| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 栃木 | 24 | 69 | 15 | 5 | 21 | 23.8 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -24 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 越谷 | 32 | 572 | 230 | 82 | 177 | 46.3 | 16 | 40 | 40.0 | 50 | 72 | 69.4 | 33 | 68 | 101 | 38 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 69 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 36 | 892 | 315 | 112 | 258 | 43.4 | 35 | 96 | 36.5 | 56 | 82 | 68.3 | 38 | 127 | 165 | 86 | 48 | 9 | 2 | 81 | -119 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 1084 | 315 | 106 | 265 | 40.0 | 30 | 90 | 33.3 | 73 | 103 | 70.9 | 64 | 115 | 179 | 75 | 37 | 10 | 2 | 106 | +102 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 590 | 200 | 64 | 176 | 36.4 | 24 | 73 | 32.9 | 48 | 76 | 63.2 | 27 | 90 | 117 | 38 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 64 | -45 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 36 | 222 | 59 | 21 | 65 | 32.3 | 5 | 21 | 23.8 | 12 | 15 | 80.0 | 11 | 33 | 44 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 28 | -40 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 1070 | 285 | 94 | 250 | 37.6 | 44 | 126 | 34.9 | 53 | 75 | 70.7 | 43 | 107 | 150 | 77 | 43 | 11 | 9 | 86 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B3 | 品川 | 36 | 803 | 213 | 74 | 175 | 42.3 | 25 | 74 | 33.8 | 40 | 55 | 72.7 | 36 | 84 | 120 | 60 | 32 | 14 | 3 | 69 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.NEXT | 品川 | 2 | 41 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 栃木 | 24 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 23.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 40.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 越谷 | 32 | 17.9 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 46.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 40.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 69.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 36 | 24.8 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 7.2 | 43.4 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 36.5 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 68.3 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 19.7 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 70.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 13.1 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 36.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 32.9 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 63.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -1.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 36 | 6.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 32.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 23.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 21.0 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 37.6 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 34.9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 70.7 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B3 | 品川 | 36 | 22.3 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 42.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 33.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 72.7 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.NEXT | 品川 | 2 | 20.7 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.6 | 4.6 | 9.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -4.6 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 栃木 | 24 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 11.0 | 23.8 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 40.0 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.3 | -12.6 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 越谷 | 32 | 14.5 | 5.2 | 11.1 | 46.3 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.0 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 69.4 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 36 | 12.7 | 4.5 | 10.4 | 43.4 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 36.5 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 68.3 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -4.8 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 8.8 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 70.9 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +3.4 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 12.2 | 3.9 | 10.7 | 36.4 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 32.9 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 63.2 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 3.9 | -2.7 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 36 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 10.5 | 32.3 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 23.8 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 80.0 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 7.1 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 4.5 | -6.5 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 9.6 | 3.2 | 8.4 | 37.6 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 34.9 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 70.7 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B3 | 品川 | 36 | 9.5 | 3.3 | 7.8 | 42.3 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 33.8 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 72.7 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.NEXT | 品川 | 2 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 50.0 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 10.0 | 10.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -10.