| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 川崎 | 4 | 50 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | +8 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 14 | 128 | 44 | 15 | 37 | 40.5 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 12 | 19 | 63.2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 26 | +46 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 829 | 296 | 105 | 240 | 43.8 | 24 | 89 | 27.0 | 62 | 80 | 77.5 | 26 | 60 | 86 | 57 | 47 | 21 | 3 | 94 | +109 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 892 | 265 | 104 | 215 | 48.4 | 14 | 68 | 20.6 | 43 | 69 | 62.3 | 25 | 91 | 116 | 76 | 55 | 29 | 6 | 95 | +238 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 545 | 125 | 53 | 114 | 46.5 | 9 | 36 | 25.0 | 10 | 17 | 58.8 | 15 | 47 | 62 | 36 | 27 | 27 | 2 | 59 | +1 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 426 | 68 | 30 | 60 | 50.0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 19 | 30 | 49 | 28 | 11 | 23 | 4 | 70 | +46 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1362 | 374 | 149 | 370 | 40.3 | 28 | 107 | 26.2 | 48 | 80 | 60.0 | 51 | 159 | 210 | 106 | 79 | 67 | 17 | 171 | -3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 1030 | 350 | 143 | 329 | 43.5 | 30 | 104 | 28.8 | 34 | 62 | 54.8 | 49 | 97 | 146 | 114 | 65 | 37 | 5 | 78 | -233 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 8 | 196 | 71 | 27 | 57 | 47.4 | 5 | 18 | 27.8 | 12 | 22 | 54.5 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 21 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 17 | +9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 川崎 | 4 | 12.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +2.0 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 14 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 40.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 63.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 14.3 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 43.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 27.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 77.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 17.5 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 48.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 20.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 62.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +4.7 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 9.9 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 46.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 58.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 9.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 22.7 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 40.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 26.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 60.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.9 | -0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 21.9 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 43.5 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 28.8 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 54.8 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -5.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 8 | 24.5 | 8.9 | 3.4 | 7.1 | 47.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 27.8 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 54.5 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +1.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 川崎 | 4 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 5.8 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | +5.8 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 14 | 12.4 | 4.2 | 10.4 | 40.5 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 25.0 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 63.2 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 7.3 | +12.9 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 12.9 | 4.6 | 10.4 | 43.8 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 27.0 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 77.5 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 4.1 | +4.7 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 10.7 | 4.2 | 8.7 | 48.4 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 20.6 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 62.3 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.8 | +9.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 46.5 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 58.8 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.9 | +0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 5.1 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 5.9 | +3.9 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 9.9 | 3.9 | 9.8 | 40.3 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 26.2 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 60.0 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 4.5 | -0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 12.2 | 5.0 | 11.5 | 43.5 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 28.8 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 54.8 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.7 | -8.1 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 8 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 10.5 | 47.4 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 27.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 54.5 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +1.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 川崎 | 4 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 9.2 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 50.0 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | +11.5 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 14 | 19.0 | 7.2 | 15.9 | 45.2 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 33.3 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 70.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 11.3 | +17.9 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 19.2 | 6.8 | 15.6 | 43.2 | 1.6 | 5.8 | 26.8 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 80.6 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 6.3 | +5.6 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 15.6 | 6.2 | 12.5 | 49.5 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 20.3 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 61.3 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 6.8 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 5.4 | +18.