| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 1094 | 410 | 152 | 376 | 40.4 | 58 | 176 | 33.0 | 48 | 67 | 71.6 | 44 | 72 | 116 | 132 | 89 | 82 | 9 | 71 | +61 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 1513 | 661 | 251 | 617 | 40.7 | 75 | 225 | 33.3 | 84 | 109 | 77.1 | 50 | 94 | 144 | 144 | 102 | 84 | 0 | 100 | +32 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1759 | 665 | 255 | 603 | 42.3 | 85 | 224 | 37.9 | 70 | 102 | 68.6 | 48 | 93 | 141 | 262 | 149 | 56 | 4 | 126 | -20 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 912 | 427 | 160 | 423 | 37.8 | 57 | 174 | 32.8 | 50 | 75 | 66.7 | 31 | 58 | 89 | 195 | 82 | 73 | 3 | 87 | +206 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1352 | 618 | 219 | 559 | 39.2 | 70 | 210 | 33.3 | 110 | 132 | 83.3 | 52 | 85 | 137 | 270 | 122 | 77 | 3 | 102 | +271 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 1417 | 742 | 254 | 612 | 41.5 | 89 | 268 | 33.2 | 145 | 183 | 79.2 | 68 | 93 | 161 | 223 | 125 | 78 | 3 | 107 | +34 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1508 | 569 | 199 | 496 | 40.1 | 64 | 203 | 31.5 | 107 | 148 | 72.3 | 62 | 98 | 160 | 297 | 121 | 81 | 1 | 127 | +6 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1835 | 643 | 214 | 539 | 39.7 | 109 | 273 | 39.9 | 106 | 126 | 84.1 | 27 | 104 | 131 | 196 | 94 | 72 | 3 | 167 | +111 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1735 | 572 | 191 | 506 | 37.7 | 86 | 260 | 33.1 | 104 | 132 | 78.8 | 55 | 122 | 177 | 172 | 100 | 79 | 3 | 143 | +168 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1287 | 490 | 168 | 490 | 34.3 | 56 | 210 | 26.7 | 98 | 123 | 79.7 | 33 | 60 | 93 | 181 | 95 | 51 | 1 | 129 | -104 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +11 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 22.3 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 7.7 | 40.4 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 71.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | +1.2 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 25.6 | 11.2 | 4.3 | 10.5 | 40.7 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 77.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 29.3 | 11.1 | 4.2 | 10.1 | 42.3 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 37.9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 68.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 22.2 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 10.3 | 37.8 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 32.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +5.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 22.5 | 10.3 | 3.6 | 9.3 | 39.2 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +4.5 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 24.0 | 12.6 | 4.3 | 10.4 | 41.5 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33.2 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 79.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 25.1 | 9.5 | 3.3 | 8.3 | 40.1 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 31.5 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 72.3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 30.6 | 10.7 | 3.6 | 9.0 | 39.7 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 39.9 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 84.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.8 | +1.9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 28.9 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 8.4 | 37.7 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 33.1 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 78.8 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +2.8 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 21.4 | 8.2 | 2.8 | 8.2 | 34.3 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 26.7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 79.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 14.7 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 45.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +5.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 13.5 | 5.0 | 12.4 | 40.4 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 33.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 71.6 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 2.3 | +2.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 15.7 | 6.0 | 14.7 | 40.7 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 77.1 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 13.6 | 5.2 | 12.3 | 42.3 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 37.9 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 68.6 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 16.9 | 6.3 | 16.7 | 37.8 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 32.