| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1314 | 436 | 153 | 393 | 38.9 | 90 | 224 | 40.2 | 40 | 58 | 69.0 | 28 | 66 | 94 | 67 | 57 | 38 | 5 | 109 | -59 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 1474 | 449 | 170 | 467 | 36.4 | 69 | 190 | 36.3 | 40 | 58 | 69.0 | 27 | 135 | 162 | 159 | 90 | 54 | 6 | 128 | -254 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 54 | 1583 | 703 | 260 | 609 | 42.7 | 105 | 241 | 43.6 | 78 | 93 | 83.9 | 39 | 147 | 186 | 249 | 103 | 61 | 5 | 128 | +398 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 35 | 908 | 271 | 93 | 262 | 35.5 | 44 | 122 | 36.1 | 41 | 48 | 85.4 | 18 | 56 | 74 | 108 | 60 | 28 | 0 | 79 | -67 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 50 | 1358 | 602 | 202 | 480 | 42.1 | 90 | 199 | 45.2 | 108 | 130 | 83.1 | 22 | 105 | 127 | 224 | 108 | 43 | 2 | 135 | +153 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 40 | 669 | 243 | 83 | 244 | 34.0 | 43 | 135 | 31.9 | 34 | 38 | 89.5 | 10 | 62 | 72 | 95 | 40 | 21 | 0 | 68 | +226 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 695 | 222 | 73 | 199 | 36.7 | 37 | 94 | 39.4 | 39 | 43 | 90.7 | 21 | 45 | 66 | 44 | 33 | 15 | 1 | 62 | -112 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 24 | 374 | 114 | 40 | 112 | 35.7 | 24 | 67 | 35.8 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 11 | 32 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 48 | +20 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 39 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | +28 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 23 | 453 | 155 | 54 | 142 | 38.0 | 17 | 58 | 29.3 | 30 | 34 | 88.2 | 5 | 45 | 50 | 51 | 41 | 16 | 0 | 55 | -153 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 859 | 384 | 144 | 333 | 43.2 | 26 | 65 | 40.0 | 70 | 87 | 80.5 | 15 | 76 | 91 | 117 | 66 | 28 | 1 | 91 | -89 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 139 | 44 | 16 | 39 | 41.0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 17 | -60 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 21.9 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 38.9 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 40.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 69.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -1.0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 25.0 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 36.4 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 36.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 69.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -4.3 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 54 | 29.3 | 13.0 | 4.8 | 11.3 | 42.7 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 43.6 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 83.9 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +7.4 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 35 | 25.9 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 35.5 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 36.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 85.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -1.9 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 50 | 27.2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 9.6 | 42.1 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 45.2 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 83.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.7 | +3.1 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 40 | 16.7 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 34.0 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 31.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 89.5 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +5.7 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 13.1 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.7 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 39.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 90.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -2.1 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 24 | 15.6 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 35.7 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 35.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 30.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | +4.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 23 | 19.7 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 38.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 29.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 88.2 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -6.7 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 22.6 | 10.1 | 3.8 | 8.8 | 43.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 40.0 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 80.5 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -2.3 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 17.3 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 41.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 35.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 77.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.1 | -7.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 11.9 | 4.2 | 10.8 | 38.9 | 2.5 | 6.1 | 40.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 69.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -1.6 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 11.0 | 4.2 | 11.4 | 36.4 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 36.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 69.0 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -6.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 54 | 16.0 | 5.9 | 13.8 | 42.7 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 43.6 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 83.9 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +9.0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 35 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 10.4 | 35.5 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 36.