| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 58 | 625 | 134 | 51 | 145 | 35.2 | 21 | 54 | 38.9 | 11 | 16 | 68.8 | 22 | 46 | 68 | 60 | 33 | 33 | 2 | 86 | +38 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 871 | 175 | 64 | 164 | 39.0 | 28 | 66 | 42.4 | 19 | 25 | 76.0 | 24 | 56 | 80 | 132 | 51 | 27 | 0 | 69 | -22 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 41 | 250 | 34 | 12 | 36 | 33.3 | 6 | 19 | 31.6 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 42 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 44 | +55 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 36 | 373 | 85 | 33 | 90 | 36.7 | 14 | 48 | 29.2 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 68 | 27 | 28 | 0 | 47 | +113 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 48 | 430 | 75 | 26 | 70 | 37.1 | 10 | 39 | 25.6 | 13 | 21 | 61.9 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 76 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 59 | +97 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 39 | 304 | 53 | 16 | 48 | 33.3 | 10 | 26 | 38.5 | 11 | 14 | 78.6 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 65 | 29 | 13 | 0 | 57 | +66 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 36 | 535 | 87 | 32 | 110 | 29.1 | 13 | 53 | 24.5 | 10 | 13 | 76.9 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 61 | 29 | 22 | 1 | 86 | +151 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 16 | 99 | 24 | 9 | 28 | 32.1 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 16 | -17 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 富山 | 55 | 558 | 93 | 30 | 107 | 28.0 | 16 | 65 | 24.6 | 17 | 31 | 54.8 | 18 | 37 | 55 | 94 | 22 | 37 | 1 | 123 | +116 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 490 | 67 | 26 | 87 | 29.9 | 12 | 56 | 21.4 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 10 | 33 | 43 | 64 | 30 | 22 | 1 | 66 | -142 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 58 | 10.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 35.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 38.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 68.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +0.7 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 15.3 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 39.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 42.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 76.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 41 | 6.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 31.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +1.3 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 36 | 10.4 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 36.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 29.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 55.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +3.1 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 48 | 8.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 37.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 61.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 39 | 7.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 38.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 78.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +1.7 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 36 | 14.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 29.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 24.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 76.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 16 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 32.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 27.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 富山 | 55 | 10.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 28.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 24.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 54.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 9.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 29.9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 21.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -2.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 58 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 35.2 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 38.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 68.8 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 5.0 | +2.2 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 39.0 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 42.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 76.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -0.9 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 41 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 31.6 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.3 | +7.9 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 36 | 8.2 | 3.2 | 8.7 | 36.7 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 29.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 55.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 4.5 | +10.9 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 48 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 37.1 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 25.6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 61.9 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.9 | +8.1 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 39 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 38.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 78.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 7.7 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.7 | +7.8 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 36 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 7.4 | 29.1 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 24.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 76.9 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 5.8 | +10.2 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 16 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 10.2 | 32.1 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 27.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 5.8 | -6.2 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 富山 | 55 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 6.9 | 28.0 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 24.6 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 54.8 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 7.9 | +7.5 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 6.4 | 29.9 | 0.9 | 4.1 | 21.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.9 | -10.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 58 | 12.0 | 4.6 | 12.9 | 35.5 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 37.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 68.8 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 7.4 | +0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 11.2 | 4.2 | 10.5 | 39.9 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 45.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 71.4 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -2.5 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 37 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 6.3 | 26.3 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 30.