| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 50 | 795 | 289 | 101 | 276 | 36.6 | 45 | 133 | 33.8 | 42 | 55 | 76.4 | 25 | 66 | 91 | 31 | 58 | 21 | 5 | 66 | +38 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 59 | 1146 | 424 | 145 | 347 | 41.8 | 84 | 201 | 41.8 | 50 | 66 | 75.8 | 58 | 111 | 169 | 80 | 62 | 25 | 7 | 114 | +312 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1132 | 305 | 112 | 298 | 37.6 | 50 | 149 | 33.6 | 31 | 37 | 83.8 | 41 | 117 | 158 | 87 | 50 | 20 | 7 | 119 | +141 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 20 | 522 | 158 | 59 | 146 | 40.4 | 21 | 75 | 28.0 | 19 | 25 | 76.0 | 16 | 45 | 61 | 41 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 47 | +66 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 55 | 1192 | 428 | 163 | 346 | 47.1 | 70 | 172 | 40.7 | 32 | 44 | 72.7 | 33 | 73 | 106 | 104 | 75 | 40 | 3 | 125 | +226 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 10 | 231 | 63 | 22 | 50 | 44.0 | 12 | 31 | 38.7 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 25 | +14 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 730 | 146 | 48 | 153 | 31.4 | 24 | 92 | 26.1 | 26 | 32 | 81.2 | 21 | 38 | 59 | 81 | 52 | 14 | 2 | 70 | +87 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 38 | 282 | 86 | 31 | 75 | 41.3 | 15 | 46 | 32.6 | 9 | 13 | 69.2 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 21 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 39 | -64 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 784 | 147 | 51 | 132 | 38.6 | 24 | 74 | 32.4 | 21 | 28 | 75.0 | 28 | 48 | 76 | 33 | 16 | 26 | 2 | 85 | +215 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 58 | 814 | 150 | 55 | 128 | 43.0 | 25 | 64 | 39.1 | 15 | 21 | 71.4 | 42 | 60 | 102 | 53 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 100 | +321 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 50 | 15.9 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36.6 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 33.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 76.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +0.8 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 59 | 19.4 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 41.8 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 41.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 75.8 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +5.3 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 19.5 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 37.6 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 33.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 83.8 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +2.4 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 20 | 26.1 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 40.4 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 28.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 76.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 55 | 21.7 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 47.1 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 40.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 72.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +4.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 10 | 23.1 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 44.0 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 38.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 12.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 31.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 26.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 81.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 38 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 41.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 32.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 69.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 38.6 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 32.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +4.4 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 58 | 14.0 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 43.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 39.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +5.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 50 | 13.1 | 4.6 | 12.5 | 36.6 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 33.8 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 76.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 59 | 13.3 | 4.6 | 10.9 | 41.8 | 2.6 | 6.3 | 41.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 75.8 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.6 | +9.8 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 9.7 | 3.6 | 9.5 | 37.6 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 33.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 83.8 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.8 | +4.5 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 20 | 10.9 | 4.1 | 10.1 | 40.4 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 28.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 76.0 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.2 | +4.6 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 55 | 12.9 | 4.9 | 10.5 | 47.1 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 40.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 72.7 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.8 | +6.8 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 10 | 9.8 | 3.4 | 7.8 | 44.0 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 38.7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 77.8 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 7.5 | 31.4 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 26.1 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 81.2 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +4.3 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 38 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 9.6 | 41.3 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 32.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 69.2 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 5.0 | -8.2 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 38.6 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 32.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.9 | +9.9 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 58 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 43.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 39.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 71.4 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 4.4 | +14.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 19.9 | 7.0 | 19.0 | 36.6 | 3.1 | 9.1 | 34.4 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 75.5 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 4.4 | +2.6 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 21.7 | 7.4 | 17.6 | 41.9 | 4.3 | 10.2 | 42.4 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 76.9 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 8.7 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 5.5 | +17.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 16.4 | 6.1 | 16.0 | 38.1 | 2.7 | 7.9 | 34.