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 7.7 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +8.1 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 16.5 | 5.8 | 14.9 | 39.2 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 33.3 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 83.3 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 7.2 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 2.7 | +7.2 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 18.9 | 6.5 | 15.6 | 41.5 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 33.2 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 79.2 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 2.7 | +0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 13.6 | 4.8 | 11.8 | 40.1 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 31.5 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 72.3 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 12.6 | 4.2 | 10.6 | 39.7 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 39.9 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 84.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.3 | +2.2 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 11.9 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 37.7 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33.1 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 78.8 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.0 | +3.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 13.7 | 4.7 | 13.7 | 34.3 | 1.6 | 5.9 | 26.7 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 79.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -2.9 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 16.0 | 6.1 | 13.5 | 45.5 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 25.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 100.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.7 | +13.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 21.0 | 7.7 | 19.1 | 40.5 | 3.0 | 8.9 | 33.1 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 71.6 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 5.9 | 6.7 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 3.5 | +3.8 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 24.9 | 9.5 | 23.0 | 41.1 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 34.4 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 77.6 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 3.9 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 21.1 | 8.1 | 19.2 | 42.4 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 38.2 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 68.8 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 8.3 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.7 | -0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 25.8 | 9.7 | 25.2 | 38.5 | 3.5 | 10.2 | 33.9 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 66.7 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 11.7 | 5.0 | 4.4 | 0.2 | 5.1 | +12.3 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 25.2 | 8.9 | 22.7 | 39.4 | 2.9 | 8.5 | 33.8 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 83.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 11.0 | 4.9 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 3.9 | +11.4 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 29.8 | 10.2 | 24.4 | 41.9 | 3.6 | 10.6 | 33.6 | 5.9 | 7.4 | 79.2 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 3.8 | +1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 21.1 | 7.4 | 18.4 | 40.3 | 2.4 | 7.5 | 31.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 72.3 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 5.9 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | +0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 21.6 | 7.2 | 18.0 | 39.9 | 3.7 | 9.1 | 40.5 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 83.9 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 6.7 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 5.4 | +3.9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 20.1 | 6.7 | 17.7 | 38.0 | 3.0 | 9.1 | 33.3 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 78.8 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 6.2 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 4.9 | +5.7 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 22.3 | 7.6 | 22.1 | 34.4 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 26.7 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 79.7 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 8.2 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 5.8 | -5.1 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 24.1 | 9.3 | 20.4 | 45.5 | 1.9 | 7.4 | 25.0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 100.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 9.3 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 5.6 | +20.