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.0 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | +4.3 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 36 | 11.9 | 4.8 | 13.3 | 36.4 | 2.0 | 6.9 | 28.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 40.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 6.6 | +15.9 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 48 | 10.6 | 3.7 | 9.6 | 38.8 | 1.4 | 5.3 | 27.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 63.2 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 7.5 | +12.7 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 39 | 10.0 | 2.9 | 8.8 | 32.6 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 40.0 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 78.6 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 12.2 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 9.6 | +7.3 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 34 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 11.8 | 27.7 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 24.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 72.7 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 8.8 | +16.7 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 16 | 14.1 | 5.3 | 15.9 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 30.0 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 75.0 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 7.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 9.4 | -11.2 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 富山 | 55 | 8.6 | 2.9 | 10.1 | 28.2 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 23.8 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 9.1 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 11.3 | +13.1 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 9.2 | 30.0 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 23.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 6.8 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 6.9 | -14.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 58 | 625 | 42.4 | 0.877 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 14.8 | 2.6 | 14.7 | 1.81 | 0.99 | 3.6 | 8.4 | 4.1 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 871 | 48.7 | 1.006 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 12.8 | 2.9 | 20.9 | 2.50 | 1.63 | 3.1 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 37 | 250 | 36.8 | 0.714 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 19.5 | 2.78 | 2.10 | 1.7 | 7.4 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 36 | 373 | 43.8 | 0.878 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 15.5 | 3.5 | 23.1 | 2.62 | 1.49 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 5.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 48 | 430 | 46.3 | 0.974 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 12.4 | 3.1 | 21.4 | 2.72 | 1.73 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 3.6 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 39 | 304 | 44.2 | 1.000 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 13.1 | 4.3 | 28.8 | 2.50 | 2.20 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 34 | 535 | 33.7 | 0.717 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 12.7 | 2.6 | 14.7 | 2.07 | 1.16 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 16 | 99 | 38.9 | 0.828 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 17.3 | 3.0 | 24.1 | 2.17 | 1.39 | 5.4 | 4.8 | 6.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 富山 | 55 | 558 | 35.4 | 0.744 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 11.5 | 1.8 | 20.4 | 4.18 | 1.77 | 3.7 | 8.2 | 7.3 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 490 | 37.5 | 0.759 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 10.7 | 2.6 | 16.2 | 2.19 | 1.51 | 2.4 | 6.8 | 4.9 | 0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 34 | 535 | 0.717 | 50.0% | 7.5% | 36.0% | 23.6% | 16.7% | 17.0% | 24.3% | 34.9% | 23.1% | 12.3% | 72.7% | 4.7% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 16 | 99 | 0.828 | 0.0% | 3.4% | 46.2% | 44.8% | 0.0% | 10.3% | 30.0% | 34.5% | - | 0.0% | 75.0% | 6.9% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 富山 | 55 | 558 | 0.744 | 28.6% | 6.0% | 36.0% | 21.4% | 37.5% | 6.8% | 23.5% | 43.6% | 25.0% | 10.3% | 50.0% | 12.0% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 490 | 0.759 | 66.7% | 7.2% | 31.6% | 22.9% | 66.7% | 3.6% | 21.9% | 38.6% | 25.0% | 24.1% | 50.0% | 3.6% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 58 | 625 | +1.14 | -0.63 | +1.77 | +0.023 | -0.002 | -0.026 | -0.08 | -0.48 | -0.40 | -0.65 | +0.26 | -0.38 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 871 | -0.22 | -0.32 | +0.11 | +0.001 | -0.005 | -0.006 | -0.48 | -0.71 | -0.23 | +0.29 | -0.34 | -0.05 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 37 | 250 | -0.44 | -0.47 | +0.03 | -0.005 | +0.002 | +0.007 | -0.73 | -0.94 | -0.22 | -0.02 | +0.04 | +0.02 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 36 | 373 | +1.80 | -0.03 | +1.83 | +0.007 | +0.006 | -0.001 | -0.57 | -0.67 | -0.10 | +2.46 | +0.08 | +2.54 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 48 | 430 | +0.27 | 0.00 | +0.27 | -0.012 | -0.002 | +0.010 | +0.99 | +0.82 | -0.17 | +0.30 | +0.35 | +0.65 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 39 | 304 | -0.84 | -0.72 | -0.12 | -0.014 | -0.003 | +0.011 | -0.39 | -0.52 | -0.13 | +0.12 | +0.20 | +0.32 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 34 | 535 | +2.27 | +0.27 | +2.00 | +0.030 | -0.005 | -0.035 | +1.77 | +1.13 | -0.64 | +0.37 | -0.17 | +0.20 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 16 | 99 | -0.51 | -0.75 | +0.23 | -0.001 | -0.004 | -0.003 | +0.07 | -0.19 | -0.25 | -0.36 | +0.33 | -0.03 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 富山 | 55 | 558 | +1.43 | -0.13 | +1.56 | +0.001 | -0.007 | -0.008 | +0.70 | +0.55 | -0.14 | +1.50 | -0.11 | +1.39 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 490 | -1.34 | -0.26 | -1.08 | -0.012 | -0.003 | +0.009 | -1.17 | -0.12 | +1.06 | -0.24 | +0.08 | -0.16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.5 | 58 | 625 | -0.79 | -0.01 | -0.80 | -1.16 | +1.71 | +0.55 | +1.34 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 1.7 | 57 | 871 | -0.19 | +0.54 | +0.34 | -0.64 | +0.63 | -0.01 | +1.52 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 1.3 | 37 | 250 | -1.39 | +0.05 | -1.34 | -1.85 | +0.05 | -1.80 | +0.17 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 1.1 | 36 | 373 | -0.95 | +0.58 | -0.38 | -0.98 | +2.07 | +1.10 | +0.89 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.2 | 48 | 430 | -0.87 | +0.40 | -0.46 | -0.75 | +0.57 | -0.17 | +0.68 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.0 | 39 | 304 | -0.84 | +0.23 | -0.61 | -1.60 | -0.04 | -1.63 | +0.23 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 1.4 | 34 | 535 | -2.92 | -1.01 | -3.93 | -2.36 | +0.94 | -1.43 | +0.47 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.0 | 16 | 99 | -1.05 | +0.01 | -1.05 | -1.71 | +0.25 | -1.46 | +0.09 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 富山 | 1.3 | 55 | 558 | -0.45 | +1.12 | +0.67 | -0.78 | +2.31 | +1.53 | +1.46 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 1.8 | 54 | 490 | -2.57 | -0.19 | -2.76 | -2.35 | -1.30 | -3.65 | -0.18 |