| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 秋田 | 29 | 210 | 21 | 7 | 32 | 21.9 | 3 | 20 | 15.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 54 | -14 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 7 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -8 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 16 | 127 | 27 | 12 | 28 | 42.9 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 21 | -57 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 合計 | 23 | 156 | 35 | 15 | 37 | 40.5 | 2 | 15 | 13.3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 27 | -65 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 15 | 101 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22 | -59 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 52 | 357 | 24 | 11 | 30 | 36.7 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 14 | 14.3 | 38 | 28 | 66 | 10 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 94 | -134 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 秋田 | 29 | 7.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 21.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 15.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 7 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 16 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 42.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 18.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -3.6 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 合計 | 23 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 40.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 13.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 42.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -2.8 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 15 | 6.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -3.9 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 52 | 6.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 36.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 14.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -2.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 秋田 | 29 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 21.9 | 0.5 | 3.4 | 15.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 9.3 | -2.4 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 7 | 9.9 | 3.7 | 11.1 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 50.0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 7.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 7.4 | -9.9 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 16 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 7.9 | 42.9 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 18.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 5.9 | -16.1 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 合計 | 23 | 8.1 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 40.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 13.3 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 42.9 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 6.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 6.2 | -15.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 15 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.8 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 7.9 | -21.1 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 52 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 36.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 14.3 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 9.5 | -13.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 秋田 | 29 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 7.5 | 20.7 | 0.8 | 4.9 | 15.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 11.9 | -0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 6 | 17.4 | 6.5 | 15.2 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 8.7 | 50.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 13.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 10.9 | -2.2 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 16 | 9.2 | 4.4 | 11.7 | 37.5 | 0.5 | 4.4 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.9 | 6.8 | 10.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 8.3 | -28.6 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 合計 | 22 | 10.7 | 4.8 | 12.3 | 38.7 | 0.4 | 4.4 | 9.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 50.0 | 4.4 | 6.7 | 11.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 8.7 | -23.8 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 11 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 57.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.5 | 4.4 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 10.6 | -26.2 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 52 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 8.2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 12.1 | -20.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 秋田 | 29 | 210 | 25.9 | 0.581 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 8.6 | 2.1 | 7.2 | 1.10 | 0.84 | 3.7 | 9.6 | 6.6 | 1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 6 | 29 | 42.9 | 0.889 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 6.2 | - | 0.41 | 11.1 | 16.7 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 16 | 127 | 39.6 | 0.792 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 10.9 | 0.8 | 4.2 | 1.50 | 0.39 | 7.7 | 13.0 | 5.1 | 0.9 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 合計 | 22 | 156 | 40.3 | 0.818 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 11.7 | 0.7 | 4.5 | 2.00 | 0.38 | 8.4 | 13.5 | 4.9 | 0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 11 | 101 | 64.3 | 1.286 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.5 | 11.3 | 4.3 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 52 | 357 | 32.0 | 0.567 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 0.59 | 0.68 | 9.6 | 12.4 | 2.8 | 0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 秋田 | 29 | 210 | -0.98 | +0.09 | -1.07 | -0.039 | -0.005 | +0.034 | +0.27 | +1.36 | +1.10 | +0.79 | +0.04 | +0.84 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 22 | 156 | -0.84 | -0.63 | -0.21 | -0.001 | -0.008 | -0.007 | +0.91 | +0.91 | 0.00 | -0.67 | +0.15 | -0.51 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 11 | 101 | -1.12 | -0.20 | -0.92 | -0.027 | -0.004 | +0.023 | +0.23 | +0.36 | +0.14 | -0.04 | +0.10 | +0.05 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 52 | 357 | -3.88 | -2.14 | -1.74 | -0.059 | -0.018 | +0.041 | -0.64 | -0.32 | +0.33 | -0.10 | +0.33 | +0.24 |