| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 48 | 1232 | 495 | 176 | 471 | 37.4 | 80 | 254 | 31.5 | 63 | 74 | 85.1 | 17 | 82 | 99 | 61 | 57 | 32 | 8 | 76 | -110 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 960 | 291 | 105 | 260 | 40.4 | 41 | 115 | 35.7 | 40 | 48 | 83.3 | 8 | 55 | 63 | 64 | 45 | 19 | 13 | 65 | +32 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 902 | 240 | 89 | 221 | 40.3 | 38 | 112 | 33.9 | 24 | 35 | 68.6 | 12 | 82 | 94 | 57 | 24 | 17 | 11 | 49 | +32 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 38 | 1109 | 399 | 147 | 358 | 41.1 | 68 | 186 | 36.6 | 37 | 47 | 78.7 | 14 | 95 | 109 | 70 | 61 | 34 | 5 | 65 | -358 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 562 | 168 | 58 | 172 | 33.7 | 25 | 98 | 25.5 | 27 | 32 | 84.4 | 13 | 56 | 69 | 33 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 36 | -118 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -16 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 38 | 1173 | 428 | 146 | 386 | 37.8 | 62 | 191 | 32.5 | 74 | 100 | 74.0 | 15 | 76 | 91 | 139 | 56 | 23 | 7 | 65 | +203 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 1836 | 873 | 295 | 676 | 43.6 | 131 | 328 | 39.9 | 152 | 185 | 82.2 | 22 | 122 | 144 | 169 | 80 | 28 | 17 | 82 | +474 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 37 | 310 | 74 | 26 | 92 | 28.3 | 18 | 70 | 25.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 23 | -73 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 1382 | 508 | 169 | 462 | 36.6 | 96 | 278 | 34.5 | 74 | 91 | 81.3 | 10 | 82 | 92 | 135 | 66 | 20 | 10 | 93 | +217 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 福岡 | 44 | 1315 | 455 | 150 | 423 | 35.5 | 95 | 262 | 36.3 | 60 | 79 | 75.9 | 21 | 95 | 116 | 122 | 75 | 23 | 8 | 101 | -130 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 5 | 129 | 46 | 16 | 39 | 41.0 | 5 | 18 | 27.8 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | +8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 48 | 25.7 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 9.8 | 37.4 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 31.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 85.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.6 | -2.3 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 16.3 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 40.4 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 35.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 83.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | +0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 17.7 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 40.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 33.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 68.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | +0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 38 | 29.2 | 10.5 | 3.9 | 9.4 | 41.1 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 36.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 78.7 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -9.4 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 26.7 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 8.2 | 33.7 | 1.2 | 4.7 | 25.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 84.4 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -5.6 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 2 | 10.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -8.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 38 | 30.9 | 11.3 | 3.8 | 10.2 | 37.8 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 32.5 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 74.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +5.3 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 30.6 | 14.6 | 4.9 | 11.3 | 43.6 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 39.9 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 82.2 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 | +7.9 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 37 | 8.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 28.3 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 25.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | -2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 23.8 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 8.0 | 36.6 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 34.5 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 81.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.6 | +3.7 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 福岡 | 44 | 29.9 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 9.6 | 35.5 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 36.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 75.9 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.3 | -3.0 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 5 | 25.8 | 9.2 | 3.2 | 7.8 | 41.0 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 27.8 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 3.0 | +1.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 48 | 14.5 | 5.1 | 13.8 | 37.4 | 2.3 | 7.4 | 31.