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 栃木 | 23 | 14.8 | 4.5 | 17.0 | 26.7 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 66.7 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 75.0 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | -20.5 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 越谷 | 32 | 21.2 | 7.5 | 16.5 | 45.6 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 40.5 | 4.7 | 6.8 | 69.0 | 3.0 | 6.4 | 9.3 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 5.1 | +19.1 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 36 | 19.4 | 7.0 | 16.1 | 43.1 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 36.2 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 67.1 | 2.3 | 7.7 | 10.0 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -7.5 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 16.0 | 5.4 | 13.5 | 40.0 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 34.1 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 71.3 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 8.8 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 4.9 | +5.9 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 19.1 | 6.1 | 16.9 | 35.9 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 33.8 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 62.7 | 2.7 | 8.7 | 11.4 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 5.5 | -4.2 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 16.5 | 5.6 | 16.5 | 34.0 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 33.3 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 85.7 | 3.1 | 9.3 | 12.4 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 5.3 | -0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 15.2 | 5.0 | 13.3 | 38.0 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 35.5 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 69.9 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 4.0 | -0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B3 | 品川 | 36 | 15.4 | 5.4 | 12.6 | 42.4 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 33.8 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 72.7 | 2.6 | 6.1 | 8.7 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 4.4 | -20.7 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.NEXT | 品川 | 2 | 17.4 | 5.8 | 11.6 | 50.0 | 4.3 | 8.7 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 50.0 | 7.2 | 4.3 | 11.6 | 7.2 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.2 | -5.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 4 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 11.1 | 14.3 | - | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 栃木 | 23 | 69 | 33.3 | 0.765 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 0.9 | 8.8 | 3.00 | 0.53 | 2.1 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 越谷 | 32 | 572 | 50.0 | 1.095 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 17.8 | 1.7 | 8.7 | 1.76 | 0.49 | 6.3 | 12.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 36 | 892 | 49.8 | 1.062 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.1 | 2.5 | 14.9 | 1.81 | 0.82 | 4.4 | 15.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 1084 | 45.8 | 1.016 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 14.6 | 1.4 | 8.7 | 2.12 | 0.60 | 6.6 | 11.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 590 | 42.9 | 0.937 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 18.3 | 1.8 | 9.1 | 1.52 | 0.50 | 4.9 | 16.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 222 | 38.7 | 0.883 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 17.5 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 0.80 | 0.35 | 6.5 | 20.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 1070 | 46.9 | 1.018 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 14.3 | 1.9 | 10.6 | 1.80 | 0.74 | 4.5 | 9.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B3 | 品川 | 36 | 803 | 49.4 | 1.061 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 13.7 | 1.9 | 11.5 | 1.78 | 0.84 | 4.8 | 12.2 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.NEXT | 品川 | 2 | 41 | 68.8 | 1.333 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 12.2 | 3.1 | 17.2 | 1.67 | 1.41 | 10.9 | 8.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 4 | 8 | +0.12 | +0.04 | +0.08 | -0.001 | -0.003 | -0.002 | +0.02 | +0.12 | +0.10 | -0.07 | -0.02 | -0.09 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 栃木 | 23 | 69 | -0.56 | -0.18 | -0.38 | -0.009 | -0.002 | +0.007 | -0.68 | -0.29 | +0.39 | -0.07 | -0.08 | -0.15 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 越谷 | 32 | 572 | +2.38 | +0.73 | +1.64 | +0.035 | +0.001 | -0.033 | +1.83 | +0.90 | -0.92 | +0.03 | -0.44 | -0.40 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 36 | 892 | -0.90 | +0.20 | -1.11 | -0.005 | 0.000 | +0.005 | -0.98 | -0.40 | +0.58 | -0.63 | -0.47 | -1.10 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 1084 | +1.24 | +1.37 | -0.12 | +0.005 | +0.005 | 0.000 | +0.26 | +1.01 | +0.76 | -0.42 | +0.02 | -0.39 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 590 | -1.79 | -1.67 | -0.11 | -0.015 | -0.026 | -0.011 | -0.25 | +0.51 | +0.75 | +0.06 | -0.18 | -0.12 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 222 | -1.09 | -0.27 | -0.82 | -0.010 | 0.000 | +0.011 | +0.18 | +0.22 | +0.04 | -0.88 | +0.27 | -0.61 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 1070 | -0.24 | -0.46 | +0.22 | +0.022 | -0.004 | -0.027 | +0.15 | +1.13 | +0.98 | -0.50 | +0.21 | -0.29 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B3 | 品川 | 36 | 803 | -3.51 | -0.61 | -2.91 | -0.021 | -0.009 | +0.012 | +0.37 | +2.10 | +1.73 | -1.75 | +0.46 | -1.28 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.NEXT | 品川 | 2 | 41 | -0.33 | +0.17 | -0.49 | -0.011 | 0.000 | +0.011 | +0.49 | +0.47 | -0.01 | -0.21 | 0.00 | -0.22 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 越谷 | 3.1 | 32 | 572 | +0.52 | -0.89 | -0.37 | +0.50 | +0.65 | +1.16 | +1.41 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 3.3 | 36 | 892 | -0.48 | -1.12 | -1.60 | -0.12 | -2.14 | -2.25 | +0.40 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 3.2 | 55 | 1084 | -0.44 | -0.49 | -0.93 | +0.21 | -0.53 | -0.32 | +1.66 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 3.6 | 45 | 590 | -1.16 | -0.94 | -2.10 | -2.56 | -0.88 | -3.44 | -0.16 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 3.8 | 35 | 222 | -1.49 | -0.97 | -2.45 | -1.56 | -1.78 | -3.34 | -0.04 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 品川 | 2.9 | 51 | 1070 | -0.14 | -0.24 | -0.38 | -0.59 | -0.20 | -0.79 | +1.42 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B3 | 品川 | 3.0 | 36 | 803 | -0.44 | -0.18 | -0.62 | -0.93 | -3.00 | -3.93 | -0.41 |