| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 923 | 246 | 85 | 199 | 42.7 | 48 | 127 | 37.8 | 28 | 32 | 87.5 | 12 | 77 | 89 | 69 | 24 | 29 | 2 | 104 | +323 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 1314 | 366 | 115 | 275 | 41.8 | 64 | 164 | 39.0 | 72 | 85 | 84.7 | 16 | 114 | 130 | 174 | 38 | 70 | 1 | 141 | +357 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 1063 | 192 | 64 | 182 | 35.2 | 44 | 125 | 35.2 | 20 | 24 | 83.3 | 14 | 82 | 96 | 106 | 23 | 40 | 3 | 137 | +89 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 30 | 663 | 126 | 44 | 132 | 33.3 | 18 | 74 | 24.3 | 20 | 26 | 76.9 | 10 | 42 | 52 | 93 | 22 | 28 | 0 | 77 | -113 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 54 | 1032 | 229 | 81 | 199 | 40.7 | 16 | 68 | 23.5 | 51 | 57 | 89.5 | 23 | 74 | 97 | 180 | 52 | 53 | 0 | 139 | -215 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 1046 | 394 | 124 | 306 | 40.5 | 54 | 158 | 34.2 | 92 | 100 | 92.0 | 15 | 84 | 99 | 135 | 50 | 46 | 1 | 127 | -127 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1474 | 469 | 156 | 410 | 38.0 | 75 | 229 | 32.8 | 82 | 94 | 87.2 | 14 | 75 | 89 | 235 | 65 | 49 | 0 | 136 | -257 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 708 | 134 | 49 | 136 | 36.0 | 24 | 81 | 29.6 | 12 | 12 | 100.0 | 11 | 40 | 51 | 79 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 119 | +135 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 越谷 | 26 | 390 | 56 | 16 | 60 | 26.7 | 10 | 41 | 24.4 | 14 | 17 | 82.4 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 45 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 59 | -2 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 静岡 | 12 | 144 | 56 | 20 | 51 | 39.2 | 9 | 30 | 30.0 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 26 | -12 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 静岡 | 16 | 220 | 94 | 31 | 73 | 42.5 | 15 | 40 | 37.5 | 17 | 24 | 70.8 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 35 | -16 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 5 | 47 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -15 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 21.5 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 42.7 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 37.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 87.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +7.5 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 25.3 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 41.8 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 39.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 84.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | +6.9 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 19.0 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 35.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 35.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 30 | 22.1 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 24.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 76.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -3.8 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 54 | 19.1 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 40.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 23.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 89.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -4.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 18.7 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 40.5 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 34.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 92.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -2.3 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 24.6 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 38.0 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 32.8 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 87.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -4.3 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 12.4 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 36.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 29.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 越谷 | 26 | 15.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 26.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 24.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 82.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 静岡 | 12 | 12.0 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 39.2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 30.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 87.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 静岡 | 16 | 13.8 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 42.5 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 37.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 70.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -1.0 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 5 | 9.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 9.6 | 3.3 | 7.8 | 42.7 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 37.8 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 87.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.1 | +12.6 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 10.0 | 3.2 | 7.5 | 41.8 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 39.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 84.7 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +9.8 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 35.2 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 35.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.6 | +3.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 30 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 24.