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 85.4 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -2.7 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 50 | 16.0 | 5.4 | 12.7 | 42.1 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 45.2 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 83.1 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 5.9 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.6 | +4.1 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 40 | 13.1 | 4.5 | 13.1 | 34.0 | 2.3 | 7.3 | 31.9 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 89.5 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.7 | +12.2 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 11.5 | 3.8 | 10.3 | 36.7 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 39.4 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 90.7 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -5.8 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 24 | 11.0 | 3.9 | 10.8 | 35.7 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 35.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 83.3 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.6 | +1.9 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 8.4 | 3.7 | 12.2 | 30.8 | 0.9 | 5.6 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.9 | 4.7 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 5.6 | +26.2 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 23 | 12.3 | 4.3 | 11.3 | 38.0 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 29.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 88.2 | 0.4 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -12.2 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 16.1 | 6.0 | 14.0 | 43.2 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 40.0 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 80.5 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -3.7 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 11.4 | 4.2 | 10.1 | 41.0 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 35.7 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.4 | -15.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 18.2 | 6.4 | 16.4 | 38.9 | 3.8 | 9.3 | 40.5 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 69.0 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 4.2 | -2.3 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 16.9 | 6.4 | 17.6 | 36.3 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 36.2 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 69.0 | 1.0 | 5.1 | 6.1 | 6.0 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 4.2 | -9.6 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 54 | 24.4 | 9.0 | 21.1 | 42.7 | 3.6 | 8.4 | 43.6 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 83.9 | 1.4 | 5.1 | 6.5 | 8.6 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 4.1 | +13.8 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 35 | 16.4 | 5.7 | 15.8 | 35.8 | 2.7 | 7.4 | 36.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 84.8 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 6.6 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -3.8 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 50 | 23.5 | 7.9 | 18.6 | 42.3 | 3.5 | 7.7 | 45.7 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 83.1 | 0.9 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 8.7 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.6 | +6.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 40 | 19.4 | 6.5 | 19.3 | 33.6 | 3.6 | 11.0 | 32.6 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 91.9 | 0.8 | 5.1 | 5.9 | 7.6 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.2 | +18.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 18.0 | 5.9 | 16.2 | 36.2 | 3.0 | 7.6 | 39.1 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 90.7 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 4.7 | -9.2 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 24 | 17.2 | 6.1 | 16.9 | 35.7 | 3.6 | 10.1 | 35.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 83.3 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.7 | +3.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 5 | 13.6 | 6.1 | 16.7 | 36.4 | 1.5 | 6.1 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 7.6 | 10.6 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 9.1 | +42.4 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 23 | 18.7 | 6.5 | 16.5 | 39.5 | 1.9 | 6.3 | 30.6 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 87.9 | 0.6 | 5.5 | 6.1 | 5.6 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.1 | -18.3 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 24.2 | 9.2 | 21.1 | 43.4 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 40.0 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 80.7 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 7.4 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 5.2 | -5.6 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 16.5 | 6.0 | 14.7 | 41.0 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 35.7 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 77.8 | 0.8 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 6.0 | -22.