| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 奈良 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -17 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 奈良 | 51 | 580 | 30 | 13 | 36 | 36.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 12 | 50 | 62 | 15 | 24 | 14 | 13 | 117 | -230 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 506 | 37 | 17 | 34 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 23 | 53 | 76 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 104 | -35 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 293 | 14 | 7 | 25 | 28.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 11 | 35 | 46 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 48 | -98 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 22 | 82 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | -80 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 27 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 26 | -32 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 奈良 | 5 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | -3.4 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 奈良 | 51 | 11.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 36.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 40.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | -4.5 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 9.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.1 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.9 | -0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 6.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 28.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -2.2 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 22 | 3.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -3.6 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 27 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 奈良 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 8.1 | -45.7 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 奈良 | 51 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 36.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 40.0 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 7.3 | -14.3 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 7.4 | -2.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 28.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 5.9 | -12.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 22 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 5.3 | -35.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 7.5 | -9.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 奈良 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 13.0 | -73.9 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 奈良 | 49 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 1.1 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 10.1 | -21.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 7.9 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 10.9 | -6.1 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 6.5 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 9.4 | -16.9 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 18 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 6.6 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 8.2 | -46.7 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 11.8 | -12.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 奈良 | 5 | 13 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 奈良 | 49 | 580 | 37.5 | 0.757 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 0.59 | 0.64 | 2.3 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 506 | 50.0 | 1.029 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.53 | 0.44 | 5.1 | 12.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 293 | 28.6 | 0.545 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 1.50 | 0.65 | 4.0 | 12.4 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 18 | 82 | 25.0 | 0.500 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 126 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 6.3 | 2.00 | 2.17 | 3.1 | 7.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 奈良 | 5 | 13 | -0.60 | -0.24 | -0.36 | -0.008 | -0.002 | +0.006 | -0.42 | -0.12 | +0.30 | 0.00 | -0.02 | -0.02 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 奈良 | 49 | 579 | -1.99 | -1.89 | -0.09 | -0.005 | -0.008 | -0.003 | -2.07 | -2.23 | -0.16 | +0.05 | -0.10 | -0.05 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 506 | -0.11 | +0.33 | -0.44 | -0.011 | +0.005 | +0.016 | -1.55 | -0.94 | +0.61 | +1.02 | -0.06 | +0.95 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 293 | -1.07 | -0.77 | -0.29 | +0.018 | -0.005 | -0.023 | -1.50 | -0.35 | +1.15 | -0.82 | +0.12 | -0.70 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 18 | 82 | -1.42 | -0.52 | -0.90 | -0.017 | -0.002 | +0.014 | -0.99 | -0.26 | +0.73 | -0.25 | +0.05 | -0.20 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 126 | -0.60 | -0.41 | -0.19 | +0.006 | +0.002 | -0.004 | -1.25 | -1.26 | -0.01 | -0.50 | +0.07 | -0.43 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 奈良 | 3.5 | 49 | 579 | -4.69 | -1.60 | -6.29 | -5.46 | -1.17 | -6.63 | -1.21 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 4.2 | 55 | 506 | -4.25 | -2.16 | -6.41 | -3.39 | -2.09 | -5.48 | -0.71 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 3.8 | 43 | 293 | -3.12 | -1.25 | -4.37 | -3.44 | -1.28 | -4.72 | -0.28 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 4.1 | 18 | 82 | -1.82 | -0.53 | -2.34 | -2.25 | -1.41 | -3.66 | -0.03 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 3.5 | 26 | 126 | -2.81 | -1.15 | -3.96 | -3.21 | -1.37 | -4.59 | -0.11 |