| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 769 | 269 | 99 | 254 | 39.0 | 35 | 111 | 31.5 | 36 | 42 | 85.7 | 15 | 62 | 77 | 76 | 29 | 18 | 0 | 87 | -113 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 38 | 869 | 282 | 110 | 277 | 39.7 | 39 | 97 | 40.2 | 23 | 27 | 85.2 | 16 | 55 | 71 | 125 | 49 | 21 | 0 | 99 | -220 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 958 | 389 | 146 | 365 | 40.0 | 45 | 134 | 33.6 | 52 | 63 | 82.5 | 23 | 73 | 96 | 147 | 58 | 27 | 0 | 158 | -209 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 1259 | 446 | 165 | 368 | 44.8 | 35 | 90 | 38.9 | 81 | 92 | 88.0 | 7 | 92 | 99 | 223 | 70 | 33 | 2 | 159 | -149 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1184 | 446 | 171 | 370 | 46.2 | 25 | 70 | 35.7 | 79 | 93 | 84.9 | 12 | 73 | 85 | 210 | 74 | 18 | 0 | 155 | -187 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 1217 | 599 | 230 | 520 | 44.2 | 57 | 147 | 38.8 | 82 | 92 | 89.1 | 11 | 73 | 84 | 221 | 92 | 34 | 2 | 123 | -172 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1373 | 688 | 253 | 589 | 43.0 | 76 | 197 | 38.6 | 106 | 117 | 90.6 | 16 | 85 | 101 | 272 | 107 | 38 | 5 | 141 | -144 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 神戸 | 56 | 1321 | 737 | 273 | 568 | 48.1 | 62 | 174 | 35.6 | 129 | 138 | 93.5 | 15 | 78 | 93 | 307 | 70 | 62 | 2 | 147 | +560 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 60 | 26 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 13.0 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 39.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 31.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 85.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 38 | 22.9 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 39.7 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 40.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 85.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -5.8 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 16.2 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 40.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 33.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 82.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -3.5 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 22.9 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 44.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 38.9 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 88.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -2.7 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 19.7 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 6.2 | 46.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 35.7 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 84.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -3.1 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 21.4 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 9.1 | 44.2 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 38.8 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 89.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -3.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 22.9 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 9.8 | 43.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 38.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 90.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -2.4 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 神戸 | 56 | 23.6 | 13.2 | 4.9 | 10.1 | 48.1 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 35.6 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 93.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +10.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 30.2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.0 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 88.9 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 12.6 | 4.6 | 11.9 | 39.0 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 31.5 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 85.7 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -5.3 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 38 | 11.7 | 4.6 | 11.5 | 39.7 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 40.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 85.2 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -9.1 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 14.6 | 5.5 | 13.7 | 40.0 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 33.6 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 82.5 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | -7.9 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 12.8 | 4.7 | 10.5 | 44.8 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 38.9 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 88.0 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 4.5 | -4.3 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 13.6 | 5.2 | 11.3 | 46.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 35.7 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 84.9 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -5.7 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 17.7 | 6.8 | 15.4 | 44.2 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 38.8 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 89.1 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.6 | -5.1 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 18.0 | 6.6 | 15.4 | 43.0 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 38.6 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 90.6 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.7 | -3.8 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 神戸 | 56 | 20.1 | 7.4 | 15.5 | 48.1 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 35.6 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 93.5 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.0 | +15.3 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 15.5 | 4.8 | 9.5 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 40.0 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 88.9 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 7.8 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -0.