| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B3 | 東京EX | 32 | 784 | 515 | 212 | 372 | 57.0 | 4 | 24 | 16.7 | 87 | 145 | 60.0 | 87 | 195 | 282 | 73 | 75 | 29 | 35 | 74 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | 東京EX | 35 | 1101 | 786 | 329 | 514 | 64.0 | 12 | 39 | 30.8 | 116 | 161 | 72.0 | 93 | 243 | 336 | 176 | 118 | 30 | 75 | 69 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京EX | 45 | 1528 | 1074 | 418 | 751 | 55.7 | 31 | 104 | 29.8 | 207 | 287 | 72.1 | 124 | 327 | 451 | 282 | 160 | 42 | 79 | 106 | +195 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 4 | 136 | 84 | 35 | 59 | 59.3 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 13 | 21 | 61.9 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 11 | -46 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 28 | 869 | 571 | 225 | 400 | 56.2 | 15 | 50 | 30.0 | 106 | 160 | 66.2 | 65 | 169 | 234 | 141 | 83 | 21 | 32 | 77 | -9 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | アイシン | 48 | 1433 | 963 | 365 | 609 | 59.9 | 39 | 133 | 29.3 | 194 | 268 | 72.4 | 95 | 286 | 381 | 194 | 136 | 37 | 29 | 86 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 1473 | 993 | 392 | 599 | 65.4 | 20 | 69 | 29.0 | 189 | 284 | 66.5 | 124 | 322 | 446 | 221 | 167 | 45 | 66 | 140 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 1421 | 751 | 285 | 473 | 60.3 | 11 | 50 | 22.0 | 170 | 261 | 65.1 | 114 | 269 | 383 | 194 | 116 | 24 | 55 | 99 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 1739 | 972 | 374 | 706 | 53.0 | 30 | 98 | 30.6 | 194 | 304 | 63.8 | 152 | 331 | 483 | 283 | 191 | 46 | 42 | 111 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 25 | 589 | 371 | 134 | 213 | 62.9 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 100 | 150 | 66.7 | 51 | 124 | 175 | 112 | 63 | 16 | 23 | 38 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 230 | 117 | 45 | 76 | 59.2 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 24 | 38 | 63.2 | 14 | 35 | 49 | 33 | 25 | 10 | 14 | 12 | +80 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B3 | 東京EX | 32 | 24.5 | 16.1 | 6.6 | 11.6 | 57.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 16.7 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 60.0 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | 東京EX | 35 | 31.5 | 22.5 | 9.4 | 14.7 | 64.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 30.8 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 72.0 | 2.7 | 6.9 | 9.6 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京EX | 45 | 34.0 | 23.9 | 9.3 | 16.7 | 55.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 29.8 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 72.1 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 10.0 | 6.3 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.4 | +4.3 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 4 | 33.9 | 21.0 | 8.8 | 14.8 | 59.3 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 61.9 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 8.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.8 | -11.5 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 28 | 31.0 | 20.4 | 8.0 | 14.3 | 56.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 30.0 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 66.2 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 8.4 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.8 | -0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | アイシン | 48 | 29.9 | 20.1 | 7.6 | 12.7 | 59.9 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 29.3 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 72.4 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 7.9 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 28.3 | 19.1 | 7.5 | 11.5 | 65.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 29.0 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 66.5 | 2.4 | 6.2 | 8.6 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 32.3 | 17.1 | 6.5 | 10.8 | 60.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 22.0 | 3.9 | 5.9 | 65.1 | 2.6 | 6.1 | 8.7 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 34.1 | 19.1 | 7.3 | 13.8 | 53.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 30.6 | 3.8 | 6.0 | 63.8 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 9.5 | 5.5 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 25 | 23.6 | 14.8 | 5.4 | 8.5 | 62.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 32.8 | 16.7 | 6.4 | 10.9 | 59.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 37.5 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 63.2 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.7 | +11.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B3 | 東京EX | 32 | 23.7 | 9.7 | 17.1 | 57.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 16.7 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 60.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 13.0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | 東京EX | 35 | 25.7 | 10.8 | 16.8 | 64.