| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 秋田 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +2 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 21 | 107 | 42 | 16 | 37 | 43.2 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 23 | -25 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 527 | 229 | 85 | 172 | 49.4 | 15 | 47 | 31.9 | 44 | 60 | 73.3 | 25 | 36 | 61 | 35 | 45 | 21 | 1 | 125 | -95 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 801 | 299 | 115 | 214 | 53.7 | 11 | 39 | 28.2 | 58 | 87 | 66.7 | 40 | 50 | 90 | 57 | 55 | 23 | 7 | 128 | -204 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 43 | 386 | 115 | 47 | 108 | 43.5 | 3 | 22 | 13.6 | 18 | 28 | 64.3 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 8 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 66 | -122 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 836 | 399 | 155 | 285 | 54.4 | 18 | 61 | 29.5 | 71 | 116 | 61.2 | 55 | 103 | 158 | 39 | 38 | 25 | 9 | 150 | -28 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 1164 | 459 | 166 | 350 | 47.4 | 37 | 102 | 36.3 | 90 | 132 | 68.2 | 68 | 116 | 184 | 106 | 69 | 38 | 10 | 164 | +76 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 177 | 45 | 16 | 47 | 34.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 10 | 14 | 71.4 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 24 | +2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 秋田 | 4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 21 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 43.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 22.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 88.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 9.1 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 49.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 31.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 73.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -1.6 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 13.6 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 53.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 28.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -3.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 43 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 43.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 13.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 64.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.5 | -2.8 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 14.2 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 54.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 29.5 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 61.2 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.5 | -0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 19.7 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 5.9 | 47.4 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 36.3 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 68.2 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.8 | +1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 22.1 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 34.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 30.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 71.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 秋田 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.9 | +11.3 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 21 | 14.2 | 5.4 | 12.5 | 43.2 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 22.2 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 88.9 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 7.8 | -8.5 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 15.6 | 5.8 | 11.7 | 49.4 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 31.9 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 73.3 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 8.5 | -6.5 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 13.4 | 5.2 | 9.6 | 53.7 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.2 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 5.8 | -9.2 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 43 | 10.7 | 4.4 | 10.1 | 43.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 13.6 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 64.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 6.1 | -11.4 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 17.2 | 6.7 | 12.3 | 54.4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 29.5 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 61.2 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 6.5 | -1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 14.2 | 5.1 | 10.8 | 47.4 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 36.3 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 68.2 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 5.1 | +2.3 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 9.2 | 3.3 | 9.6 | 34.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 30.0 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 71.4 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.9 | +0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 秋田 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | +16.7 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 20 | 17.2 | 5.9 | 16.0 | 37.0 | 1.2 | 5.3 | 22.2 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 87.5 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 8.3 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 10.7 | -3.6 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 22.5 | 8.2 | 17.1 | 48.3 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 26.8 | 4.7 | 6.5 | 72.7 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 12.0 | -6.