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 76.9 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -6.1 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 54 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 6.9 | 40.7 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 23.5 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 89.5 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -7.5 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 13.6 | 4.3 | 10.5 | 40.5 | 1.9 | 5.4 | 34.2 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 92.0 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -4.4 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 11.5 | 3.8 | 10.0 | 38.0 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 32.8 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 87.2 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -6.3 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 36.0 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 29.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 6.1 | +6.9 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 越谷 | 26 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 26.7 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 24.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 82.4 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.4 | -0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 静岡 | 12 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 12.7 | 39.2 | 2.2 | 7.5 | 30.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 87.5 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 6.5 | -3.0 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 静岡 | 16 | 15.4 | 5.1 | 11.9 | 42.5 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 37.5 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 70.8 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 5.7 | -2.6 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 5 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 9.1 | 25.0 | 0.8 | 6.1 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.9 | -11.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 14.8 | 5.2 | 12.0 | 42.9 | 2.9 | 7.7 | 37.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 86.7 | 0.7 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 6.0 | +19.5 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 15.5 | 4.9 | 11.6 | 42.0 | 2.7 | 6.9 | 39.3 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 84.7 | 0.7 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 5.8 | +15.3 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 10.2 | 35.6 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 35.5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 83.3 | 0.7 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 7.3 | +4.9 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 30 | 10.8 | 3.8 | 11.3 | 33.6 | 1.5 | 6.3 | 24.7 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 76.9 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 6.3 | -9.8 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 54 | 12.4 | 4.4 | 10.7 | 40.8 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 23.9 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 89.5 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 9.5 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 7.1 | -11.1 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 19.1 | 5.9 | 15.0 | 39.7 | 2.5 | 7.7 | 33.1 | 4.7 | 5.1 | 91.9 | 0.8 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 6.0 | -7.7 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 17.6 | 5.8 | 14.9 | 39.2 | 2.8 | 8.1 | 34.6 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 87.2 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 8.8 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -9.5 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 11.3 | 4.3 | 11.6 | 36.6 | 2.1 | 6.9 | 30.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 6.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 9.5 | +12.8 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 越谷 | 26 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 7.9 | 25.9 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 25.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 82.4 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 8.3 | -1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 静岡 | 12 | 20.6 | 7.4 | 19.5 | 38.0 | 3.1 | 11.3 | 27.6 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 87.5 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 8.9 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 8.9 | -6.2 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 静岡 | 16 | 23.7 | 7.8 | 18.2 | 43.1 | 3.8 | 9.8 | 38.5 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 70.8 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 8.8 | -4.0 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 5 | 7.9 | 3.4 | 13.5 | 25.0 | 1.1 | 9.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.4 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 7.9 | -14.