| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 1402 | 767 | 324 | 537 | 60.3 | 10 | 27 | 37.0 | 109 | 173 | 63.0 | 155 | 196 | 351 | 65 | 66 | 51 | 16 | 112 | +314 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1557 | 746 | 328 | 597 | 54.9 | 13 | 36 | 36.1 | 77 | 131 | 58.8 | 168 | 206 | 374 | 99 | 45 | 29 | 13 | 86 | +162 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 1353 | 667 | 275 | 470 | 58.5 | 18 | 57 | 31.6 | 99 | 141 | 70.2 | 122 | 233 | 355 | 72 | 52 | 29 | 9 | 86 | +396 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 1189 | 697 | 267 | 431 | 61.9 | 31 | 99 | 31.3 | 132 | 195 | 67.7 | 103 | 181 | 284 | 78 | 44 | 23 | 5 | 90 | +341 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 1292 | 771 | 316 | 514 | 61.5 | 23 | 83 | 27.7 | 116 | 184 | 63.0 | 144 | 194 | 338 | 111 | 52 | 28 | 6 | 98 | +199 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 1 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +28 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 25.0 | 13.7 | 5.8 | 9.6 | 60.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 37.0 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 63.0 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.0 | +5.6 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 26.8 | 12.9 | 5.7 | 10.3 | 54.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 36.1 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 58.8 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | +2.8 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 23.7 | 11.7 | 4.8 | 8.2 | 58.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 31.6 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 70.2 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | +6.9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 20.1 | 11.8 | 4.5 | 7.3 | 61.9 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 31.3 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 67.7 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +5.8 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 25.3 | 15.1 | 6.2 | 10.1 | 61.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 27.7 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 63.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +3.9 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 1 | 25.4 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 77.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +28.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 19.7 | 8.3 | 13.8 | 60.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 37.0 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 63.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.9 | +8.1 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 17.2 | 7.6 | 13.8 | 54.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 36.1 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 58.8 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 8.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | +3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 17.7 | 7.3 | 12.5 | 58.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 31.6 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 70.2 | 3.2 | 6.2 | 9.4 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.3 | +10.5 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 21.1 | 8.1 | 13.1 | 61.9 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 31.3 | 4.0 | 5.9 | 67.7 | 3.1 | 5.5 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.7 | +10.3 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 21.5 | 8.8 | 14.3 | 61.5 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 27.7 | 3.2 | 5.1 | 63.0 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 9.4 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.7 | +5.5 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 1 | 22.6 | 9.9 | 12.7 | 77.8 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.8 | 8.5 | 11.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +39.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 32.7 | 13.9 | 22.9 | 60.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 37.0 | 4.5 | 7.1 | 63.8 | 6.6 | 8.4 | 15.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 4.2 | +13.8 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 29.3 | 12.9 | 23.5 | 54.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 36.1 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 58.3 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 14.5 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.9 | +6.5 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 29.0 | 12.0 | 20.3 | 58.9 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 30.8 | 4.4 | 6.2 | 70.2 | 5.3 | 10.0 | 15.3 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3.2 | +16.7 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 33.8 | 12.9 | 20.8 | 62.1 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 32.3 | 6.4 | 9.5 | 67.7 | 4.9 | 8.7 | 13.6 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.9 | +17.6 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 34.1 | 14.0 | 22.6 | 62.1 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 28.4 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 62.8 | 6.4 | 8.5 | 14.9 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.8 | +8.8 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 1 | 35.6 | 15.6 | 20.0 | 77.8 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.4 | 13.3 | 17.8 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +62.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 1402 | 61.6 | 1.269 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 23.5 | 2.3 | 7.6 | 0.98 | 0.32 | 13.4 | 17.1 | 3.2 | 1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1557 | 56.0 | 1.145 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 22.2 | 1.4 | 11.1 | 2.25 | 0.50 | 12.3 | 16.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 1353 | 60.7 | 1.271 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 21.0 | 1.9 | 8.3 | 1.33 | 0.40 | 11.0 | 19.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 1189 | 65.8 | 1.352 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 22.7 | 1.8 | 10.3 | 1.72 | 0.45 | 10.7 | 17.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 1292 | 64.3 | 1.308 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 23.4 | 1.9 | 14.0 | 2.16 | 0.60 | 13.3 | 17.7 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 1 | 25 | 88.9 | 1.778 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 17.3 | 0.0 | 9.1 | - | 0.53 | 11.8 | 23.1 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1557 | 1.145 | 70.4% | 28.7% | 50.0% | 49.3% | 43.6% | 8.5% | 37.1% | 5.4% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 58.3% | 8.0% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 1353 | 1.271 | 74.3% | 35.4% | 53.5% | 41.2% | 41.7% | 2.3% | 29.4% | 9.9% | 100.0% | 0.2% | 70.2% | 11.0% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 1189 | 1.352 | 78.4% | 32.1% | 63.2% | 30.7% | 71.4% | 1.4% | 32.9% | 16.8% | 27.3% | 2.2% | 67.7% | 16.8% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 1292 | 1.308 | 81.5% | 32.2% | 58.5% | 39.0% | 50.0% | 1.7% | 28.6% | 11.9% | 27.3% | 1.9% | 62.8% | 13.3% |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 1 | 25 | 1.778 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 100.0% | 11.1% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 22.2% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 1402 | +1.28 | +0.90 | +0.38 | -0.016 | -0.004 | +0.012 | +1.94 | +1.58 | -0.36 | -0.23 | -0.19 | -0.42 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1557 | +2.82 | +2.48 | +0.35 | +0.011 | +0.011 | 0.000 | +3.10 | +1.32 | -1.78 | +0.56 | -0.69 | -0.13 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 1353 | +2.31 | +2.28 | +0.03 | +0.014 | +0.019 | +0.006 | +0.61 | +0.81 | +0.20 | +0.42 | -0.05 | +0.37 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 1189 | +3.78 | +3.20 | +0.58 | +0.040 | +0.028 | -0.012 | +1.09 | +1.39 | +0.30 | +0.14 | +0.06 | +0.20 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 1292 | -0.03 | +1.07 | -1.10 | -0.016 | +0.006 | +0.022 | +3.11 | +2.22 | -0.89 | -1.19 | +0.14 | -1.05 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 1 | 25 | +0.83 | +0.45 | +0.37 | +0.013 | +0.004 | -0.009 | +0.36 | +0.18 | -0.18 | +0.10 | -0.09 | +0.01 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.0 | 56 | 1402 | +2.01 | +0.30 | +2.31 | +2.10 | +0.58 | +2.68 | +4.46 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 3.9 | 58 | 1557 | +1.58 | -0.30 | +1.28 | +3.52 | +0.20 | +3.73 | +5.84 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.3 | 57 | 1353 | +1.70 | -0.35 | +1.35 | +2.75 | -0.24 | +2.51 | +4.19 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.1 | 59 | 1189 | +4.47 | -0.09 | +4.37 | +6.28 | +0.16 | +6.44 | +6.15 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.0 | 51 | 1292 | +3.50 | +0.02 | +3.52 | +2.96 | -1.24 | +1.71 | +3.35 |