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 10.9 | 4.7 | 10.6 | 44.0 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 22.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 53.8 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 6.1 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 5.6 | +0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 9.3 | 4.1 | 8.1 | 50.8 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 9.3 | +7.5 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 15.2 | 6.1 | 15.0 | 40.4 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 26.2 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 60.0 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 8.4 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 6.6 | -0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 18.5 | 7.6 | 17.3 | 43.8 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 29.4 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 55.2 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 7.7 | 6.1 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 4.0 | -12.5 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 8 | 19.0 | 7.2 | 15.3 | 47.4 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 27.8 | 3.2 | 5.9 | 54.5 | 3.5 | 6.2 | 9.7 | 5.4 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 4.6 | +2.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 川崎 | 4 | 50 | 12.5 | 0.333 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 10.3 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 1.00 | 0.49 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 14 | 128 | 48.4 | 1.057 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 17.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.50 | 0.14 | 4.5 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 829 | 48.2 | 1.067 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.5 | 2.7 | 9.5 | 1.20 | 0.51 | 3.4 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 892 | 52.6 | 1.091 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 15.7 | 2.9 | 10.9 | 1.38 | 0.69 | 3.6 | 10.7 | 2.6 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 545 | 47.5 | 0.962 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 12.4 | 2.3 | 8.7 | 1.38 | 0.70 | 3.3 | 9.7 | 3.8 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 426 | 54.2 | 1.097 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 8.6 | 1.2 | 8.2 | 2.60 | 0.95 | 5.7 | 9.2 | 4.9 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1362 | 44.2 | 0.926 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 2.7 | 11.2 | 1.36 | 0.67 | 4.2 | 13.7 | 4.0 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 1030 | 48.4 | 0.997 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 18.9 | 3.0 | 17.9 | 1.75 | 0.95 | 5.2 | 10.8 | 3.2 | 0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 8 | 196 | 51.8 | 1.076 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 18.3 | 3.2 | 13.7 | 1.43 | 0.75 | 6.9 | 14.6 | 5.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 545 | 0.962 | 64.1% | 36.8% | 37.0% | 25.5% | 66.7% | 2.8% | 19.2% | 24.5% | 40.0% | 4.7% | 53.8% | 5.7% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 426 | 1.097 | 66.7% | 29.0% | 48.3% | 46.8% | - | 0.0% | 44.4% | 14.5% | 0.0% | 4.8% | 66.7% | 4.8% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1362 | 0.926 | 65.8% | 18.1% | 40.0% | 44.6% | 11.1% | 2.2% | 23.8% | 15.6% | 29.5% | 10.9% | 60.0% | 8.7% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 1030 | 0.997 | 68.3% | 23.8% | 40.7% | 39.1% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 26.0% | 22.3% | 40.0% | 7.2% | 55.2% | 6.7% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 8 | 196 | 1.076 | 73.3% | 22.7% | 45.8% | 36.4% | - | 0.0% | 20.0% | 22.7% | 66.7% | 4.5% | 54.5% | 13.6% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 川崎 | 4 | 50 | +0.12 | -0.20 | +0.32 | -0.005 | -0.007 | -0.002 | +0.62 | +0.31 | -0.30 | +0.23 | -0.19 | +0.04 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 14 | 128 | +0.80 | +0.46 | +0.34 | +0.007 | +0.002 | -0.005 | +0.51 | -0.16 | -0.67 | +0.01 | -0.12 | -0.10 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 828 | -0.03 | -0.34 | +0.31 | +0.006 | -0.001 | -0.007 | -1.59 | -0.60 | +0.98 | +0.01 | -0.06 | -0.06 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 51 | 892 | +2.83 | +0.44 | +2.39 | +0.051 | +0.012 | -0.039 | -1.40 | -0.99 | +0.41 | +1.34 | +0.02 | +1.36 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 545 | -0.93 | -0.89 | -0.05 | -0.024 | -0.006 | +0.017 | -0.94 | -1.22 | -0.27 | +0.14 | -0.12 | +0.02 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 426 | +0.62 | +0.38 | +0.24 | -0.015 | +0.009 | +0.024 | -0.24 | +0.04 | +0.29 | +1.66 | +0.10 | +1.76 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1362 | -0.83 | -1.48 | +0.65 | -0.026 | -0.010 | +0.016 | +1.57 | +0.35 | -1.21 | +0.34 | +0.66 | +1.00 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 1030 | -1.00 | -0.55 | -0.45 | -0.004 | -0.003 | +0.001 | +0.94 | +0.31 | -0.63 | -0.17 | +0.48 | +0.31 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 8 | 196 | +0.28 | +0.20 | +0.08 | -0.010 | -0.003 | +0.007 | +0.06 | -0.09 | -0.15 | +0.66 | -0.28 | +0.37 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.8 | 4 | 50 | -1.88 | -0.23 | -2.10 | -2.09 | +0.06 | -2.02 | +0.03 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 3.0 | 14 | 128 | -1.66 | -1.76 | -3.42 | -1.18 | -1.35 | -2.53 | +0.03 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.7 | 57 | 828 | -1.58 | -1.52 | -3.10 | -2.09 | -1.25 | -3.34 | -0.16 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.9 | 51 | 892 | -2.10 | -1.01 | -3.11 | -2.00 | +1.20 | -0.80 | +1.10 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.6 | 54 | 545 | -2.59 | -0.60 | -3.19 | -3.11 | -0.65 | -3.76 | -0.24 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.8 | 44 | 426 | -1.46 | +0.19 | -1.28 | -1.02 | +0.19 | -0.83 | +0.52 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 静岡 | 2.9 | 60 | 1362 | -2.58 | -0.25 | -2.84 | -3.20 | +0.55 | -2.65 | +0.23 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 2.4 | 47 | 1030 | -1.13 | -0.27 | -1.40 | -1.11 | -0.35 | -1.45 | +0.90 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 3.0 | 8 | 196 | -0.76 | +0.36 | -0.41 | -0.63 | +0.49 | -0.14 | +0.32 |