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 923 | 55.1 | 1.156 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 12.2 | 1.2 | 8.7 | 2.83 | 0.71 | 1.6 | 9.0 | 2.4 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 1314 | 53.6 | 1.173 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 13.1 | 1.4 | 15.8 | 4.58 | 1.21 | 1.6 | 9.6 | 4.0 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 1063 | 47.8 | 1.000 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 14.6 | 4.95 | 1.39 | 1.4 | 9.2 | 3.6 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 30 | 663 | 40.5 | 0.887 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 11.8 | 1.6 | 18.0 | 4.14 | 1.53 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 54 | 1032 | 44.9 | 1.032 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 13.2 | 2.5 | 24.1 | 3.37 | 1.83 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 1046 | 48.1 | 1.108 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 17.4 | 2.3 | 18.4 | 2.68 | 1.06 | 1.7 | 9.4 | 4.4 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1474 | 48.6 | 1.068 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.3 | 2.0 | 20.8 | 3.71 | 1.28 | 1.1 | 6.3 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 708 | 45.5 | 0.949 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 11.1 | 1.3 | 14.3 | 4.11 | 1.29 | 1.5 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 越谷 | 26 | 390 | 34.3 | 0.823 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 10.5 | 2.6 | 15.8 | 2.20 | 1.50 | 2.7 | 8.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 静岡 | 12 | 144 | 46.0 | 0.981 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 22.4 | 5.1 | 26.4 | 1.44 | 1.18 | 4.3 | 10.3 | 5.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 静岡 | 16 | 220 | 53.5 | 1.119 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 20.2 | 2.5 | 27.7 | 3.00 | 1.37 | 1.4 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 5 | 47 | 29.2 | 0.583 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 15.1 | 3.8 | 13.9 | 1.25 | 0.92 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1474 | 1.068 | 56.2% | 7.3% | 37.5% | 21.9% | 50.9% | 12.1% | 33.2% | 43.3% | 44.4% | 6.2% | 87.2% | 9.3% |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 708 | 0.949 | 71.4% | 5.1% | 40.0% | 25.5% | 46.2% | 9.5% | 28.6% | 35.8% | 33.3% | 21.9% | 100.0% | 2.2% |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 越谷 | 26 | 390 | 0.823 | 0.0% | 3.2% | 33.3% | 19.4% | 25.0% | 6.5% | 25.7% | 56.5% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 82.4% | 12.9% |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 静岡 | 12 | 144 | 0.981 | - | 0.0% | 52.6% | 35.2% | 50.0% | 3.7% | 25.9% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3.7% | 87.5% | 7.4% |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 静岡 | 16 | 220 | 1.119 | 100.0% | 1.2% | 45.8% | 28.6% | 50.0% | 9.5% | 38.5% | 46.4% | - | 0.0% | 70.8% | 14.3% |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 5 | 47 | 0.583 | 100.0% | 8.3% | 33.3% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 923 | +3.33 | +2.94 | +0.39 | +0.019 | +0.018 | -0.001 | +2.54 | +1.71 | -0.83 | +0.23 | -0.25 | -0.02 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 1314 | +4.57 | +3.72 | +0.85 | +0.043 | +0.032 | -0.011 | -0.35 | -0.69 | -0.34 | +1.31 | -0.90 | +0.42 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 1062 | -0.34 | -0.92 | +0.59 | -0.004 | -0.005 | -0.001 | -1.28 | -0.54 | +0.74 | +0.69 | -0.19 | +0.50 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 30 | 663 | -1.81 | -0.62 | -1.19 | -0.031 | -0.015 | +0.016 | -0.19 | +0.32 | +0.51 | +0.60 | -0.19 | +0.40 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 54 | 1032 | -1.38 | -1.25 | -0.12 | -0.012 | -0.009 | +0.003 | -0.26 | -0.91 | -0.65 | +0.24 | +0.04 | +0.28 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 1046 | -0.82 | -0.65 | -0.17 | +0.003 | -0.006 | -0.009 | -1.12 | -0.63 | +0.49 | 0.00 | -0.05 | -0.05 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1474 | -0.61 | +2.12 | -2.73 | -0.016 | +0.016 | +0.033 | -0.11 | +0.51 | +0.62 | +0.16 | -0.48 | -0.32 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 57 | 708 | +0.63 | +0.03 | +0.60 | +0.010 | -0.012 | -0.022 | +1.19 | +0.96 | -0.23 | -0.87 | -0.10 | -0.98 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 越谷 | 26 | 390 | +0.62 | -0.36 | +0.98 | +0.016 | +0.002 | -0.015 | +0.25 | +0.39 | +0.15 | +0.56 | +0.49 | +1.05 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 静岡 | 12 | 144 | -0.62 | -0.61 | -0.01 | -0.007 | -0.007 | 0.000 | +0.37 | +0.59 | +0.22 | -0.05 | +0.16 | +0.11 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 静岡 | 16 | 220 | +0.55 | -0.21 | +0.75 | -0.003 | -0.006 | -0.003 | +0.49 | +0.73 | +0.25 | +1.29 | -0.25 | +1.03 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 5 | 47 | -0.12 | -0.16 | +0.03 | -0.004 | -0.003 | +0.002 | +0.32 | +0.33 | +0.01 | -0.15 | +0.08 | -0.08 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 1.9 | 43 | 923 | +1.27 | +0.08 | +1.34 | +3.11 | +0.37 | +3.48 | +3.56 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 1.6 | 52 | 1314 | +2.20 | +1.52 | +3.73 | +4.47 | +1.95 | +6.42 | +7.07 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 1.8 | 56 | 1062 | -0.07 | +0.36 | +0.29 | -1.30 | +0.95 | -0.35 | +1.63 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.6 | 30 | 663 | -0.62 | +0.38 | -0.23 | -1.20 | -0.78 | -1.98 | +0.39 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.3 | 54 | 1032 | -0.55 | +0.84 | +0.29 | -1.57 | +1.01 | -0.56 | +1.40 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.6 | 56 | 1046 | +1.07 | +0.17 | +1.24 | +0.55 | -0.07 | +0.49 | +2.06 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.4 | 60 | 1474 | +1.24 | +0.48 | +1.72 | +3.01 | -2.39 | +0.62 | +3.01 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 1.8 | 57 | 708 | -0.41 | -1.47 | -1.88 | -0.57 | -0.88 | -1.45 | +0.62 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 越谷 | 1.9 | 26 | 390 | -2.47 | -0.73 | -3.19 | -2.44 | +0.39 | -2.05 | +0.20 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B2 | 静岡 | 1.4 | 12 | 144 | +0.19 | -0.56 | -0.37 | -0.57 | -0.53 | -1.10 | +0.16 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B2 | 静岡 | 1.3 | 16 | 220 | +0.79 | -0.41 | +0.38 | +0.53 | +0.30 | +0.83 | +0.48 |