| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 三河 | 16 | 99 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 23.5 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | -10 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 381 | 81 | 25 | 78 | 32.1 | 10 | 42 | 23.8 | 21 | 27 | 77.8 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 26 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 46 | -11 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 27 | 117 | 13 | 5 | 19 | 26.3 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 18 | -19 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 13 | 236 | 62 | 24 | 64 | 37.5 | 11 | 35 | 31.4 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 20 | +92 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 8 | 175 | 57 | 21 | 62 | 33.9 | 7 | 29 | 24.1 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 23 | +38 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 三河 | 16 | 6.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 23.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 16.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | -0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 32.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 23.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 27 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 26.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 13 | 18.2 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 37.5 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 31.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | +7.1 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 8 | 21.8 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 7.8 | 33.9 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 24.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 72.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.9 | +4.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 三河 | 16 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 23.5 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 16.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 4.4 | -3.7 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 7.7 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 32.1 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 23.8 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 77.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 27 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 5.9 | 26.3 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 5.5 | -5.9 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 13 | 9.4 | 3.7 | 9.7 | 37.5 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 31.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 3.0 | +14.0 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 8 | 11.8 | 4.3 | 12.8 | 33.9 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 24.1 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 72.7 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 4.7 | +7.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 三河 | 14 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 8.8 | 20.0 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 20.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 100.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 6.5 | -3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 10.8 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 5.6 | 25.0 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 82.4 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 6.7 | -3.7 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 25 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 9.2 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 8.7 | -16.8 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 13 | 14.9 | 5.7 | 15.1 | 37.7 | 2.7 | 8.7 | 31.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 5.0 | +19.9 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 8 | 17.4 | 6.4 | 18.7 | 34.4 | 2.1 | 8.6 | 25.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 72.7 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 6.7 | +10.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 三河 | 14 | 99 | 23.3 | 0.562 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 9.9 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 1.00 | 0.43 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 381 | 39.9 | 0.908 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 12.8 | 2.3 | 9.2 | 1.41 | 0.72 | 4.3 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 25 | 117 | 25.0 | 0.588 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 13.8 | 4.8 | 9.6 | 0.78 | 0.70 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 13 | 236 | 46.7 | 0.938 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.6 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 1.67 | 0.36 | 3.8 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 0.9 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 8 | 175 | 40.2 | 0.864 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 20.8 | 3.6 | 14.3 | 1.43 | 0.69 | 5.2 | 7.7 | 3.1 | 1.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 三河 | 14 | 99 | 0.562 | 33.3% | 18.8% | 16.7% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 6.2% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 6.2% | 100.0% | 6.2% |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 381 | 0.908 | 30.0% | 13.2% | 47.8% | 30.3% | - | 0.0% | 31.8% | 28.9% | 14.3% | 18.4% | 82.4% | 9.2% |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 25 | 117 | 0.588 | 100.0% | 5.9% | 33.3% | 52.9% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 17.6% | 66.7% | 5.9% |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 13 | 236 | 0.938 | 60.0% | 7.8% | 45.0% | 31.2% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 23.8% | 32.8% | 42.9% | 21.9% | 50.0% | 4.7% |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 8 | 175 | 0.864 | 62.5% | 12.1% | 39.1% | 34.8% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 23.8% | 31.8% | 28.6% | 10.6% | 72.7% | 7.6% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 三河 | 14 | 98 | -0.99 | -0.76 | -0.23 | -0.012 | -0.006 | +0.006 | -0.28 | -0.46 | -0.18 | -0.16 | +0.13 | -0.03 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 381 | -1.78 | -1.25 | -0.53 | -0.018 | -0.006 | +0.012 | -1.74 | -0.69 | +1.05 | +0.44 | +0.23 | +0.67 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 25 | 117 | -0.56 | -0.27 | -0.28 | +0.007 | +0.002 | -0.005 | -1.04 | -0.52 | +0.52 | -0.57 | +0.18 | -0.39 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 13 | 236 | +1.65 | +1.11 | +0.54 | +0.016 | +0.007 | -0.009 | +1.11 | +0.76 | -0.35 | -0.26 | -0.13 | -0.39 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 8 | 175 | +0.72 | +0.53 | +0.18 | +0.002 | +0.003 | +0.001 | -0.08 | +0.03 | +0.10 | +0.67 | -0.33 | +0.34 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 三河 | 2.5 | 14 | 98 | -2.42 | -0.49 | -2.90 | -3.13 | -0.69 | -3.82 | -0.05 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 2.4 | 53 | 381 | -2.51 | -1.02 | -3.54 | -3.59 | -1.53 | -5.12 | -0.45 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 1.8 | 25 | 117 | -3.52 | -1.27 | -4.80 | -3.65 | -1.52 | -5.17 | -0.14 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.3 | 13 | 236 | -0.97 | -0.02 | -0.99 | -0.01 | +0.31 | +0.30 | +0.45 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2.5 | 8 | 175 | -2.51 | -0.69 | -3.20 | -1.90 | -0.40 | -2.31 | +0.07 |