 | +0.037 | +0.46 | +0.46 | +0.01 | +1.09 | -0.64 | +0.45 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 143 | -0.11 | +0.17 | -0.28 | -0.005 | +0.001 | +0.006 | -0.12 | -0.37 | -0.25 | +0.42 | -0.22 | +0.20 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 2.1 | 33 | 847 | -4.05 | -1.63 | -5.69 | -5.18 | -2.52 | -7.70 | -2.16 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 2.3 | 57 | 1397 | -2.00 | -1.42 | -3.42 | -1.71 | -2.46 | -4.17 | -0.89 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 新潟 | 2.1 | 50 | 1117 | -1.56 | -1.26 | -2.83 | -2.26 | -4.87 | -7.13 | -2.42 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 2.6 | 51 | 603 | -2.02 | -1.53 | -3.55 | -1.78 | -1.80 | -3.58 | -0.20 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 2.3 | 50 | 978 | +1.07 | -1.12 | -0.06 | +2.78 | -2.65 | +0.13 | +1.75 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 2.2 | 8 | 143 | -1.11 | +0.13 | -0.98 | -0.94 | -0.24 | -1.18 | +0.15 |