| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 6 | 95 | 18 | 6 | 19 | 31.6 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 31 | 547 | 129 | 46 | 137 | 33.6 | 24 | 80 | 30.0 | 13 | 25 | 52.0 | 27 | 61 | 88 | 50 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 58 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 28 | 288 | 59 | 26 | 49 | 53.1 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 25 | 25 | 50 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 42 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 14 | 94 | 28 | 10 | 16 | 62.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | アイシン | 17 | 70 | 14 | 3 | 16 | 18.8 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 6 | 15.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 31.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 30.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 27.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 31 | 17.6 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 33.6 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 30.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 52.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 28 | 10.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 53.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 37.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 14 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 72.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | アイシン | 17 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 18.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 6 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 31.6 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 30.0 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 27.3 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 31 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 33.6 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 30.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 52.0 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 28 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 6.1 | 53.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 12.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 37.5 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 14 | 10.7 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 72.7 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 6.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | アイシン | 17 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 8.2 | 18.8 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 6.2 | 66.7 | 6.2 | 4.6 | 10.8 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 7.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 6 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 9.8 | 31.2 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 25.0 | 4.9 | 3.1 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 5.5 | -6.1 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 31 | 12.5 | 4.4 | 13.2 | 33.8 | 2.3 | 7.7 | 30.0 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 52.0 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 8.1 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.3 | -14.8 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 28 | 11.3 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 55.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 16.7 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 33.3 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 8.4 | +9.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 13 | 13.5 | 5.2 | 9.0 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 62.5 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 9.0 | +1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | アイシン | 13 | 8.5 | 2.6 | 12.8 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 66.7 | 9.4 | 5.1 | 14.5 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 10.3 | -7.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 6 | 95 | 40.6 | 0.789 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 13.8 | 3.7 | 8.7 | 0.57 | 0.63 | 8.7 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 31 | 547 | 42.6 | 0.878 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 15.2 | 2.9 | 14.2 | 1.41 | 0.93 | 4.6 | 14.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 28 | 288 | 57.0 | 1.059 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 11.4 | 2.0 | 7.9 | 1.36 | 0.69 | 9.3 | 10.5 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 13 | 94 | 57.1 | 1.167 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 11.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.00 | 0.15 | 8.5 | 7.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | アイシン | 13 | 70 | 20.0 | 0.556 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 15.7 | 2.2 | 9.4 | 1.00 | 0.60 | 16.9 | 13.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 6 | 95 | -0.31 | -0.41 | +0.10 | +0.005 | -0.005 | -0.010 | -0.17 | -0.14 | +0.03 | -0.07 | -0.08 | -0.15 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 31 | 547 | -2.57 | -0.47 | -2.10 | -0.043 | -0.002 | +0.041 | -1.40 | -1.12 | +0.29 | -0.78 | -0.04 | -0.82 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 28 | 288 | +0.50 | -0.09 | +0.59 | +0.021 | +0.002 | -0.019 | -1.66 | -0.15 | +1.51 | -0.18 | +0.06 | -0.12 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 13 | 94 | -0.39 | +0.07 | -0.46 | -0.001 | +0.005 | +0.006 | -1.11 | -0.43 | +0.68 | +0.04 | +0.10 | +0.14 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | アイシン | 13 | 70 | -0.80 | -0.59 | -0.21 | -0.017 | -0.009 | +0.008 | +0.09 | -0.08 | -0.17 | -0.06 | -0.12 | -0.17 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 2.7 | 6 | 95 | -0.90 | +0.10 | -0.80 | -1.37 | +0.19 | -1.18 | +0.11 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 3.0 | 31 | 547 | -1.06 | -0.93 | -1.99 | -1.38 | -2.77 | -4.15 | -0.37 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 3.2 | 28 | 288 | -1.20 | -0.64 | -1.84 | -1.23 | -0.09 | -1.32 | +0.28 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 3.3 | 13 | 94 | -0.56 | -0.47 | -1.03 | -0.53 | -0.97 | -1.50 | +0.08 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | アイシン | 3.2 | 13 | 70 | -0.74 | +0.33 | -0.41 | -1.19 | +0.09 | -1.11 | +0.08 |