| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 892 | 609 | 229 | 441 | 51.9 | 32 | 97 | 33.0 | 119 | 178 | 66.9 | 70 | 209 | 279 | 84 | 74 | 53 | 34 | 149 | -18 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 1152 | 796 | 285 | 583 | 48.9 | 25 | 112 | 22.3 | 201 | 302 | 66.6 | 92 | 253 | 345 | 106 | 102 | 84 | 31 | 156 | +8 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 721 | 384 | 149 | 280 | 53.2 | 3 | 24 | 12.5 | 83 | 125 | 66.4 | 54 | 134 | 188 | 75 | 48 | 42 | 17 | 120 | +16 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 5 | 100 | 52 | 20 | 37 | 54.1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 12 | 18 | 66.7 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 14 | +8 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 44 | 821 | 436 | 169 | 317 | 53.3 | 3 | 26 | 11.5 | 95 | 143 | 66.4 | 62 | 157 | 219 | 81 | 54 | 51 | 18 | 134 | +24 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 223 | 114 | 45 | 108 | 41.7 | 4 | 22 | 18.2 | 20 | 33 | 60.6 | 22 | 31 | 53 | 31 | 21 | 15 | 8 | 25 | -1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 20.3 | 13.8 | 5.2 | 10.0 | 51.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 33.0 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 66.9 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 3.4 | -0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 21.3 | 14.7 | 5.3 | 10.8 | 48.9 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 22.3 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 66.6 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.9 | +0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 18.5 | 9.8 | 3.8 | 7.2 | 53.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 12.5 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 66.4 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 3.1 | +0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 5 | 19.9 | 10.4 | 4.0 | 7.4 | 54.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 2.8 | +1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 44 | 18.6 | 9.9 | 3.8 | 7.2 | 53.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 11.5 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 66.4 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3.0 | +0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 27.8 | 14.2 | 5.6 | 13.5 | 41.7 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 18.2 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 60.6 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 6.6 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 3.1 | -0.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 24.6 | 9.2 | 17.8 | 51.9 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 33.0 | 4.8 | 7.2 | 66.9 | 2.8 | 8.4 | 11.3 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 6.0 | -0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 24.9 | 8.9 | 18.2 | 48.9 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 22.3 | 6.3 | 9.4 | 66.6 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 10.8 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 4.9 | +0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 19.2 | 7.4 | 14.0 | 53.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 12.5 | 4.1 | 6.2 | 66.4 | 2.7 | 6.7 | 9.4 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 6.0 | +0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 5 | 18.8 | 7.2 | 13.4 | 54.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 66.7 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 11.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 5.1 | +2.9 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 44 | 19.1 | 7.4 | 13.9 | 53.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 6.3 | 66.4 | 2.7 | 6.9 | 9.6 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 5.9 | +1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 18.4 | 7.3 | 17.5 | 41.7 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 18.2 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 60.6 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 8.6 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 4.0 | -0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 38.3 | 14.3 | 27.5 | 52.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 34.0 | 7.6 | 11.3 | 67.2 | 4.4 | 12.8 | 17.2 | 5.2 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 8.6 | -1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 37.7 | 13.4 | 27.5 | 48.9 | 1.2 | 5.1 | 23.6 | 9.6 | 14.3 | 67.0 | 4.2 | 11.9 | 16.2 | 5.0 | 4.8 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 6.5 | -0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 28.7 | 11.2 | 20.9 | 53.3 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 13.0 | 6.2 | 9.3 | 66.9 | 4.0 | 9.7 | 13.7 | 5.6 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 8.3 | +2.8 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 5 | 28.9 | 11.1 | 20.6 | 54.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 10.0 | 66.7 | 4.4 | 12.8 | 17.2 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 6.1 | +4.4 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 44 | 28.8 | 11.2 | 20.9 | 53.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 12.0 | 6.2 | 9.3 | 66.9 | 4.0 | 10.1 | 14.1 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 8.1 | +3.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 28.9 | 11.4 | 27.1 | 42.1 | 1.0 | 5.6 | 18.2 | 5.1 | 8.4 | 60.6 | 5.6 | 7.8 | 13.4 | 7.8 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 5.3 | +1.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 892 | 55.7 | 1.181 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 32.9 | 4.2 | 18.2 | 1.09 | 0.55 | 9.5 | 29.2 | 5.4 | 3.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 1152 | 51.1 | 1.115 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 34.0 | 4.2 | 18.7 | 1.04 | 0.55 | 9.4 | 26.0 | 6.4 | 2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 721 | 53.8 | 1.143 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 3.1 | 15.5 | 1.55 | 0.62 | 9.3 | 24.3 | 6.7 | 2.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 5 | 100 | 54.1 | 1.130 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 24.0 | 2.8 | 10.5 | 1.00 | 0.44 | 8.2 | 32.9 | 9.8 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 44 | 821 | 53.9 | 1.141 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 24.9 | 3.1 | 14.9 | 1.49 | 0.60 | 9.2 | 25.3 | 7.1 | 2.5 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 223 | 43.9 | 0.958 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 28.5 | 4.3 | 24.4 | 1.48 | 0.86 | 10.1 | 18.1 | 6.2 | 4.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 892 | 1.181 | 70.1% | 30.4% | 45.9% | 31.0% | 46.2% | 5.1% | 33.7% | 18.1% | 50.0% | 0.4% | 67.2% | 15.0% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 1152 | 1.115 | 63.2% | 34.3% | 47.5% | 26.3% | 36.8% | 5.5% | 24.0% | 14.9% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 67.0% | 18.7% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 721 | 1.143 | 65.4% | 46.5% | 44.6% | 28.0% | 33.3% | 1.8% | 15.8% | 5.8% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 66.9% | 16.7% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 5 | 100 | 1.130 | 64.7% | 37.0% | 69.2% | 28.3% | 0.0% | 10.9% | 0.0% | 4.3% | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 19.6% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 44 | 821 | 1.141 | 65.3% | 45.3% | 47.6% | 28.0% | 18.2% | 2.9% | 14.3% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 66.9% | 17.1% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 223 | 0.958 | 70.3% | 31.1% | 34.1% | 37.0% | 0.0% | 3.4% | 11.1% | 15.1% | 50.0% | 3.4% | 60.6% | 10.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 892 | +0.65 | +0.05 | +0.60 | +0.003 | -0.001 | -0.003 | +0.14 | -0.98 | -1.12 | +1.43 | -0.46 | +0.96 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 1152 | -0.20 | -0.46 | +0.26 | +0.007 | +0.001 | -0.006 | +0.17 | +0.36 | +0.19 | +0.57 | +0.24 | +0.81 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 44 | 821 | +0.20 | +1.18 | -0.98 | -0.021 | +0.012 | +0.033 | +0.76 | +0.48 | -0.29 | +1.27 | -0.28 | +0.99 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 223 | +0.06 | +0.09 | -0.03 | -0.016 | -0.008 | +0.008 | +1.74 | +1.39 | -0.35 | +0.65 | +0.01 | +0.66 |