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 82.9 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 8.5 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 6.1 | +8.5 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 20 | 18.1 | 6.8 | 16.6 | 40.7 | 2.4 | 8.5 | 28.4 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 76.0 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.9 | +7.6 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 55 | 20.6 | 7.9 | 16.4 | 47.9 | 3.4 | 8.1 | 41.9 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 72.7 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 5.0 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 5.8 | +11.8 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 10 | 15.5 | 5.4 | 12.3 | 44.0 | 3.0 | 7.6 | 38.7 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 77.8 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 5.7 | 6.2 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.2 | +3.4 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 11.9 | 30.8 | 1.7 | 6.9 | 24.7 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 80.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 6.6 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 5.4 | +7.7 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 38 | 18.8 | 6.8 | 15.5 | 43.7 | 3.3 | 9.2 | 35.7 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 69.2 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 6.1 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 8.1 | -14.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 9.8 | 38.5 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 32.9 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 75.0 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 5.9 | +15.8 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 58 | 10.6 | 3.9 | 8.9 | 43.7 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 40.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 71.4 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 7.2 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 7.1 | +22.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 795 | 44.9 | 0.963 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 21.2 | 3.4 | 5.9 | 0.54 | 0.28 | 3.6 | 8.6 | 2.2 | 0.5 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1146 | 54.3 | 1.144 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.6 | 2.6 | 10.6 | 1.31 | 0.57 | 6.3 | 11.0 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1132 | 46.6 | 0.987 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 16.0 | 2.2 | 11.3 | 1.76 | 0.71 | 4.1 | 12.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 20 | 522 | 47.9 | 1.013 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.8 | 1.5 | 10.7 | 2.41 | 0.68 | 3.4 | 11.1 | 2.4 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 55 | 1192 | 58.2 | 1.202 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 1.37 | 0.67 | 3.2 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 10 | 231 | 56.0 | 1.167 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 3.3 | 15.3 | 1.56 | 1.07 | 2.3 | 9.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 730 | 38.0 | 0.849 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 13.8 | 3.4 | 15.2 | 1.59 | 1.10 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 38 | 282 | 54.2 | 1.132 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 15.9 | 2.6 | 10.5 | 1.27 | 0.66 | 3.6 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 784 | 47.7 | 1.021 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 5.6 | 2.06 | 0.56 | 4.2 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 58 | 814 | 53.6 | 1.111 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 9.3 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 2.12 | 0.86 | 6.0 | 7.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 730 | 0.862 | 58.3% | 7.5% | 35.6% | 28.3% | 25.0% | 2.5% | 23.3% | 45.9% | 33.3% | 7.5% | 78.8% | 8.2% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 38 | 282 | 1.132 | 66.7% | 7.9% | 55.0% | 26.3% | 33.3% | 3.9% | 27.6% | 38.2% | 53.8% | 17.1% | 69.2% | 6.6% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 784 | 1.021 | 52.6% | 13.4% | 42.9% | 24.6% | 33.3% | 2.1% | 31.1% | 31.7% | 35.7% | 19.7% | 75.0% | 8.5% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 58 | 814 | 1.111 | 48.5% | 24.4% | 45.2% | 23.0% | - | 0.0% | 46.3% | 30.4% | 28.6% | 15.6% | 71.4% | 6.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 795 | +0.68 | +0.13 | +0.54 | +0.037 | +0.005 | -0.032 | +0.17 | +1.01 | +0.84 | -0.59 | +0.52 | -0.07 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1146 | +3.68 | +1.97 | +1.71 | +0.040 | +0.016 | -0.024 | +2.04 | +0.92 | -1.13 | 0.00 | -0.02 | -0.02 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1132 | +0.76 | +0.12 | +0.64 | +0.002 | -0.005 | -0.007 | +1.79 | +0.96 | -0.82 | +0.08 | +0.19 | +0.26 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 20 | 522 | +0.71 | +0.77 | -0.06 | -0.016 | +0.002 | +0.018 | +1.51 | +1.33 | -0.19 | +0.38 | -0.01 | +0.36 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 55 | 1192 | +2.24 | +1.18 | +1.06 | +0.001 | +0.009 | +0.009 | +2.37 | +1.32 | -1.05 | +0.36 | +0.40 | +0.76 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 10 | 231 | -0.61 | -1.32 | +0.71 | -0.008 | -0.013 | -0.005 | +0.79 | -0.27 | -1.06 | +0.18 | +0.16 | +0.34 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 730 | -0.05 | -1.80 | +1.75 | 0.000 | -0.011 | -0.011 | +2.50 | +0.77 | -1.73 | -0.59 | +0.86 | +0.28 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 38 | 282 | -2.24 | -0.83 | -1.41 | -0.027 | -0.010 | +0.018 | -0.76 | +0.74 | +1.50 | -0.24 | +0.21 | -0.03 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 784 | +2.52 | +1.25 | +1.27 | +0.016 | +0.001 | -0.015 | +1.02 | +0.66 | -0.36 | +1.82 | -0.77 | +1.05 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 58 | 814 | +5.13 | +1.96 | +3.17 | +0.044 | +0.013 | -0.031 | +1.72 | +0.55 | -1.17 | +2.04 | -0.33 | +1.71 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.7 | 49 | 795 | -1.87 | -1.54 | -3.41 | -1.26 | -0.80 | -2.06 | +0.44 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 3.0 | 58 | 1146 | +0.77 | -0.53 | +0.24 | +2.29 | +1.03 | +3.33 | +4.21 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.9 | 58 | 1132 | -1.22 | -1.03 | -2.25 | -1.17 | -0.34 | -1.51 | +0.97 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.5 | 20 | 522 | -0.18 | -0.44 | -0.61 | +0.16 | -0.44 | -0.29 | +0.81 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.2 | 55 | 1192 | -0.42 | -0.92 | -1.34 | +0.17 | +0.24 | +0.41 | +2.27 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.2 | 10 | 231 | -0.90 | -0.60 | -1.51 | -2.38 | +0.15 | -2.23 | +0.10 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.0 | 60 | 730 | -3.02 | -1.11 | -4.13 | -4.58 | +0.68 | -3.90 | -0.40 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.4 | 38 | 282 | -0.61 | -1.01 | -1.62 | -1.44 | -2.36 | -3.80 | -0.12 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 2.5 | 49 | 784 | -1.21 | -0.10 | -1.32 | -0.33 | +1.04 | +0.71 | +1.65 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 2.7 | 58 | 814 | -1.28 | -0.48 | -1.76 | +0.55 | +2.50 | +3.05 | +2.73 |