| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 21 | 441 | 139 | 55 | 140 | 39.3 | 18 | 64 | 28.1 | 11 | 19 | 57.9 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 67 | 37 | 29 | 1 | 43 | -18 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 46 | 972 | 234 | 86 | 225 | 38.2 | 41 | 129 | 31.8 | 21 | 29 | 72.4 | 14 | 38 | 52 | 103 | 41 | 31 | 2 | 108 | +110 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 53 | 927 | 294 | 103 | 295 | 34.9 | 51 | 167 | 30.5 | 37 | 51 | 72.5 | 17 | 53 | 70 | 129 | 80 | 36 | 4 | 97 | -146 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 906 | 309 | 100 | 262 | 38.2 | 32 | 107 | 29.9 | 77 | 99 | 77.8 | 21 | 33 | 54 | 99 | 67 | 33 | 1 | 118 | -95 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 51 | 820 | 219 | 76 | 250 | 30.4 | 25 | 112 | 22.3 | 42 | 60 | 70.0 | 20 | 53 | 73 | 96 | 67 | 37 | 2 | 122 | -90 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 941 | 317 | 113 | 288 | 39.2 | 38 | 129 | 29.5 | 53 | 68 | 77.9 | 27 | 57 | 84 | 101 | 82 | 33 | 4 | 114 | -124 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 36 | 534 | 147 | 50 | 121 | 41.3 | 18 | 54 | 33.3 | 29 | 38 | 76.3 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 59 | 36 | 23 | 1 | 71 | +3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 4 | 41 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | +8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 21 | 21.0 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 39.3 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 28.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 57.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -0.9 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 46 | 21.1 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 38.2 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 31.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 72.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +2.4 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 53 | 17.5 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 34.9 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 30.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 72.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -2.8 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 18.9 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 38.2 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 29.9 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 77.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -2.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 51 | 16.1 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 30.4 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 22.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 70.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -1.8 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 16.2 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 39.2 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 29.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 77.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 36 | 14.8 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 41.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 76.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 4 | 10.3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.6 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 21 | 11.4 | 4.5 | 11.4 | 39.3 | 1.5 | 5.2 | 28.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 57.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 3.5 | -1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 46 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 38.2 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 31.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 72.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.0 | +4.1 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 53 | 11.4 | 4.0 | 11.5 | 34.9 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 30.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 72.5 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.8 | -5.7 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 12.3 | 4.0 | 10.4 | 38.2 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 29.9 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 77.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -3.8 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 51 | 9.6 | 3.3 | 11.0 | 30.4 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 22.3 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 70.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 5.4 | -4.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 12.1 | 4.3 | 11.0 | 39.2 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 29.5 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 77.9 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 4.4 | -4.7 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 36 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 41.3 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 76.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.8 | +0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 4 | 13.9 | 3.5 | 10.5 | 33.3 | 1.7 | 6.1 | 28.6 | 5.2 | 8.7 | 60.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.8 | +7.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 21 | 17.7 | 7.0 | 17.6 | 39.9 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 28.6 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 57.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 8.3 | 4.7 | 3.7 | 0.1 | 5.2 | -2.6 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 46 | 13.0 | 4.8 | 12.3 | 38.6 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 32.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 72.