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 19.0 | 7.3 | 13.4 | 54.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 28.6 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 66.2 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 5.7 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 7.5 | -14.6 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 43 | 15.8 | 6.4 | 13.9 | 46.1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 18.8 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 64.0 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 8.9 | -15.8 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 25.0 | 9.8 | 17.8 | 54.9 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 31.6 | 4.2 | 7.1 | 59.3 | 3.5 | 6.3 | 9.8 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 8.9 | -2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 20.7 | 7.5 | 15.8 | 47.4 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 36.4 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 68.5 | 3.1 | 5.2 | 8.3 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 7.0 | +3.9 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 13.4 | 4.7 | 14.3 | 32.6 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 30.0 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 71.4 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 8.1 | 6.9 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 6.5 | -0.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 秋田 | 4 | 6 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 14.3 | - | 2.13 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 20 | 107 | 40.7 | 0.935 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 18.9 | 3.1 | 7.0 | 0.67 | 0.37 | 7.8 | 13.8 | 6.4 | 1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 527 | 52.1 | 1.137 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 21.3 | 4.2 | 10.0 | 0.71 | 0.47 | 6.1 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 801 | 57.0 | 1.197 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 17.2 | 3.2 | 10.2 | 1.02 | 0.59 | 5.5 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 43 | 386 | 47.8 | 1.010 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 17.0 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 0.30 | 0.18 | 6.5 | 6.1 | 3.2 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 836 | 58.2 | 1.205 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 20.5 | 2.2 | 7.4 | 1.00 | 0.36 | 7.7 | 13.4 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 1164 | 52.6 | 1.124 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 18.7 | 2.7 | 12.7 | 1.56 | 0.68 | 6.9 | 10.7 | 2.7 | 0.9 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 177 | 35.9 | 0.811 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 15.2 | 1.5 | 16.5 | 3.67 | 1.09 | 7.1 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 801 | 1.192 | 68.8% | 40.6% | 48.3% | 25.3% | 42.9% | 3.1% | 25.0% | 8.7% | 31.2% | 7.0% | 66.2% | 15.3% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 43 | 386 | 1.010 | 67.4% | 43.0% | 33.3% | 24.0% | 16.7% | 6.0% | 16.7% | 12.0% | 25.0% | 4.0% | 64.0% | 11.0% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 836 | 1.202 | 68.5% | 34.1% | 54.1% | 30.9% | 50.0% | 3.2% | 35.0% | 12.6% | 23.5% | 5.4% | 58.9% | 13.9% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 1164 | 1.124 | 65.5% | 27.3% | 43.8% | 30.0% | 18.8% | 4.0% | 40.0% | 19.9% | 21.1% | 4.7% | 68.5% | 14.1% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 177 | 0.811 | 47.1% | 32.1% | 15.4% | 24.5% | 33.3% | 11.3% | 30.0% | 18.9% | - | 0.0% | 71.4% | 13.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 秋田 | 4 | 6 | -0.03 | +0.01 | -0.04 | -0.004 | 0.000 | +0.003 | +0.04 | -0.06 | -0.10 | +0.08 | -0.07 | +0.01 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 20 | 106 | -0.40 | -0.04 | -0.36 | -0.012 | -0.002 | +0.010 | +0.26 | +0.40 | +0.14 | +0.24 | +0.14 | +0.38 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 527 | -0.81 | -0.84 | +0.03 | +0.006 | -0.002 | -0.009 | -1.54 | -0.19 | +1.36 | +0.28 | +0.42 | +0.70 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 801 | -4.01 | -1.85 | -2.15 | -0.039 | -0.010 | +0.029 | -0.97 | -0.57 | +0.40 | -1.19 | +0.53 | -0.65 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 43 | 386 | -1.13 | -1.14 | +0.01 | +0.002 | -0.010 | -0.012 | -2.07 | -0.64 | +1.44 | +0.32 | -0.05 | +0.27 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 836 | -0.50 | -0.24 | -0.25 | +0.015 | +0.005 | -0.009 | -1.84 | -0.27 | +1.58 | -0.03 | +0.28 | +0.25 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 福井 | 59 | 1164 | +0.56 | +0.82 | -0.26 | +0.002 | +0.012 | +0.010 | +1.25 | +1.11 | -0.14 | +0.10 | +0.47 | +0.57 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 177 | +0.17 | +0.17 | +0.01 | +0.001 | +0.001 | -0.001 | +1.15 | +0.51 | -0.64 | -0.39 | +0.01 | -0.38 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3.9 | 20 | 106 | -1.06 | -0.64 | -1.71 | -1.03 | -1.00 | -2.04 | +0.06 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.8 | 57 | 527 | -2.20 | -2.80 | -5.00 | -2.69 | -2.30 | -4.98 | -0.58 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.8 | 59 | 801 | -1.95 | -1.57 | -3.53 | -3.76 | -3.55 | -7.32 | -1.86 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 3.2 | 43 | 386 | -3.51 | -1.51 | -5.02 | -4.06 | -1.41 | -5.47 | -0.54 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 3.7 | 59 | 836 | +0.18 | -1.40 | -1.22 | -0.29 | -1.42 | -1.71 | +0.62 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 福井 | 3.0 | 59 | 1164 | -0.54 | -0.57 | -1.11 | -0.17 | -0.98 | -1.15 | +1.23 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 福井 | 2.4 | 8 | 177 | -0.74 | +0.18 | -0.56 | -0.65 | +0.17 | -0.48 | +0.26 |