| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 栃木 | 11 | 78 | 33 | 11 | 28 | 39.3 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -11 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 1006 | 291 | 107 | 275 | 38.9 | 32 | 97 | 33.0 | 45 | 55 | 81.8 | 24 | 48 | 72 | 63 | 36 | 30 | 5 | 115 | +24 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 1075 | 200 | 74 | 214 | 34.6 | 19 | 69 | 27.5 | 33 | 44 | 75.0 | 30 | 89 | 119 | 111 | 43 | 29 | 5 | 113 | +21 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 40 | 879 | 257 | 88 | 262 | 33.6 | 40 | 125 | 32.0 | 41 | 51 | 80.4 | 16 | 66 | 82 | 130 | 46 | 23 | 2 | 104 | -87 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 30 | 664 | 157 | 54 | 173 | 31.2 | 26 | 101 | 25.7 | 23 | 29 | 79.3 | 11 | 53 | 64 | 97 | 26 | 30 | 1 | 96 | -22 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 50 | 797 | 158 | 54 | 162 | 33.3 | 22 | 77 | 28.6 | 28 | 33 | 84.8 | 10 | 56 | 66 | 102 | 41 | 29 | 5 | 101 | -123 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 信州 | 19 | 292 | 51 | 19 | 61 | 31.1 | 7 | 29 | 24.1 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 40 | -34 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 信州 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -12 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 信州 | 29 | 293 | 88 | 32 | 80 | 40.0 | 9 | 32 | 28.1 | 15 | 23 | 65.2 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 39 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 51 | +53 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 信州 | 37 | 510 | 131 | 44 | 117 | 37.6 | 16 | 45 | 35.6 | 27 | 43 | 62.8 | 13 | 30 | 43 | 72 | 33 | 18 | 2 | 63 | +37 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 栃木 | 11 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 39.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -1.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 17.6 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 38.9 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 33.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 81.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 20.3 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 34.6 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 27.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 40 | 22.0 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 33.6 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 32.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 80.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -2.2 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 30 | 22.1 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 31.2 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 25.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 79.3 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 50 | 15.9 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 28.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 84.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -2.5 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 信州 | 19 | 15.4 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 31.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 24.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 信州 | 2 | 7.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -6.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 信州 | 29 | 10.1 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 40.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 28.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 65.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +1.8 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 信州 | 37 | 13.8 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 37.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 35.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 62.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 栃木 | 11 | 15.2 | 5.1 | 12.9 | 39.3 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 60.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | -5.1 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 10.4 | 3.8 | 9.8 | 38.9 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 33.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 81.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 4.1 | +0.9 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 34.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 27.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 3.8 | +0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 40 | 10.5 | 3.6 | 10.7 | 33.6 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 32.0 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 80.4 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 4.3 | -3.6 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 30 | 8.5 | 2.9 | 9.4 | 31.2 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 25.7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 79.3 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 5.2 | -1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 50 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 28.6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 84.8 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 4.6 | -5.6 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 信州 | 19 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 7.5 | 31.1 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 24.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 4.9 | -4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 信州 | 2 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 9.1 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 9.1 | 6.8 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 18.2 | -27.2 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 信州 | 29 | 10.8 | 3.9 | 9.8 | 40.0 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 28.1 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 65.2 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.3 | +6.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 信州 | 37 | 9.3 | 3.1 | 8.3 | 37.6 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 35.6 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 62.8 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.4 | +2.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 栃木 | 10 | 20.4 | 6.5 | 18.3 | 35.3 | 4.3 | 8.6 | 50.0 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 100.0 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -28.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 16.9 | 6.3 | 16.0 | 39.3 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 33.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 82.0 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 6.4 | +2.