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 1094 | 48.2 | 1.018 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 20.8 | 3.8 | 17.8 | 1.49 | 0.86 | 4.2 | 7.7 | 5.5 | 0.8 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 1513 | 47.3 | 1.006 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.7 | 3.2 | 15.3 | 1.40 | 0.65 | 3.5 | 7.3 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1759 | 49.5 | 1.030 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 21.6 | 4.0 | 21.3 | 1.76 | 0.99 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 912 | 45.3 | 0.955 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 25.7 | 4.0 | 28.3 | 2.37 | 1.10 | 3.6 | 8.1 | 6.8 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1352 | 45.7 | 1.008 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 24.5 | 4.0 | 26.9 | 2.24 | 1.10 | 4.3 | 8.1 | 4.7 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 1417 | 49.2 | 1.079 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 26.8 | 4.1 | 25.5 | 1.79 | 0.95 | 5.2 | 8.4 | 4.6 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1508 | 46.8 | 1.016 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 21.2 | 3.7 | 27.1 | 2.46 | 1.28 | 4.6 | 7.6 | 4.4 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1835 | 50.2 | 1.091 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.6 | 2.7 | 16.4 | 2.13 | 0.84 | 1.9 | 7.4 | 3.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1735 | 46.5 | 1.018 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 19.5 | 2.9 | 15.1 | 1.72 | 0.77 | 3.7 | 8.7 | 3.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1287 | 40.1 | 0.905 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 23.6 | 3.6 | 21.2 | 1.88 | 0.90 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 3.4 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 29 | 50.0 | 1.083 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.9 | 0.0 | 17.9 | - | 1.06 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 6.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1508 | 1.016 | 54.5% | 19.6% | 38.7% | 25.4% | 51.3% | 7.0% | 31.2% | 33.2% | 35.3% | 3.0% | 72.3% | 11.8% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1835 | 1.091 | 56.1% | 9.8% | 36.2% | 26.0% | 30.2% | 9.1% | 42.9% | 33.6% | 34.2% | 12.5% | 83.9% | 9.1% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1735 | 1.018 | 60.6% | 5.9% | 40.1% | 28.8% | 40.0% | 8.9% | 27.8% | 30.1% | 43.8% | 15.8% | 78.8% | 10.5% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1287 | 0.905 | 55.0% | 7.5% | 37.6% | 26.3% | 37.9% | 17.7% | 25.1% | 32.6% | 35.5% | 5.8% | 79.7% | 10.1% |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 29 | 1.083 | 66.7% | 25.0% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 8.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 1094 | +0.61 | +0.29 | +0.32 | -0.013 | -0.006 | +0.007 | +2.41 | +1.62 | -0.79 | +0.38 | +0.34 | +0.73 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 1513 | +2.65 | -0.28 | +2.94 | +0.019 | -0.012 | -0.030 | +1.85 | +1.63 | -0.22 | +1.83 | -0.32 | +1.51 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1759 | +0.28 | +0.99 | -0.71 | -0.004 | +0.005 | +0.009 | +0.74 | +0.45 | -0.29 | +0.43 | -0.57 | -0.14 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 912 | +2.38 | +2.33 | +0.05 | -0.019 | +0.010 | +0.029 | +0.67 | +1.71 | +1.04 | +1.95 | -0.22 | +1.74 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1352 | +3.72 | +2.34 | +1.38 | +0.028 | +0.009 | -0.019 | +0.58 | +1.60 | +1.02 | +1.95 | -0.32 | +1.63 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 1416 | -0.18 | -0.62 | +0.44 | -0.015 | -0.009 | +0.005 | +0.16 | +0.16 | 0.00 | +0.94 | -0.36 | +0.57 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1508 | +1.37 | +0.47 | +0.90 | +0.017 | -0.002 | -0.019 | +0.47 | +0.38 | -0.09 | +0.69 | -0.25 | +0.44 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1835 | +1.32 | +1.27 | +0.05 | +0.008 | +0.016 | +0.007 | -0.02 | -0.64 | -0.61 | +0.35 | -0.30 | +0.06 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1735 | +1.71 | +0.09 | +1.62 | -0.015 | -0.009 | +0.006 | +1.45 | +1.40 | -0.05 | +1.55 | -0.35 | +1.20 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1287 | -0.77 | -1.03 | +0.26 | +0.004 | -0.013 | -0.017 | +0.07 | +1.24 | +1.17 | -0.17 | +0.28 | +0.11 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 29 | +0.48 | +0.55 | -0.07 | +0.006 | +0.002 | -0.003 | +0.18 | +0.50 | +0.32 | +0.08 | -0.13 | -0.05 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.5 | 49 | 1094 | +0.95 | +1.89 | +2.84 | +0.86 | +1.38 | +2.24 | +3.45 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.7 | 59 | 1513 | +0.20 | +0.14 | +0.34 | +0.34 | +3.16 | +3.50 | +5.76 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.5 | 60 | 1759 | -0.70 | -0.66 | -1.36 | +0.54 | -0.98 | -0.44 | +2.61 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.1 | 41 | 912 | +1.12 | +1.41 | +2.53 | +2.48 | +0.91 | +3.40 | +3.34 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.4 | 60 | 1352 | +0.78 | +0.95 | +1.73 | +2.41 | +1.84 | +4.25 | +5.45 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.6 | 59 | 1416 | +1.05 | +0.66 | +1.71 | +0.12 | +0.63 | +0.75 | +2.99 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.3 | 60 | 1508 | +0.66 | +1.36 | +2.02 | +0.50 | +1.72 | +2.22 | +4.44 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.7 | 60 | 1835 | +0.77 | -0.04 | +0.73 | +1.25 | -0.27 | +0.98 | +4.13 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.0 | 60 | 1735 | -0.69 | +0.11 | -0.59 | -0.59 | +1.61 | +1.02 | +3.96 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.5 | 60 | 1287 | -1.81 | -1.04 | -2.85 | -2.22 | -0.43 | -2.65 | +0.23 |