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 85.1 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.2 | -3.2 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 10.9 | 3.9 | 9.8 | 40.4 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 35.7 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.4 | +1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 9.6 | 3.6 | 8.8 | 40.3 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33.9 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 68.6 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.0 | +1.3 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 38 | 13.0 | 4.8 | 11.6 | 41.1 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 36.6 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 78.7 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.1 | -11.6 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 10.8 | 3.7 | 11.0 | 33.7 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 25.5 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 84.4 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.3 | -7.6 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 2 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 8.8 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -28.1 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 38 | 13.1 | 4.5 | 11.8 | 37.8 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 32.5 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 74.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.0 | +6.2 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 17.1 | 5.8 | 13.3 | 43.6 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 39.9 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 82.2 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | +9.3 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 37 | 8.6 | 3.0 | 10.7 | 28.3 | 2.1 | 8.1 | 25.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 | -8.5 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 13.2 | 4.4 | 12.0 | 36.6 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 34.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 81.3 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.4 | +5.7 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 福岡 | 44 | 12.5 | 4.1 | 11.6 | 35.5 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 36.3 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 75.9 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -3.6 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 5 | 12.9 | 4.5 | 10.9 | 41.0 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 27.8 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 4.2 | +2.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 48 | 22.0 | 7.8 | 20.8 | 37.6 | 3.5 | 11.1 | 31.9 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 85.1 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 3.0 | -4.7 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 16.8 | 6.0 | 14.9 | 40.2 | 2.5 | 6.7 | 36.9 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 83.0 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 3.4 | +1.6 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 50 | 15.4 | 5.7 | 13.6 | 41.8 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 35.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 72.7 | 0.8 | 5.4 | 6.2 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 3.1 | +1.8 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 38 | 20.2 | 7.4 | 18.0 | 41.2 | 3.5 | 9.3 | 37.2 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 78.7 | 0.7 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 3.1 | -18.2 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 16.6 | 5.7 | 16.7 | 34.1 | 2.5 | 9.7 | 25.8 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 84.4 | 1.2 | 5.6 | 6.8 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.2 | -11.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 2 | 9.4 | 3.1 | 15.6 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -46.9 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 38 | 19.4 | 6.6 | 17.4 | 38.1 | 2.8 | 8.6 | 33.0 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 73.7 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.5 | +8.9 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 26.5 | 9.0 | 20.5 | 43.6 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 40.1 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 82.2 | 0.6 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.2 | +14.5 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 34 | 13.3 | 4.6 | 16.0 | 28.4 | 3.4 | 12.3 | 27.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 3.8 | -12.3 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 20.7 | 6.9 | 18.8 | 36.5 | 4.0 | 11.4 | 34.9 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 81.6 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.5 | +9.2 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 福岡 | 44 | 19.5 | 6.4 | 18.2 | 35.5 | 4.1 | 11.2 | 36.3 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 75.9 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.1 | -5.4 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 5 | 20.2 | 7.0 | 17.1 | 41.0 | 2.2 | 7.9 | 27.8 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 6.6 | +3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 48 | 1232 | 46.2 | 0.986 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 22.1 | 2.3 | 7.8 | 1.07 | 0.35 | 1.6 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 960 | 48.6 | 1.037 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 2.4 | 9.2 | 1.41 | 0.55 | 1.1 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 50 | 902 | 50.7 | 1.059 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.7 | 1.2 | 8.5 | 2.55 | 0.62 | 1.6 | 10.7 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 38 | 1109 | 50.8 | 1.061 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 19.8 | 2.8 | 10.2 | 1.15 | 0.52 | 1.5 | 10.1 | 2.5 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 562 | 41.6 | 0.912 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.8 | 1.8 | 8.7 | 1.52 | 0.49 | 2.4 | 11.