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 三遠 | 58 | 20.1 | 7.4 | 18.7 | 39.4 | 2.6 | 8.1 | 32.1 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 85.7 | 1.1 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 6.2 | -7.6 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 38 | 18.6 | 7.3 | 18.4 | 39.6 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 38.7 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 85.2 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 6.3 | -15.5 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 23.1 | 8.7 | 21.5 | 40.5 | 2.7 | 7.7 | 35.2 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 82.0 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 8.9 | -12.6 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 19.8 | 7.4 | 16.5 | 45.0 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 39.5 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 87.2 | 0.3 | 4.1 | 4.4 | 10.0 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 6.7 | -7.1 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 21.2 | 8.1 | 17.7 | 46.1 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 35.7 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 84.4 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 10.2 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 7.0 | -7.8 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 28.2 | 10.8 | 24.3 | 44.4 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 39.9 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 89.1 | 0.5 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 10.2 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 5.5 | -8.1 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 29.1 | 10.7 | 25.0 | 42.8 | 3.2 | 8.4 | 38.8 | 4.4 | 4.9 | 90.4 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 11.5 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 5.8 | -7.4 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 神戸 | 56 | 31.3 | 11.6 | 24.0 | 48.2 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 36.3 | 5.5 | 5.9 | 93.5 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 6.0 | +24.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 23.2 | 7.1 | 14.3 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 40.0 | 7.1 | 8.0 | 88.9 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 11.6 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.4 | -0.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 三遠 | 58 | 769 | 46.3 | 0.992 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.6 | 1.9 | 14.9 | 2.64 | 0.76 | 2.2 | 10.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 38 | 869 | 46.3 | 0.968 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 19.3 | 2.7 | 22.3 | 2.76 | 1.16 | 2.2 | 7.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 958 | 46.8 | 1.003 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 22.3 | 2.9 | 23.1 | 2.45 | 1.04 | 2.7 | 9.5 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 1259 | 49.7 | 1.091 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 18.2 | 2.7 | 24.4 | 3.22 | 1.34 | 0.7 | 8.6 | 2.1 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1184 | 49.6 | 1.088 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 19.4 | 2.9 | 25.2 | 2.92 | 1.30 | 1.2 | 7.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 1217 | 50.0 | 1.078 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 25.9 | 3.6 | 29.2 | 2.39 | 1.13 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 2.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1373 | 49.3 | 1.072 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 26.7 | 3.8 | 33.8 | 2.55 | 1.27 | 1.3 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 神戸 | 56 | 1321 | 53.7 | 1.180 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 23.4 | 2.3 | 30.8 | 4.42 | 1.32 | 1.2 | 6.8 | 3.9 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 60 | 56.2 | 1.300 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 19.3 | 5.0 | 32.5 | 1.86 | 1.68 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1184 | 1.088 | 79.5% | 9.8% | 48.6% | 35.7% | 37.6% | 27.4% | 33.8% | 16.3% | 60.0% | 1.3% | 84.4% | 9.5% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 1217 | 1.078 | 58.8% | 3.1% | 46.5% | 31.4% | 44.6% | 32.3% | 40.4% | 24.8% | 28.6% | 1.3% | 89.1% | 7.1% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1373 | 1.072 | 64.3% | 2.2% | 45.5% | 26.3% | 43.1% | 32.9% | 38.4% | 29.9% | 50.0% | 0.9% | 90.4% | 7.9% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 神戸 | 56 | 1321 | 1.180 | 62.5% | 2.6% | 54.7% | 29.1% | 51.5% | 31.5% | 37.4% | 26.2% | 12.5% | 1.3% | 93.5% | 9.5% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 60 | 1.300 | 0.0% | 5.0% | 75.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | 88.9% | 20.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 三遠 | 58 | 769 | -0.80 | -0.56 | -0.24 | -0.005 | +0.001 | +0.006 | -0.22 | -0.65 | -0.43 | -0.34 | +0.17 | -0.16 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 38 | 869 | -1.69 | +0.44 | -2.13 | -0.013 | +0.010 | +0.023 | -0.35 | -0.58 | -0.23 | -0.79 | -0.08 | -0.87 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 958 | -0.60 | -0.54 | -0.06 | -0.001 | -0.011 | -0.010 | +0.72 | +0.22 | -0.50 | +0.58 | -0.46 | +0.12 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 1259 | -0.84 | +1.49 | -2.33 | -0.011 | +0.007 | +0.018 | -0.39 | -0.02 | +0.37 | -0.35 | -0.42 | -0.77 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1184 | -1.41 | -0.72 | -0.69 | +0.015 | -0.008 | -0.023 | -0.98 | -0.47 | +0.51 | -0.96 | +0.02 | -0.93 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 1217 | -1.13 | -0.05 | -1.08 | -0.012 | +0.009 | +0.020 | -0.88 | -0.94 | -0.06 | -0.40 | -0.16 | -0.56 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1373 | -1.79 | -0.66 | -1.13 | -0.008 | -0.008 | +0.001 | -1.29 | -1.17 | +0.12 | -0.73 | -0.37 | -1.10 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 神戸 | 56 | 1321 | +4.83 | +4.02 | +0.81 | +0.024 | +0.021 | -0.002 | +3.45 | +2.48 | -0.98 | +0.35 | -0.64 | -0.29 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 60 | -0.06 | -0.23 | +0.17 | +0.001 | -0.001 | -0.002 | +0.96 | +0.33 | -0.63 | -0.69 | +0.15 | -0.54 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.2 | 58 | 769 | -0.45 | -1.16 | -1.61 | -0.47 | -0.87 | -1.35 | +0.73 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.6 | 38 | 869 | -0.23 | -1.09 | -1.32 | +0.86 | -2.60 | -1.75 | +0.64 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.8 | 59 | 958 | -0.35 | -1.94 | -2.30 | -0.24 | -1.29 | -1.53 | +0.79 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.3 | 55 | 1259 | +0.30 | -0.88 | -0.57 | +2.17 | -2.57 | -0.41 | +1.84 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.4 | 60 | 1184 | -0.04 | -1.74 | -1.78 | -0.80 | -1.95 | -2.75 | +0.17 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.0 | 57 | 1217 | +1.39 | -1.15 | +0.25 | +1.40 | -1.47 | -0.07 | +2.02 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.0 | 60 | 1373 | +1.32 | -0.96 | +0.36 | +0.82 | -1.49 | -0.67 | +1.82 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 神戸 | 1.0 | 56 | 1321 | +5.10 | +0.79 | +5.89 | +6.75 | +1.09 | +7.84 | +7.84 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 1.2 | 2 | 60 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.23 | +0.17 | -0.06 | +0.10 |