| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 琉球 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 7 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -17 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 21 | 189 | 56 | 24 | 53 | 45.3 | 1 | 12 | 8.3 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 35 | +38 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 32 | 182 | 41 | 15 | 36 | 41.7 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 10 | 19 | 52.6 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 12 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 34 | -103 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 52 | 397 | 52 | 21 | 51 | 41.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 10 | 20 | 50.0 | 32 | 41 | 73 | 8 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 57 | -209 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 43 | 200 | 14 | 5 | 22 | 22.7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 42 | -96 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 25 | 112 | 18 | 8 | 26 | 30.8 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | -88 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 琉球 | 1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -6.0 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 7 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 45.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -2.4 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 21 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 45.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 8.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 41.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +1.8 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 32 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 41.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 52.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -3.2 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 52 | 7.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 41.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -4.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 43 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 22.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 44.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -2.2 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 25 | 4.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 30.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.4 | 18.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 琉球 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -136.4 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 27.9 | 13.9 | 20.9 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 13.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | -41.8 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 7 | 18.2 | 7.6 | 16.7 | 45.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 6.1 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | -25.8 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 21 | 10.7 | 4.6 | 10.1 | 45.3 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 41.2 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 7.6 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 6.7 | +7.2 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 32 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 7.1 | 41.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 52.6 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | -20.4 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 52 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 41.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 50.0 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 6.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 5.2 | -18.9 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 43 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 22.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 44.4 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 6.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 7.5 | -17.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 25 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 8.3 | 30.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 3.5 | 18.2 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 9.9 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -28.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 琉球 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -300.0 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | -80.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 27.6 | 10.3 | 20.7 | 50.0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 100.0 | 3.4 | 10.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.3 | -13.8 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 20 | 16.0 | 6.7 | 15.6 | 43.1 | 0.3 | 3.7 | 8.3 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 46.7 | 6.1 | 5.8 | 12.0 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 8.6 | +10.1 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 32 | 11.8 | 4.3 | 11.1 | 38.7 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 20.0 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 61.5 | 2.5 | 6.1 | 8.6 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 9.3 | -33.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 47 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 41.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 2.8 | 52.6 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 9.6 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 7.2 | -29.4 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 40 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 23.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 42.9 | 2.3 | 5.4 | 7.7 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 11.7 | -37.9 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 25 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 7.9 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.7 | 3.6 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 11.4 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 12.9 | -59.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 琉球 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | - | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 24 | 58.3 | 1.143 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 31.2 | 9.4 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 20 | 189 | 44.1 | 0.912 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 18.5 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 0.31 | 0.16 | 12.4 | 13.5 | 2.7 | 2.7 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 32 | 182 | 40.3 | 0.892 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 17.4 | 5.5 | 10.4 | 0.59 | 0.60 | 5.2 | 14.8 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 47 | 397 | 41.5 | 0.898 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 8.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 0.42 | 0.36 | 7.9 | 13.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 40 | 200 | 23.1 | 0.562 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 4.7 | 11.3 | 3.8 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 25 | 112 | 27.3 | 0.538 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 10.1 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.25 | 0.20 | 8.8 | 19.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 琉球 | 1 | 2 | -0.17 | -0.07 | -0.10 | -0.004 | -0.001 | +0.003 | -0.01 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.02 | -0.01 | -0.03 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 5 | -0.17 | -0.11 | -0.06 | -0.003 | -0.001 | +0.002 | +0.10 | +0.05 | -0.06 | -0.05 | -0.02 | -0.06 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 24 | -0.19 | -0.21 | +0.02 | +0.002 | -0.001 | -0.003 | -0.13 | -0.01 | +0.12 | -0.34 | +0.08 | -0.26 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 20 | 189 | +1.73 | +0.41 | +1.33 | +0.009 | 0.000 | -0.010 | +1.15 | +0.83 | -0.32 | +1.24 | -0.21 | +1.03 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 32 | 182 | -2.19 | -1.15 | -1.03 | -0.016 | -0.006 | +0.010 | -1.41 | -0.84 | +0.57 | -0.13 | +0.05 | -0.08 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 47 | 397 | -4.10 | -3.25 | -0.85 | -0.050 | -0.028 | +0.022 | -0.97 | -0.86 | +0.11 | +0.14 | +0.23 | +0.37 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 40 | 200 | -2.11 | -1.75 | -0.36 | -0.007 | -0.010 | -0.003 | -2.08 | -1.17 | +0.91 | -0.42 | +0.27 | -0.15 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 25 | 112 | -2.34 | -0.76 | -1.58 | -0.046 | -0.009 | +0.037 | +0.64 | +0.39 | -0.25 | -1.03 | +0.12 | -0.91 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 4.3 | 20 | 189 | -2.59 | -0.40 | -2.99 | -2.02 | +0.93 | -1.09 | +0.21 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 3.4 | 32 | 182 | -3.56 | -1.63 | -5.20 | -4.36 | -2.64 | -7.00 | -0.40 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 4.1 | 47 | 397 | -4.06 | -0.65 | -4.72 | -6.41 | -1.29 | -7.71 | -1.04 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 4.1 | 40 | 200 | -4.32 | -1.33 | -5.64 | -5.63 | -1.52 | -7.15 | -0.46 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 4.1 | 25 | 112 | -2.94 | -0.91 | -3.85 | -3.52 | -2.39 | -5.90 | -0.18 |