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 10.9 | 4.0 | 11.5 | 34.9 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 27.9 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 75.0 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 6.4 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 5.6 | +1.5 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 40 | 17.0 | 5.8 | 16.9 | 34.1 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 33.1 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 80.4 | 1.1 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 6.1 | -7.4 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 30 | 13.7 | 4.7 | 15.0 | 31.4 | 2.3 | 8.7 | 26.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 79.3 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 8.5 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 8.3 | -1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 50 | 10.9 | 3.7 | 11.3 | 32.9 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 29.3 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 83.3 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 7.1 | -9.7 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 信州 | 19 | 10.5 | 3.9 | 12.1 | 32.2 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 25.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.0 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 5.9 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 7.6 | -7.2 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 信州 | 2 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 13.3 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 13.3 | 10.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 26.7 | -40.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 信州 | 29 | 17.0 | 6.2 | 15.6 | 39.7 | 1.8 | 6.4 | 28.1 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 7.6 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 9.6 | +10.6 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 信州 | 37 | 14.4 | 4.8 | 12.5 | 38.4 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 37.2 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 62.8 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 8.1 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 6.3 | +3.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 栃木 | 10 | 78 | 47.1 | 1.056 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.8 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3.8 | 8.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 1006 | 45.0 | 0.983 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 15.9 | 1.8 | 9.0 | 1.67 | 0.57 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 1075 | 39.4 | 0.866 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 12.5 | 1.9 | 13.4 | 2.64 | 1.07 | 3.1 | 9.7 | 2.1 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 40 | 879 | 42.1 | 0.920 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 17.8 | 2.5 | 21.3 | 2.80 | 1.20 | 2.0 | 9.2 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 30 | 664 | 39.0 | 0.853 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 15.7 | 1.9 | 20.7 | 3.73 | 1.32 | 2.0 | 9.4 | 4.1 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 50 | 797 | 40.0 | 0.887 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.2 | 2.5 | 17.8 | 2.52 | 1.35 | 1.5 | 8.4 | 3.4 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 信州 | 19 | 292 | 38.1 | 0.823 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 13.0 | 2.7 | 10.5 | 1.25 | 0.81 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 3.1 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 信州 | 2 | 16 | 0.0 | 0.600 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 22.9 | 8.6 | 57.1 | 1.33 | 2.49 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 信州 | 29 | 293 | 45.5 | 0.966 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.7 | 3.9 | 18.1 | 1.65 | 0.97 | 3.8 | 7.5 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 信州 | 37 | 510 | 45.5 | 0.977 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 15.4 | 3.1 | 21.8 | 2.18 | 1.42 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 3.1 | 0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 信州 | 19 | 292 | 0.823 | 100.0% | 4.8% | 21.4% | 22.6% | 40.0% | 24.2% | 26.3% | 30.6% | 25.0% | 12.9% | 75.0% | 4.8% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 信州 | 2 | 16 | 0.600 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | - | 0.0% | 75.0% | 40.0% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 信州 | 29 | 293 | 0.966 | 45.5% | 12.5% | 60.0% | 28.4% | 20.0% | 11.4% | 25.0% | 31.8% | 50.0% | 4.5% | 66.7% | 11.4% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 信州 | 37 | 510 | 0.977 | 58.3% | 9.1% | 34.9% | 32.6% | 35.7% | 10.6% | 40.6% | 24.2% | 27.3% | 8.3% | 62.8% | 15.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 栃木 | 10 | 78 | -0.86 | -0.21 | -0.65 | -0.017 | -0.001 | +0.016 | -0.20 | -0.29 | -0.09 | -0.39 | -0.05 | -0.45 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 1006 | -0.39 | -0.42 | +0.03 | -0.009 | -0.019 | -0.009 | -1.57 | -0.79 | +0.77 | +1.12 | -0.96 | +0.16 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 1075 | +0.43 | -0.72 | +1.16 | +0.009 | -0.011 | -0.020 | +0.07 | -0.60 | -0.67 | -0.02 | -0.12 | -0.14 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 40 | 878 | -0.47 | -0.37 | -0.11 | -0.018 | -0.011 | +0.007 | +1.27 | +0.06 | -1.22 | -0.07 | -0.52 | -0.58 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 30 | 664 | -0.01 | -0.79 | +0.77 | +0.009 | -0.003 | -0.012 | -1.05 | -1.19 | -0.14 | +0.24 | -0.30 | -0.06 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 50 | 797 | -0.36 | -1.40 | +1.04 | -0.003 | -0.008 | -0.005 | -0.93 | -1.22 | -0.29 | +1.02 | +0.09 | +1.11 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 信州 | 19 | 292 | -0.68 | -1.21 | +0.53 | -0.013 | -0.014 | -0.001 | +0.99 | +1.10 | +0.11 | +0.30 | +0.42 | +0.72 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 信州 | 2 | 16 | -0.32 | -0.30 | -0.02 | -0.007 | -0.003 | +0.004 | -0.47 | -0.27 | +0.20 | +0.32 | -0.07 | +0.26 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 信州 | 29 | 293 | +1.07 | +0.81 | +0.26 | +0.030 | +0.006 | -0.023 | -0.95 | -0.10 | +0.86 | -0.65 | -0.06 | -0.72 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 信州 | 37 | 510 | -1.96 | -1.82 | -0.14 | -0.009 | -0.016 | -0.006 | -0.92 | -0.18 | +0.74 | -0.50 | +0.42 | -0.08 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 2.2 | 57 | 1006 | -1.11 | -1.05 | -2.16 | -1.13 | -0.91 | -2.04 | +0.56 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 2.1 | 52 | 1075 | -1.88 | -0.27 | -2.15 | -2.79 | +0.96 | -1.83 | +0.70 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 1.6 | 40 | 878 | -0.48 | -0.67 | -1.15 | -0.20 | -0.47 | -0.67 | +1.18 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 1.5 | 30 | 664 | -1.10 | +0.00 | -1.10 | -1.66 | +0.87 | -0.79 | +0.81 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 1.9 | 50 | 797 | -2.15 | -0.24 | -2.39 | -2.85 | +1.28 | -1.58 | +0.62 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 信州 | 2.1 | 19 | 292 | -2.79 | -0.78 | -3.57 | -3.62 | -0.18 | -3.79 | -0.14 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 信州 | 1.6 | 29 | 293 | -1.33 | -1.02 | -2.35 | -0.44 | -0.67 | -1.11 | +0.32 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 信州 | 1.5 | 37 | 510 | -1.06 | -0.18 | -1.24 | -3.03 | -0.37 | -3.41 | -0.13 |