| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 13 | 37 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | +11 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 51 | 1118 | 498 | 174 | 417 | 41.7 | 70 | 183 | 38.3 | 80 | 117 | 68.4 | 25 | 80 | 105 | 217 | 122 | 52 | 3 | 124 | +33 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 53 | 566 | 220 | 74 | 189 | 39.2 | 42 | 119 | 35.3 | 30 | 43 | 69.8 | 24 | 39 | 63 | 91 | 48 | 17 | 3 | 53 | -63 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 790 | 236 | 81 | 235 | 34.5 | 37 | 142 | 26.1 | 37 | 50 | 74.0 | 35 | 60 | 95 | 115 | 66 | 45 | 4 | 82 | +164 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 2 | 36 | 19 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | +12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 13 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 37.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | +0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 51 | 21.9 | 9.8 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 41.7 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 38.3 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 68.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 53 | 10.7 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 39.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 35.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 69.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | -1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 13.2 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 34.5 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 26.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 74.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +2.7 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 2 | 17.8 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | +6.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 13 | 13.6 | 4.8 | 14.5 | 33.3 | 2.9 | 7.7 | 37.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.8 | +10.6 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 51 | 16.0 | 5.6 | 13.4 | 41.7 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 38.3 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 68.4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 7.0 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.0 | +1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 53 | 14.0 | 4.7 | 12.0 | 39.2 | 2.7 | 7.6 | 35.3 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 69.8 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.4 | -4.0 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 10.7 | 34.5 | 1.7 | 6.5 | 26.1 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 74.0 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 5.2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 3.7 | +7.5 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 2 | 19.2 | 8.1 | 16.2 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 9.1 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | +12.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.7 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | +26.1 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 51 | 25.1 | 8.8 | 20.8 | 42.2 | 3.5 | 9.0 | 39.0 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 68.4 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 10.8 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 5.3 | +1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 53 | 22.1 | 7.5 | 19.0 | 39.2 | 4.1 | 12.0 | 34.2 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 70.7 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 9.0 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 4.9 | -6.5 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 16.7 | 5.6 | 16.7 | 33.8 | 2.6 | 10.1 | 26.1 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 74.0 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 4.4 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 5.9 | +13.6 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 2 | 31.7 | 13.3 | 26.7 | 50.0 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 6.7 | 11.7 | 11.7 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 5.0 | +23.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 6 | 37 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 30.4 | 13.0 | 35.7 | 1.67 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 51 | 1118 | 50.6 | 1.074 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 5.2 | 27.4 | 1.75 | 1.10 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 3.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 53 | 566 | 50.0 | 1.055 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 21.4 | 3.9 | 24.6 | 1.91 | 1.15 | 4.9 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 790 | 41.7 | 0.902 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.2 | 3.5 | 19.6 | 1.83 | 1.08 | 4.6 | 7.9 | 5.8 | 0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 2 | 36 | 59.4 | 1.188 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 23.7 | 2.6 | 28.0 | 3.50 | 1.18 | 9.7 | 17.4 | 12.5 | 3.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 51 | 1118 | 1.074 | 60.7% | 12.1% | 41.2% | 24.7% | 36.5% | 13.7% | 40.0% | 33.6% | 31.8% | 4.8% | 68.4% | 11.1% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 53 | 566 | 1.055 | 58.3% | 6.0% | 48.7% | 19.6% | 37.5% | 8.0% | 34.6% | 53.8% | 28.6% | 3.5% | 70.7% | 9.0% |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 790 | 0.902 | 65.2% | 9.3% | 42.0% | 20.3% | 26.7% | 6.1% | 26.6% | 44.3% | 24.0% | 10.2% | 74.0% | 9.8% |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 2 | 36 | 1.188 | 33.3% | 18.8% | 100.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 56.2% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 6 | 37 | +0.11 | +0.20 | -0.09 | +0.004 | +0.003 | 0.000 | -0.32 | -0.15 | +0.17 | -0.04 | 0.00 | -0.04 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 51 | 1118 | +2.31 | +1.55 | +0.77 | +0.031 | +0.015 | -0.016 | -0.15 | +0.51 | +0.66 | +0.81 | -0.02 | +0.79 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 53 | 566 | -2.20 | -0.68 | -1.52 | -0.034 | -0.001 | +0.033 | -0.18 | -0.55 | -0.37 | -0.74 | +0.37 | -0.37 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 790 | +1.78 | +0.21 | +1.57 | +0.008 | -0.007 | -0.015 | +1.55 | +1.48 | -0.06 | +0.56 | +0.09 | +0.65 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 2 | 36 | +0.21 | +0.12 | +0.09 | -0.004 | -0.001 | +0.004 | 0.00 | +0.13 | +0.12 | +0.77 | -0.04 | +0.73 |