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 5.5 | +6.8 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 53 | 16.7 | 5.9 | 16.7 | 35.0 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 31.6 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 70.2 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 7.4 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 5.5 | -7.7 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 19.4 | 6.3 | 16.2 | 38.6 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 30.8 | 4.8 | 6.2 | 77.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 6.2 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 7.2 | -6.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 51 | 15.3 | 5.3 | 16.9 | 31.4 | 1.7 | 7.3 | 23.8 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 70.0 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 5.1 | 6.7 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 7.9 | -5.6 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 18.6 | 6.7 | 16.7 | 39.9 | 2.2 | 7.4 | 30.2 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 77.3 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 5.9 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 6.1 | -6.7 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 36 | 15.4 | 5.3 | 12.9 | 41.2 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 32.1 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 79.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 6.9 | -0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 4 | 15.9 | 3.2 | 12.7 | 25.0 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 25.0 | 7.9 | 12.7 | 62.5 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 6.3 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | +11.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 21 | 441 | 46.4 | 0.965 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 19.7 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 1.76 | 1.09 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 46 | 972 | 48.0 | 1.004 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.3 | 1.9 | 13.3 | 2.62 | 1.00 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 53 | 927 | 44.0 | 0.926 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 19.4 | 3.8 | 18.7 | 1.69 | 0.96 | 1.9 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 906 | 44.8 | 1.016 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 19.7 | 3.6 | 17.2 | 1.48 | 0.87 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 51 | 820 | 36.6 | 0.811 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.5 | 3.7 | 18.4 | 1.52 | 0.94 | 2.6 | 7.4 | 4.2 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 941 | 46.6 | 1.013 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.3 | 4.2 | 16.5 | 1.25 | 0.81 | 3.2 | 6.8 | 3.6 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 36 | 534 | 48.3 | 1.060 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 16.2 | 3.3 | 14.6 | 1.62 | 0.90 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 4 | 41 | 31.2 | 0.833 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 16.9 | 1.3 | 7.1 | 2.00 | 0.42 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 906 | 1.013 | 46.7% | 9.8% | 48.5% | 33.1% | 20.8% | 7.9% | 27.0% | 29.2% | 50.0% | 5.2% | 77.8% | 14.8% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 51 | 820 | 0.811 | 37.5% | 8.9% | 36.3% | 33.7% | 40.9% | 8.1% | 23.3% | 31.9% | 26.3% | 7.0% | 70.0% | 10.4% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 941 | 1.013 | 52.6% | 6.1% | 44.6% | 36.0% | 57.7% | 8.4% | 30.1% | 33.1% | 30.4% | 7.4% | 77.3% | 9.0% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 36 | 534 | 1.060 | 66.7% | 6.7% | 51.1% | 35.1% | 20.0% | 7.5% | 31.0% | 21.6% | 33.3% | 17.9% | 79.4% | 11.2% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 4 | 41 | 0.833 | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | - | 0.0% | 62.5% | 33.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 21 | 441 | -0.70 | -0.36 | -0.34 | -0.031 | -0.008 | +0.023 | +1.33 | +1.10 | -0.23 | +0.73 | +0.17 | +0.90 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 46 | 972 | +0.59 | +1.19 | -0.60 | -0.022 | +0.010 | +0.032 | +0.56 | +0.21 | -0.35 | +0.59 | -0.34 | +0.26 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 53 | 927 | -1.84 | -1.11 | -0.73 | -0.025 | -0.008 | +0.017 | -0.60 | -0.40 | +0.19 | +0.18 | +0.07 | +0.25 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 906 | -0.78 | -0.50 | -0.28 | -0.029 | -0.013 | +0.017 | +1.07 | +0.84 | -0.23 | +0.44 | -0.10 | +0.33 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 51 | 820 | -1.71 | -1.88 | +0.18 | -0.016 | -0.025 | -0.009 | -0.16 | +0.85 | +1.01 | +0.22 | +0.05 | +0.26 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 941 | -1.11 | -1.61 | +0.50 | -0.008 | -0.008 | -0.001 | -1.83 | -0.96 | +0.87 | +0.31 | +0.24 | +0.55 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 36 | 534 | -0.54 | 0.00 | -0.54 | +0.001 | +0.006 | +0.005 | -0.36 | -1.18 | -0.82 | -1.22 | -0.02 | -1.24 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 4 | 41 | +0.08 | +0.16 | -0.08 | -0.012 | 0.000 | +0.012 | +0.39 | +0.08 | -0.32 | +0.13 | -0.07 | +0.06 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.0 | 21 | 441 | -1.24 | -0.01 | -1.25 | -1.48 | -0.37 | -1.85 | +0.29 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.7 | 46 | 972 | -1.25 | -0.39 | -1.64 | -0.33 | -1.10 | -1.43 | +0.85 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.7 | 53 | 927 | -2.08 | -0.79 | -2.87 | -2.06 | -1.16 | -3.22 | -0.12 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 1.6 | 48 | 906 | -1.76 | -1.25 | -3.01 | -1.77 | -1.31 | -3.08 | -0.05 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 1.6 | 51 | 820 | -3.24 | -1.17 | -4.41 | -4.36 | -0.81 | -5.17 | -1.02 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 1.9 | 58 | 941 | -2.14 | -1.28 | -3.42 | -2.96 | -0.37 | -3.33 | -0.19 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 1.5 | 36 | 534 | -1.64 | -0.54 | -2.18 | -1.50 | -0.95 | -2.45 | +0.16 |