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 30.8 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 72.0 | 3.0 | 7.9 | 11.0 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京EX | 45 | 25.3 | 9.8 | 17.7 | 55.7 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 29.8 | 4.9 | 6.8 | 72.1 | 2.9 | 7.7 | 10.6 | 6.6 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.5 | +4.6 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 4 | 22.3 | 9.3 | 15.7 | 59.3 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 12.5 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 61.9 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 8.8 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.9 | -12.2 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 28 | 23.6 | 9.3 | 16.6 | 56.2 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 30.0 | 4.4 | 6.6 | 66.2 | 2.7 | 7.0 | 9.7 | 5.8 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3.2 | -0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | アイシン | 48 | 24.2 | 9.2 | 15.3 | 59.9 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 29.3 | 4.9 | 6.7 | 72.4 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 9.6 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 24.3 | 9.6 | 14.6 | 65.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 29.0 | 4.6 | 6.9 | 66.5 | 3.0 | 7.9 | 10.9 | 5.4 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 19.0 | 7.2 | 12.0 | 60.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 22.0 | 4.3 | 6.6 | 65.1 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 9.7 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 20.1 | 7.7 | 14.6 | 53.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 30.6 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 63.8 | 3.1 | 6.9 | 10.0 | 5.9 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 25 | 22.7 | 8.2 | 13.0 | 62.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 6.1 | 9.2 | 66.7 | 3.1 | 7.6 | 10.7 | 6.8 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 18.3 | 7.1 | 11.9 | 59.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 37.5 | 3.8 | 6.0 | 63.2 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 7.7 | 5.2 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.9 | +12.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B3 | 東京EX | 32 | 33.1 | 13.6 | 23.8 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 18.2 | 5.6 | 9.3 | 60.1 | 5.5 | 12.6 | 18.2 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 3.7 | +9.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | 東京EX | 35 | 35.4 | 14.8 | 23.3 | 63.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 32.4 | 5.2 | 7.3 | 71.5 | 4.3 | 10.9 | 15.2 | 8.1 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 2.7 | +22.4 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京EX | 45 | 36.0 | 14.0 | 25.1 | 55.7 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 30.7 | 7.0 | 9.7 | 72.0 | 4.1 | 11.0 | 15.2 | 9.4 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.1 | +6.2 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 4 | 33.3 | 13.9 | 23.4 | 59.3 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 12.5 | 5.2 | 8.3 | 61.9 | 3.6 | 9.5 | 13.1 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 4.0 | -18.3 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 28 | 33.5 | 13.1 | 23.5 | 56.0 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 30.6 | 6.3 | 9.2 | 68.9 | 3.7 | 10.0 | 13.7 | 8.5 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.9 | -0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | アイシン | 48 | 34.0 | 12.9 | 21.3 | 60.3 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 30.5 | 6.9 | 9.5 | 72.2 | 3.4 | 10.2 | 13.5 | 6.9 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | +8.2 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 33.5 | 13.2 | 20.1 | 65.8 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 30.8 | 6.4 | 9.6 | 66.4 | 4.1 | 10.8 | 14.9 | 7.5 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.6 | +14.8 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 27.1 | 10.3 | 17.0 | 60.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 22.4 | 6.1 | 9.4 | 64.9 | 4.0 | 9.7 | 13.7 | 6.9 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 3.2 | +6.7 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 30.2 | 11.6 | 21.8 | 53.1 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 30.6 | 6.1 | 9.5 | 63.8 | 4.7 | 10.2 | 14.9 | 8.8 | 5.9 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 2.9 | +1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 25 | 32.0 | 11.5 | 18.4 | 62.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 37.5 | 8.7 | 12.9 | 67.1 | 4.5 | 10.8 | 15.3 | 9.9 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.0 | +20.6 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 26.1 | 10.0 | 17.0 | 59.2 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 37.5 | 5.4 | 8.5 | 63.2 | 2.9 | 7.8 | 10.7 | 7.4 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 2.2 | +17.