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 2 | 21 | 20.0 | 0.500 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 20.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 38 | 1173 | 46.2 | 1.005 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 18.9 | 2.2 | 15.8 | 2.48 | 0.84 | 1.4 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 1836 | 53.3 | 1.154 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 22.3 | 2.1 | 13.4 | 2.13 | 0.60 | 1.4 | 7.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 34 | 310 | 38.9 | 0.798 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 15.9 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 1.00 | 0.26 | 0.4 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 1382 | 47.0 | 1.018 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 19.9 | 2.3 | 13.4 | 2.08 | 0.67 | 0.9 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 福岡 | 44 | 1315 | 46.7 | 0.993 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 20.3 | 2.8 | 14.2 | 1.65 | 0.70 | 1.9 | 8.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 5 | 129 | 47.4 | 1.045 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 18.8 | 1.9 | 16.0 | 3.00 | 0.85 | 2.8 | 7.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 1836 | 1.154 | 80.9% | 6.2% | 43.3% | 19.9% | 40.0% | 19.9% | 37.3% | 32.3% | 48.2% | 11.0% | 82.2% | 10.7% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 34 | 310 | 0.798 | 100.0% | 2.4% | 30.0% | 11.9% | 14.3% | 8.3% | 32.6% | 51.2% | 15.8% | 22.6% | 66.7% | 3.6% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 1382 | 1.016 | 75.0% | 2.4% | 41.9% | 15.1% | 31.9% | 19.1% | 32.8% | 46.6% | 44.7% | 9.6% | 81.6% | 7.1% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 福岡 | 44 | 1315 | 0.993 | 100.0% | 1.7% | 32.5% | 16.8% | 28.9% | 16.6% | 33.0% | 46.9% | 51.1% | 10.3% | 75.9% | 7.6% |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 5 | 129 | 1.045 | 100.0% | 2.3% | 40.0% | 22.7% | 60.0% | 22.7% | 26.7% | 34.1% | 33.3% | 6.8% | 75.0% | 11.4% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 48 | 1232 | -0.82 | -0.65 | -0.17 | -0.006 | -0.003 | +0.003 | -0.93 | -0.54 | +0.39 | +0.02 | -0.21 | -0.19 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 960 | -1.49 | -0.97 | -0.53 | +0.003 | +0.005 | +0.002 | -1.08 | -0.96 | +0.12 | -1.45 | +0.51 | -0.94 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 50 | 902 | +0.76 | +0.22 | +0.54 | +0.010 | -0.004 | -0.014 | +1.24 | +0.74 | -0.50 | +0.49 | -0.17 | +0.32 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 38 | 1109 | -3.59 | -1.94 | -1.65 | +0.003 | -0.003 | -0.006 | -1.82 | -1.48 | +0.34 | -1.69 | +0.58 | -1.11 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 21 | 562 | -0.56 | -1.46 | +0.90 | +0.020 | -0.009 | -0.029 | -1.08 | -0.66 | +0.42 | -0.24 | +0.09 | -0.15 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 2 | 20 | -0.34 | -0.15 | -0.19 | +0.004 | 0.000 | -0.004 | -0.46 | -0.10 | +0.36 | -0.21 | +0.05 | -0.16 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 38 | 1173 | +1.66 | +1.52 | +0.14 | -0.005 | +0.007 | +0.011 | +0.22 | +0.21 | -0.01 | +0.32 | -0.60 | -0.28 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 1836 | +3.96 | +3.15 | +0.81 | +0.021 | +0.023 | +0.002 | -0.96 | -0.32 | +0.64 | +1.63 | -1.15 | +0.49 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 34 | 310 | -1.52 | -0.94 | -0.58 | -0.014 | -0.007 | +0.007 | -0.16 | -0.26 | -0.10 | -0.72 | +0.08 | -0.65 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 1382 | +0.80 | +1.12 | -0.32 | +0.007 | +0.012 | +0.005 | +0.89 | +0.41 | -0.48 | -0.86 | +0.05 | -0.82 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 福岡 | 44 | 1315 | -1.54 | +0.03 | -1.57 | -0.006 | +0.012 | +0.018 | -1.28 | -1.78 | -0.50 | -1.63 | -0.06 | -1.69 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 5 | 129 | +0.36 | +0.31 | +0.05 | +0.006 | +0.003 | -0.003 | -0.10 | -0.32 | -0.22 | -0.20 | -0.09 | -0.29 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.6 | 48 | 1232 | +0.09 | -0.73 | -0.64 | -0.36 | -0.90 | -1.26 | +1.29 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 2.4 | 59 | 960 | -0.87 | -0.82 | -1.69 | -1.98 | -1.34 | -3.32 | -0.18 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 2.9 | 50 | 902 | -0.44 | -0.33 | -0.78 | -0.46 | +0.17 | -0.29 | +1.42 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.5 | 38 | 1109 | -0.81 | -0.95 | -1.76 | -1.66 | -1.69 | -3.36 | -0.23 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 3.2 | 21 | 562 | -1.82 | -0.74 | -2.56 | -2.84 | +0.21 | -2.64 | +0.10 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 2.2 | 38 | 1173 | +0.51 | -0.29 | +0.22 | +1.25 | -0.52 | +0.73 | +2.54 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 佐賀 | 2.5 | 60 | 1836 | +2.77 | -0.41 | +2.36 | +3.86 | -0.03 | +3.83 | +7.16 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.8 | 34 | 310 | -2.66 | -0.91 | -3.57 | -3.34 | -1.52 | -4.86 | -0.33 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.2 | 58 | 1382 | +0.32 | -1.16 | -0.84 | -0.01 | -1.37 | -1.38 | +1.28 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.5 | 44 | 1315 | -0.77 | -1.25 | -2.02 | -0.84 | -2.13 | -2.96 | +0.04 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 2.6 | 5 | 129 | -0.67 | -0.56 | -1.23 | -0.28 | -0.50 | -0.79 | +0.16 |