| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1409 | 446 | 181 | 378 | 47.9 | 35 | 95 | 36.8 | 49 | 66 | 74.2 | 98 | 119 | 217 | 80 | 76 | 45 | 1 | 128 | -86 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 1590 | 434 | 137 | 382 | 35.9 | 42 | 147 | 28.6 | 118 | 145 | 81.4 | 56 | 123 | 179 | 158 | 93 | 49 | 5 | 125 | -72 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 57 | 1795 | 681 | 240 | 562 | 42.7 | 75 | 219 | 34.2 | 126 | 174 | 72.4 | 28 | 155 | 183 | 280 | 147 | 39 | 0 | 124 | -179 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 1219 | 322 | 113 | 299 | 37.8 | 38 | 123 | 30.9 | 58 | 76 | 76.3 | 28 | 96 | 124 | 145 | 77 | 25 | 2 | 100 | -401 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 1511 | 484 | 178 | 440 | 40.5 | 58 | 171 | 33.9 | 70 | 91 | 76.9 | 33 | 105 | 138 | 107 | 70 | 40 | 1 | 152 | -29 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 50 | 1344 | 397 | 150 | 371 | 40.4 | 49 | 146 | 33.6 | 48 | 61 | 78.7 | 22 | 97 | 119 | 191 | 92 | 22 | 1 | 109 | -185 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 1269 | 421 | 137 | 375 | 36.5 | 70 | 214 | 32.7 | 77 | 98 | 78.6 | 24 | 89 | 113 | 141 | 87 | 29 | 0 | 93 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 1113 | 312 | 104 | 258 | 40.3 | 55 | 149 | 36.9 | 49 | 60 | 81.7 | 14 | 64 | 78 | 105 | 40 | 17 | 2 | 78 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 山形 | 52 | 604 | 129 | 44 | 111 | 39.6 | 27 | 68 | 39.7 | 14 | 24 | 58.3 | 19 | 34 | 53 | 36 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 80 | -21 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 23.5 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 47.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 36.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 74.2 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -1.4 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 26.5 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 35.9 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 28.6 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 81.4 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 57 | 31.5 | 11.9 | 4.2 | 9.9 | 42.7 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 34.2 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 72.4 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -3.1 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 25.9 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 37.8 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 30.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 76.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -8.5 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 25.2 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 40.5 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 33.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 76.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 50 | 26.9 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 7.4 | 40.4 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 33.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 78.7 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -3.7 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 24.4 | 8.1 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 36.5 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 32.7 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 78.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 21.4 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.3 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 36.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 81.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 山形 | 52 | 11.6 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 39.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 39.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 58.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 11.4 | 4.6 | 9.7 | 47.9 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 36.8 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 74.2 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -2.2 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 9.8 | 3.1 | 8.6 | 35.9 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 28.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 81.4 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -1.6 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 57 | 13.7 | 4.8 | 11.3 | 42.7 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 34.2 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 72.4 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -3.6 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 9.5 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 37.8 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 30.9 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 76.3 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -11.8 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 10.5 | 40.5 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.9 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 76.9 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 50 | 10.6 | 4.0 | 9.9 | 40.4 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 33.6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 78.7 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -5.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 11.9 | 3.9 | 10.6 | 36.5 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 32.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 78.6 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 10.1 | 3.4 | 8.3 | 40.3 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 36.9 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 81.7 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 山形 | 52 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 39.6 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 39.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 58.3 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.8 | -1.