| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 30 | 588 | 149 | 56 | 136 | 41.2 | 23 | 63 | 36.5 | 14 | 21 | 66.7 | 17 | 47 | 64 | 78 | 29 | 13 | 0 | 49 | +1 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 1009 | 217 | 81 | 221 | 36.7 | 35 | 116 | 30.2 | 20 | 28 | 71.4 | 18 | 81 | 99 | 162 | 38 | 23 | 1 | 85 | -40 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 538 | 149 | 53 | 128 | 41.4 | 16 | 47 | 34.0 | 27 | 34 | 79.4 | 11 | 34 | 45 | 64 | 19 | 13 | 1 | 44 | -28 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 1272 | 480 | 165 | 408 | 40.4 | 58 | 162 | 35.8 | 92 | 114 | 80.7 | 31 | 110 | 141 | 211 | 76 | 51 | 1 | 119 | +184 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 1464 | 588 | 201 | 507 | 39.6 | 89 | 260 | 34.2 | 97 | 143 | 67.8 | 31 | 148 | 179 | 210 | 94 | 48 | 2 | 156 | +77 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 56 | 1237 | 459 | 160 | 452 | 35.4 | 67 | 227 | 29.5 | 72 | 97 | 74.2 | 32 | 88 | 120 | 235 | 83 | 45 | 1 | 135 | +67 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 1281 | 388 | 134 | 381 | 35.2 | 68 | 228 | 29.8 | 52 | 70 | 74.3 | 34 | 87 | 121 | 251 | 94 | 54 | 1 | 127 | -16 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 1426 | 298 | 107 | 275 | 38.9 | 57 | 167 | 34.1 | 27 | 38 | 71.1 | 32 | 82 | 114 | 245 | 80 | 62 | 6 | 168 | +440 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 49 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -17 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 30 | 19.6 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 41.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 36.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 24.6 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 36.7 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 30.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 10.5 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 41.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 34.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 79.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 26.5 | 10.0 | 3.4 | 8.5 | 40.4 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 35.8 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 80.7 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +3.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 27.1 | 10.9 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 39.6 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 34.2 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 67.8 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.9 | +1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 56 | 22.1 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 8.1 | 35.4 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 29.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 74.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 21.4 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 35.2 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 29.8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 74.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 25.0 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 38.9 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 34.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 71.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +7.7 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 24.3 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -8.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 30 | 9.1 | 3.4 | 8.3 | 41.2 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 36.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 36.7 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 30.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 71.4 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -1.4 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 8.6 | 41.4 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 34.0 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 79.4 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 13.6 | 4.7 | 11.5 | 40.4 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 35.8 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 80.7 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.4 | +5.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 14.5 | 4.9 | 12.5 | 39.6 | 2.2 | 6.4 | 34.2 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 67.8 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.8 | +1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 56 | 13.4 | 4.7 | 13.2 | 35.4 | 2.0 | 6.6 | 29.5 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 74.2 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 10.7 | 35.2 | 1.9 | 6.4 | 29.8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 74.3 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 7.5 | 2.7 | 6.9 | 38.9 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 34.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 71.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 4.2 | +11.1 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 7.4 | 40.0 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 5.2 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 5.2 | -12.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 28 | 13.1 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 38.4 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 30.4 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 68.4 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -1.2 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 12.4 | 4.6 | 12.7 | 36.4 | 2.0 | 6.7 | 30.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 71.4 | 1.0 | 4.7 | 5.7 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.8 | -2.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 50 | 16.2 | 5.7 | 13.8 | 41.3 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 35.6 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 81.2 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.3 | -1.6 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 21.9 | 7.5 | 18.5 | 40.5 | 2.6 | 7.4 | 35.8 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 80.7 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 9.6 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 5.1 | +8.