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B3 | 東京EX | 32 | 784 | 57.7 | 1.195 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 27.9 | 4.1 | 17.1 | 1.00 | 0.61 | 12.0 | 25.0 | 2.9 | 3.7 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | 東京EX | 35 | 1101 | 64.9 | 1.362 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 28.1 | 4.8 | 24.7 | 1.52 | 0.88 | 10.4 | 21.6 | 1.8 | 5.4 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京EX | 45 | 1528 | 57.8 | 1.244 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 30.2 | 4.7 | 30.2 | 1.75 | 1.00 | 9.2 | 22.5 | 2.1 | 4.6 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 4 | 136 | 60.2 | 1.273 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 26.0 | 3.1 | 10.0 | 0.89 | 0.38 | 7.7 | 22.9 | 0.0 | 4.3 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 28 | 869 | 57.9 | 1.227 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 28.7 | 4.4 | 27.1 | 1.70 | 0.94 | 8.1 | 21.6 | 2.1 | 3.3 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | アイシン | 48 | 1433 | 63.6 | 1.342 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 26.5 | 4.2 | 24.2 | 1.42 | 0.91 | 7.4 | 21.6 | 2.2 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 1473 | 67.5 | 1.395 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 26.4 | 5.1 | 22.1 | 1.31 | 0.84 | 10.1 | 22.3 | 2.3 | 4.3 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 1421 | 61.8 | 1.291 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 22.0 | 3.6 | 19.7 | 1.68 | 0.90 | 9.0 | 19.4 | 1.3 | 3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 1739 | 55.2 | 1.170 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 27.5 | 5.1 | 28.4 | 1.48 | 1.03 | 9.9 | 19.1 | 2.1 | 2.3 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 25 | 589 | 63.5 | 1.318 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 26.3 | 4.9 | 30.5 | 1.78 | 1.16 | 10.9 | 20.6 | 2.6 | 4.1 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 230 | 61.2 | 1.286 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 22.5 | 4.8 | 22.6 | 1.32 | 1.00 | 6.5 | 16.9 | 3.3 | 7.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B3 | 東京EX | 32 | 784 | +1.99 | -0.01 | +2.00 | +0.028 | -0.003 | -0.031 | +0.95 | -0.06 | -1.02 | +0.11 | -0.19 | -0.08 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | 東京EX | 35 | 1101 | +5.20 | +3.29 | +1.91 | +0.062 | +0.040 | -0.022 | +1.89 | +0.27 | -1.62 | +0.10 | -0.13 | -0.03 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京EX | 45 | 1528 | +5.14 | +3.10 | +2.04 | +0.068 | +0.027 | -0.041 | +1.82 | +0.69 | -1.14 | +0.90 | -0.36 | +0.54 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 4 | 136 | -1.06 | -0.19 | -0.87 | -0.029 | -0.004 | +0.026 | -0.20 | -0.18 | +0.02 | 0.00 | -0.04 | -0.04 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 28 | 869 | +0.22 | +0.36 | -0.15 | +0.015 | +0.006 | -0.009 | -0.33 | -1.07 | -0.73 | -1.17 | -0.17 | -1.34 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | アイシン | 48 | 1433 | +2.73 | +1.47 | +1.26 | +0.038 | +0.016 | -0.022 | +0.35 | -0.86 | -1.21 | -0.95 | -0.23 | -1.18 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 1473 | +3.58 | +3.03 | +0.55 | +0.036 | +0.033 | -0.003 | -0.77 | -0.04 | +0.72 | +1.36 | -0.33 | +1.04 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 1421 | +1.62 | +2.36 | -0.75 | +0.032 | +0.022 | -0.010 | -1.66 | -1.24 | +0.43 | -0.21 | -0.93 | -1.15 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 品川 | 51 | 1739 | +1.14 | +1.54 | -0.40 | +0.021 | +0.013 | -0.008 | -0.02 | +0.59 | +0.61 | +0.33 | -0.34 | -0.02 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 25 | 589 | +4.43 | +1.78 | +2.64 | +0.076 | +0.023 | -0.053 | +0.74 | -0.09 | -0.82 | -0.38 | -0.02 | -0.39 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 230 | +1.50 | -0.57 | +2.07 | +0.014 | 0.000 | -0.014 | -0.40 | -0.31 | +0.09 | +1.51 | +0.36 | +1.87 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B3 | 東京EX | 4.6 | 32 | 784 | +2.05 | +0.89 | +2.95 | +1.56 | +2.68 | +4.24 | +3.51 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | 東京EX | 4.4 | 35 | 1101 | +2.38 | +1.78 | +4.16 | +4.49 | +3.08 | +7.57 | +6.70 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 東京EX | 3.9 | 45 | 1528 | +1.81 | +1.00 | +2.81 | +5.00 | +2.98 | +7.98 | +9.53 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 5.0 | 4 | 136 | -0.36 | -0.54 | -0.90 | -0.33 | -1.34 | -1.67 | +0.10 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 4.1 | 28 | 869 | +1.10 | +0.43 | +1.53 | +1.20 | +0.42 | +1.62 | +2.31 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | アイシン | 3.2 | 48 | 1433 | +2.88 | +0.47 | +3.35 | +4.73 | +1.97 | +6.69 | +8.04 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 横浜EX | 4.4 | 52 | 1473 | +1.87 | +1.17 | +3.03 | +3.88 | +1.41 | +5.30 | +7.12 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 4.0 | 44 | 1421 | +1.10 | +1.27 | +2.37 | +2.83 | +0.11 | +2.94 | +4.83 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 品川 | 3.4 | 51 | 1739 | +1.95 | +1.04 | +2.99 | +3.24 | +0.17 | +3.41 | +6.63 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 3.8 | 25 | 589 | +3.87 | +2.45 | +6.32 | +4.84 | +4.37 | +9.21 | +4.05 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 東京U | 4.0 | 7 | 230 | -0.72 | +1.69 | +0.98 | -1.05 | +3.14 | +2.09 | +0.68 |