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1314 | 50.4 | 1.044 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.3 | 2.1 | 7.8 | 1.20 | 0.45 | 2.3 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 1474 | 43.7 | 0.908 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 18.9 | 2.9 | 15.8 | 1.79 | 0.84 | 1.9 | 10.6 | 3.2 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 54 | 1583 | 51.3 | 1.088 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 22.5 | 3.1 | 22.3 | 2.44 | 0.99 | 2.9 | 10.6 | 3.1 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 35 | 908 | 44.2 | 0.964 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.3 | 3.2 | 17.4 | 1.83 | 0.95 | 2.2 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 50 | 1358 | 51.8 | 1.124 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 22.2 | 3.7 | 22.9 | 2.09 | 1.03 | 1.9 | 9.7 | 3.1 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 40 | 669 | 42.9 | 0.943 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 21.0 | 2.9 | 18.7 | 2.36 | 0.89 | 1.9 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 695 | 45.4 | 1.024 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 17.6 | 2.4 | 10.0 | 1.33 | 0.57 | 3.4 | 8.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 24 | 374 | 46.4 | 0.983 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.2 | 2.3 | 10.0 | 1.39 | 0.58 | 3.1 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 5 | 39 | 40.9 | 0.818 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 17.1 | 2.6 | 8.8 | 1.50 | 0.51 | 7.1 | 16.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 23 | 453 | 45.3 | 1.014 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 21.0 | 4.4 | 17.7 | 1.16 | 0.84 | 1.5 | 12.8 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 859 | 47.3 | 1.033 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 24.5 | 3.7 | 21.9 | 1.77 | 0.89 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 2.9 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 139 | 47.4 | 1.023 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 17.4 | 3.3 | 11.7 | 1.10 | 0.67 | 1.6 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 1.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 695 | 1.024 | 60.0% | 4.7% | 29.7% | 34.9% | 35.0% | 9.4% | 41.3% | 35.4% | 29.4% | 8.0% | 90.7% | 7.5% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 24 | 374 | 0.983 | 60.0% | 8.6% | 25.0% | 24.1% | 42.9% | 6.0% | 38.2% | 47.4% | 25.0% | 10.3% | 83.3% | 3.4% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 5 | 39 | 0.818 | 100.0% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 25.0% | 36.4% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 50.0% | 18.2% | - | 0.0% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 23 | 453 | 1.014 | 66.7% | 6.2% | 38.6% | 39.6% | 57.1% | 9.7% | 28.3% | 31.9% | 66.7% | 2.1% | 87.9% | 10.4% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 859 | 1.033 | 54.1% | 10.0% | 44.4% | 51.2% | 34.1% | 11.1% | 40.4% | 15.4% | 37.5% | 2.2% | 80.7% | 10.0% |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 139 | 1.023 | 100.0% | 4.7% | 50.0% | 41.9% | 0.0% | 11.6% | 20.0% | 23.3% | 75.0% | 9.3% | 77.8% | 9.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1314 | -0.88 | -0.15 | -0.73 | -0.012 | 0.000 | +0.012 | -0.75 | +0.13 | +0.88 | +0.12 | +0.02 | +0.14 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 1474 | -1.62 | -0.74 | -0.87 | -0.018 | -0.017 | +0.001 | +0.34 | +0.32 | -0.02 | +0.13 | -0.45 | -0.32 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 54 | 1583 | +4.37 | +2.17 | +2.21 | +0.037 | +0.016 | -0.020 | +2.38 | +1.63 | -0.75 | +0.74 | -0.02 | +0.72 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 35 | 908 | +0.18 | -0.99 | +1.17 | +0.009 | -0.001 | -0.010 | -0.85 | -1.06 | -0.21 | +1.35 | -0.02 | +1.33 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 50 | 1358 | +2.15 | +0.31 | +1.84 | +0.022 | -0.001 | -0.023 | -0.62 | -0.88 | -0.26 | +1.17 | -0.40 | +0.77 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 40 | 669 | +1.71 | +0.87 | +0.84 | +0.022 | +0.013 | -0.009 | -1.53 | -0.27 | +1.26 | +0.28 | +0.13 | +0.41 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 695 | -2.09 | -0.59 | -1.50 | -0.032 | -0.002 | +0.029 | -0.84 | -0.09 | +0.75 | +0.18 | +0.25 | +0.44 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 24 | 374 | +0.40 | -0.60 | +1.00 | +0.018 | -0.008 | -0.026 | -2.05 | -0.19 | +1.86 | +1.24 | 0.00 | +1.24 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 5 | 38 | +0.98 | +0.45 | +0.53 | +0.011 | +0.002 | -0.009 | +0.48 | +0.04 | -0.44 | +0.15 | -0.10 | +0.06 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 23 | 453 | -1.43 | -1.73 | +0.30 | -0.004 | -0.002 | +0.002 | -1.14 | -1.46 | -0.31 | +0.14 | +0.64 | +0.78 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 859 | +0.06 | -0.32 | +0.37 | +0.009 | +0.004 | -0.005 | +0.20 | -0.10 | -0.29 | -0.09 | +0.29 | +0.20 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 139 | -1.22 | -0.54 | -0.67 | -0.018 | 0.000 | +0.017 | +0.20 | -0.27 | -0.47 | -0.15 | +0.19 | +0.03 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.1 | 60 | 1314 | +0.28 | -0.48 | -0.21 | +0.08 | -1.25 | -1.18 | +1.44 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 2.0 | 59 | 1474 | -1.16 | -0.34 | -1.50 | -0.95 | -0.74 | -1.68 | +1.13 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 2.0 | 54 | 1583 | +2.00 | +0.29 | +2.28 | +2.94 | +2.18 | +5.12 | +7.43 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 2.0 | 35 | 908 | -1.20 | -0.64 | -1.85 | -1.75 | +0.61 | -1.15 | +0.96 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 1.9 | 50 | 1358 | +1.40 | -0.18 | +1.22 | +0.89 | +1.35 | +2.23 | +4.09 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2.1 | 40 | 669 | +0.59 | -0.62 | -0.04 | +0.62 | -0.05 | +0.57 | +1.39 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 2.7 | 53 | 695 | -1.14 | -1.19 | -2.33 | -1.47 | -2.60 | -4.07 | -0.40 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 2.5 | 24 | 374 | -1.30 | -1.19 | -2.49 | -1.69 | -0.18 | -1.86 | +0.24 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 2.4 | 23 | 453 | -1.91 | -1.17 | -3.08 | -3.01 | -0.53 | -3.54 | -0.15 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.0 | 38 | 859 | -0.46 | -1.45 | -1.91 | -0.35 | -0.70 | -1.04 | +0.96 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 2.5 | 8 | 139 | -2.19 | -1.14 | -3.33 | -2.46 | -1.62 | -4.08 | -0.09 |