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 16.2 | 6.6 | 13.7 | 48.4 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 36.8 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 75.0 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -2.9 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 15.1 | 4.8 | 13.3 | 36.0 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 28.8 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 81.4 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 6.2 | 5.5 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 4.0 | -2.4 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 57 | 20.6 | 7.3 | 17.0 | 42.8 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 34.6 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 72.1 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 8.5 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -5.5 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 14.0 | 4.9 | 12.7 | 38.7 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 31.9 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 76.3 | 1.1 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.1 | -16.9 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 17.7 | 6.5 | 15.9 | 40.9 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 34.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 76.9 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 5.3 | -1.1 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 50 | 16.7 | 6.3 | 15.4 | 41.0 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 34.0 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 78.7 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -7.9 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 17.1 | 5.5 | 14.9 | 37.1 | 2.9 | 8.5 | 34.2 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 78.1 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +11.6 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 14.6 | 4.9 | 12.0 | 40.3 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 36.9 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 81.7 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.3 | +13.2 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 山形 | 52 | 12.2 | 4.1 | 9.7 | 42.7 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 42.9 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 58.3 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 7.4 | -0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1409 | 53.1 | 1.111 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 15.3 | 2.4 | 8.1 | 1.04 | 0.53 | 7.1 | 9.0 | 2.4 | 0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 1590 | 41.5 | 0.973 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 16.1 | 2.8 | 14.3 | 1.70 | 0.89 | 3.9 | 9.1 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 57 | 1795 | 49.5 | 1.070 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 20.9 | 3.9 | 23.6 | 1.93 | 1.13 | 1.8 | 9.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 1219 | 45.2 | 1.003 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 15.5 | 3.0 | 16.1 | 1.83 | 1.04 | 2.3 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 1511 | 47.6 | 1.017 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 17.7 | 2.3 | 10.5 | 1.53 | 0.59 | 2.5 | 8.9 | 2.4 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 50 | 1344 | 47.7 | 1.010 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 18.2 | 3.4 | 21.6 | 2.09 | 1.19 | 1.9 | 9.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 1269 | 46.9 | 1.036 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 17.3 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 1.56 | 0.84 | 2.3 | 8.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 1113 | 51.0 | 1.095 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 13.1 | 1.6 | 12.1 | 2.60 | 0.92 | 1.5 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 山形 | 52 | 604 | 55.8 | 1.132 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 11.6 | 2.0 | 7.3 | 1.29 | 0.63 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1409 | +0.07 | +0.24 | -0.17 | +0.004 | +0.003 | -0.001 | +1.22 | -0.12 | -1.33 | -1.29 | +0.13 | -1.15 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 1590 | -0.97 | +0.77 | -1.74 | -0.033 | +0.001 | +0.034 | -0.82 | +0.01 | +0.82 | +0.97 | -0.60 | +0.37 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 57 | 1795 | -1.36 | -0.60 | -0.76 | -0.001 | 0.000 | +0.001 | -0.82 | -0.81 | +0.01 | -0.89 | +0.08 | -0.81 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 1219 | -3.79 | -0.40 | -3.39 | -0.043 | +0.001 | +0.044 | -0.92 | -0.80 | +0.13 | -1.06 | -0.06 | -1.12 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 1511 | -0.74 | -0.52 | -0.22 | -0.020 | -0.009 | +0.011 | -0.77 | -0.79 | -0.02 | +1.28 | -0.48 | +0.80 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 50 | 1344 | -1.63 | -0.28 | -1.35 | +0.004 | +0.007 | +0.003 | -0.31 | -0.66 | -0.36 | -2.30 | +0.44 | -1.85 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 1269 | +1.75 | +0.92 | +0.83 | +0.012 | +0.008 | -0.003 | +0.89 | +0.06 | -0.84 | -0.62 | +0.31 | -0.31 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 1113 | +2.69 | +1.27 | +1.43 | +0.018 | +0.015 | -0.003 | +0.97 | -0.14 | -1.11 | -0.47 | +0.21 | -0.26 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 山形 | 52 | 604 | -0.15 | +0.27 | -0.42 | +0.037 | +0.012 | -0.025 | -3.37 | -1.42 | +1.95 | -0.86 | +0.02 | -0.84 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.7 | 60 | 1409 | -0.03 | -0.14 | -0.17 | +0.27 | -0.35 | -0.07 | +2.56 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 2.2 | 60 | 1590 | -0.72 | +0.08 | -0.64 | +0.02 | -1.79 | -1.77 | +1.19 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 1.8 | 57 | 1795 | -0.21 | -0.81 | -1.02 | -0.88 | -1.46 | -2.34 | +0.69 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 2.2 | 47 | 1219 | -1.73 | -0.94 | -2.68 | -1.12 | -3.65 | -4.77 | -1.20 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 2.4 | 60 | 1511 | -1.27 | -1.16 | -2.44 | -1.34 | -1.06 | -2.40 | +0.51 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 山形 | 2.0 | 50 | 1344 | -0.91 | -1.11 | -2.02 | -1.25 | -2.27 | -3.53 | -0.39 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 2.2 | 52 | 1269 | +0.26 | -0.78 | -0.52 | +0.06 | -0.35 | -0.29 | +2.03 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 2.1 | 52 | 1113 | +0.09 | -0.36 | -0.27 | +0.96 | +0.86 | +1.82 | +3.09 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 山形 | 2.3 | 52 | 604 | -1.12 | -0.63 | -1.75 | -0.65 | -0.99 | -1.64 | +0.47 |