| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 364 | 139 | 60 | 118 | 50.8 | 8 | 26 | 30.8 | 11 | 23 | 47.8 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 40 | 34 | 43 | 4 | 37 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 621 | 192 | 81 | 181 | 44.8 | 7 | 29 | 24.1 | 23 | 34 | 67.6 | 15 | 55 | 70 | 81 | 34 | 42 | 4 | 53 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 783 | 215 | 90 | 220 | 40.9 | 8 | 34 | 23.5 | 27 | 56 | 48.2 | 18 | 43 | 61 | 132 | 61 | 65 | 9 | 86 | -205 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 41 | 554 | 127 | 55 | 117 | 47.0 | 2 | 15 | 13.3 | 15 | 25 | 60.0 | 14 | 40 | 54 | 75 | 44 | 40 | 7 | 72 | -1 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 37 | 437 | 141 | 54 | 137 | 39.4 | 13 | 47 | 27.7 | 20 | 30 | 66.7 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 71 | 28 | 25 | 1 | 31 | +38 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -26 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 22 | 245 | 71 | 27 | 62 | 43.5 | 8 | 26 | 30.8 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 25 | 19 | 19 | 5 | 46 | +60 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 12.1 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 50.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 30.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 47.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 17.2 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 44.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 24.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 67.6 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 16.7 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 40.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 23.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 48.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -4.4 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 41 | 13.5 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 47.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 13.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 37 | 11.8 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 39.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 27.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +1.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 6 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | -4.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 22 | 11.1 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 43.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 30.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 90.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.1 | +2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 5 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -2.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 13.7 | 5.9 | 11.7 | 50.8 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 30.8 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 47.8 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 11.1 | 4.7 | 10.5 | 44.8 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 24.1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 67.6 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 9.9 | 4.1 | 10.1 | 40.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 23.5 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 48.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 6.1 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 4.0 | -9.4 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 41 | 8.2 | 3.6 | 7.6 | 47.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 13.3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 60.0 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 4.7 | -0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 37 | 11.6 | 4.5 | 11.3 | 39.4 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 27.7 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +3.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 6 | 10.4 | 4.2 | 10.4 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.1 | 4.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 8.3 | -54.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 22 | 10.4 | 4.0 | 9.1 | 43.5 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 30.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 90.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 6.8 | +8.8 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 5 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 6.1 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -19.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 18.8 | 8.1 | 15.7 | 51.8 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 32.0 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 52.6 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 5.7 | 5.4 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 4.7 | +16.6 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 15.3 | 6.5 | 14.7 | 43.9 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.0 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 65.6 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 5.9 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 4.2 | +15.9 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 14.1 | 6.0 | 14.4 | 41.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 26.7 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 46.2 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 8.7 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 5.3 | -13.9 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 41 | 12.2 | 5.2 | 11.3 | 46.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 14.3 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 60.0 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 7.1 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 6.6 | -0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 37 | 16.9 | 6.5 | 15.8 | 40.9 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 31.0 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 67.9 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 8.4 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +4.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 6 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.0 | 10.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | -35.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 22 | 15.7 | 6.2 | 14.1 | 44.3 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 32.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 100.0 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 6.9 | 5.1 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 10.4 | +11.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 3 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 8.1 | -43.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 364 | 55.3 | 1.106 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 18.8 | 3.8 | 13.6 | 1.26 | 0.72 | 4.4 | 8.0 | 10.2 | 0.9 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 621 | 46.0 | 0.952 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 16.0 | 2.4 | 15.8 | 2.42 | 0.99 | 2.9 | 10.2 | 4.8 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 783 | 43.4 | 0.881 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 17.4 | 3.5 | 24.1 | 2.13 | 1.39 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 6.8 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 41 | 554 | 47.4 | 0.984 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 14.2 | 3.6 | 18.3 | 1.67 | 1.29 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 5.8 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 37 | 437 | 46.1 | 0.971 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 17.8 | 3.0 | 20.9 | 2.43 | 1.17 | 2.9 | 5.1 | 4.7 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 6 | 17 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 20.0 | - | 1.40 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.7 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 22 | 245 | 50.8 | 1.062 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 16.8 | 3.7 | 12.7 | 1.22 | 0.76 | 6.7 | 8.3 | 8.2 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 3 | 24 | 33.3 | 0.667 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 11.6 | 4.7 | 16.7 | 1.00 | 1.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 30 | 364 | +1.80 | +1.49 | +0.30 | +0.013 | +0.018 | +0.005 | -0.72 | +0.38 | +1.09 | +1.33 | -0.05 | +1.28 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 越谷 | 36 | 621 | +2.64 | +1.30 | +1.33 | +0.001 | +0.008 | +0.008 | +2.51 | +1.72 | -0.79 | +1.07 | +0.24 | +1.30 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 越谷 | 47 | 783 | -2.25 | -0.33 | -1.92 | -0.041 | -0.010 | +0.031 | -0.75 | +0.67 | +1.43 | +0.30 | +0.07 | +0.37 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 41 | 554 | -0.31 | -0.57 | +0.26 | -0.010 | -0.016 | -0.006 | +0.27 | +0.27 | 0.00 | +0.19 | -0.11 | +0.08 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 37 | 437 | +1.10 | +0.94 | +0.17 | +0.015 | +0.003 | -0.011 | -1.12 | +0.03 | +1.15 | +0.78 | -0.61 | +0.16 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 6 | 17 | -0.39 | -0.23 | -0.16 | 0.000 | -0.001 | -0.001 | -0.35 | -0.10 | +0.26 | -0.27 | +0.04 | -0.23 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 22 | 245 | +0.10 | -0.15 | +0.25 | +0.012 | +0.003 | -0.008 | -1.31 | -0.58 | +0.72 | +0.26 | +0.18 | +0.44 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 3 | 24 | -0.49 | -0.41 | -0.08 | +0.003 | -0.003 | -0.006 | -0.27 | -0.04 | +0.23 | -0.14 | +0.07 | -0.07 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 1.6 | 30 | 364 | +0.70 | +1.34 | +2.04 | +1.78 | +1.41 | +3.19 | +1.40 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | 越谷 | 1.9 | 36 | 621 | -0.05 | +0.86 | +0.81 | +0.60 | +1.71 | +2.31 | +1.96 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 越谷 | 1.2 | 47 | 783 | -1.72 | +1.64 | -0.08 | -1.40 | -0.56 | -1.95 | +0.47 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 1.3 | 41 | 554 | -1.95 | +0.37 | -1.57 | -2.30 | +0.66 | -1.63 | +0.43 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 1.2 | 37 | 437 | +0.40 | +0.74 | +1.14 | +1.30 | +0.79 | +2.09 | +1.29 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.0 | 22 | 245 | -0.85 | -0.09 | -0.94 | -1.06 | +0.17 | -0.89 | +0.29 |