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 23.3 | 8.0 | 20.0 | 39.9 | 3.5 | 10.2 | 34.8 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 67.8 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 7.0 | 8.3 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 5.8 | +3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 56 | 21.3 | 7.4 | 21.0 | 35.4 | 3.1 | 10.5 | 29.6 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 74.2 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 6.2 | +3.1 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 18.0 | 6.2 | 17.6 | 35.4 | 3.2 | 10.5 | 30.2 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 74.3 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 11.7 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 11.3 | 4.1 | 10.4 | 39.2 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 34.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 69.4 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 6.1 | +16.5 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 11.2 | 4.5 | 11.2 | 40.0 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.2 | 2.2 | 4.5 | 7.9 | 5.6 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 6.7 | -19.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 28 | 588 | 45.2 | 0.955 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 13.8 | 2.4 | 17.3 | 2.71 | 1.25 | 3.4 | 9.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 1009 | 44.3 | 0.923 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 13.6 | 1.9 | 20.0 | 4.38 | 1.47 | 2.3 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 50 | 538 | 47.9 | 1.052 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 14.7 | 1.6 | 15.8 | 3.65 | 1.07 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 1272 | 47.7 | 1.055 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 20.5 | 2.9 | 24.5 | 2.78 | 1.20 | 3.0 | 9.7 | 3.8 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 1464 | 48.8 | 1.035 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 22.4 | 3.2 | 22.8 | 2.22 | 1.02 | 2.5 | 11.3 | 2.9 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 56 | 1237 | 42.9 | 0.929 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 21.9 | 3.1 | 29.2 | 2.85 | 1.33 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 1281 | 44.4 | 0.953 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 19.2 | 3.6 | 30.9 | 2.67 | 1.61 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 4.0 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 1426 | 49.6 | 1.024 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 19.9 | 3.12 | 1.66 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 3.6 | 0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 49 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 15.6 | 5.2 | 21.2 | 1.40 | 1.36 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 6.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 1464 | 1.035 | 59.0% | 10.8% | 41.7% | 23.3% | 38.5% | 9.2% | 35.0% | 39.4% | 33.3% | 5.8% | 67.8% | 11.5% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 56 | 1237 | 0.927 | 57.1% | 9.9% | 36.2% | 23.5% | 37.9% | 11.8% | 29.0% | 42.0% | 36.8% | 3.9% | 74.2% | 8.9% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 1281 | 0.953 | 52.0% | 6.1% | 44.9% | 24.1% | 30.0% | 7.4% | 31.1% | 52.1% | 15.4% | 3.2% | 74.3% | 7.1% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 1426 | 1.024 | 59.4% | 11.1% | 42.2% | 22.1% | 36.4% | 3.8% | 35.6% | 46.7% | 29.0% | 10.7% | 69.4% | 5.5% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 49 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 10.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 28 | 588 | -0.15 | -0.16 | +0.01 | +0.008 | 0.000 | -0.007 | +1.09 | +0.83 | -0.25 | -0.51 | +0.26 | -0.25 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 1009 | -0.29 | +2.59 | -2.88 | -0.008 | +0.018 | +0.025 | -0.95 | -0.32 | +0.62 | -0.64 | -0.74 | -1.38 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 50 | 538 | -1.96 | -0.28 | -1.69 | -0.018 | -0.011 | +0.007 | -0.12 | -0.33 | -0.21 | -1.05 | -0.49 | -1.54 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 1272 | +2.14 | +1.80 | +0.33 | +0.034 | +0.008 | -0.026 | -0.87 | +0.32 | +1.19 | +0.25 | -0.64 | -0.39 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 54 | 1463 | +0.64 | +0.10 | +0.54 | -0.006 | +0.003 | +0.009 | -1.12 | -1.21 | -0.09 | +1.10 | -0.56 | +0.54 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 56 | 1236 | +1.51 | +0.15 | +1.36 | +0.004 | -0.008 | -0.011 | +0.34 | +0.14 | -0.20 | +0.71 | -0.40 | +0.31 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 1281 | -0.17 | -0.70 | +0.53 | -0.029 | -0.009 | +0.020 | -0.71 | -0.12 | +0.59 | +1.87 | +0.13 | +2.00 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 1425 | +1.52 | +0.19 | +1.33 | +0.002 | +0.010 | +0.008 | -1.11 | -1.33 | -0.22 | +1.39 | -0.08 | +1.31 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 49 | -0.63 | -0.43 | -0.20 | +0.006 | 0.000 | -0.006 | -1.33 | -0.69 | +0.63 | -0.23 | +0.03 | -0.20 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 1.9 | 28 | 588 | -0.88 | -0.04 | -0.92 | -1.24 | -0.13 | -1.38 | +0.55 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 1.7 | 41 | 1009 | +0.19 | +0.27 | +0.46 | +1.81 | -2.49 | -0.68 | +1.35 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 1.8 | 50 | 538 | -0.41 | +0.00 | -0.41 | -0.95 | -1.80 | -2.74 | +0.08 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 1.6 | 48 | 1272 | +0.99 | +0.38 | +1.37 | +2.37 | +0.40 | +2.77 | +4.11 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 2.0 | 54 | 1463 | +0.29 | -0.61 | -0.32 | +0.33 | -0.10 | +0.23 | +2.66 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.3 | 56 | 1236 | +0.23 | -0.05 | +0.19 | +0.74 | +1.41 | +2.14 | +3.61 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.5 | 60 | 1281 | +0.02 | +0.66 | +0.68 | -0.73 | +0.56 | -0.17 | +2.05 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 1.8 | 57 | 1425 | -0.76 | +0.70 | -0.06 | -1.33 | +1.39 | +0.06 | +2.41 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 1.3 | 2 | 49 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.43 | -0.20 | -0.63 | +0.06 |