| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 56 | 1436 | 544 | 198 | 427 | 46.4 | 110 | 263 | 41.8 | 38 | 47 | 80.9 | 62 | 113 | 175 | 85 | 60 | 50 | 10 | 134 | +390 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 1119 | 359 | 129 | 307 | 42.0 | 78 | 203 | 38.4 | 23 | 30 | 76.7 | 34 | 91 | 125 | 83 | 40 | 57 | 3 | 111 | +368 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1259 | 396 | 142 | 317 | 44.8 | 90 | 199 | 45.2 | 22 | 30 | 73.3 | 31 | 88 | 119 | 120 | 48 | 86 | 7 | 119 | +363 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 385 | 191 | 65 | 140 | 46.4 | 44 | 95 | 46.3 | 17 | 20 | 85.0 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 40 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 50 | +119 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 1010 | 388 | 132 | 352 | 37.5 | 75 | 223 | 33.6 | 49 | 57 | 86.0 | 19 | 68 | 87 | 98 | 48 | 54 | 4 | 130 | +175 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 1073 | 401 | 137 | 380 | 36.1 | 85 | 263 | 32.3 | 42 | 55 | 76.4 | 25 | 73 | 98 | 127 | 41 | 35 | 4 | 110 | +96 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 46 | 833 | 325 | 101 | 236 | 42.8 | 49 | 142 | 34.5 | 74 | 85 | 87.1 | 22 | 54 | 76 | 81 | 40 | 35 | 6 | 93 | +37 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 803 | 217 | 77 | 210 | 36.7 | 44 | 153 | 28.8 | 19 | 36 | 52.8 | 33 | 55 | 88 | 53 | 23 | 46 | 5 | 87 | -2 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 571 | 193 | 67 | 161 | 41.6 | 40 | 113 | 35.4 | 19 | 28 | 67.9 | 11 | 51 | 62 | 53 | 16 | 31 | 3 | 66 | +206 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 419 | 128 | 40 | 109 | 36.7 | 27 | 89 | 30.3 | 21 | 25 | 84.0 | 19 | 34 | 53 | 47 | 16 | 19 | 1 | 57 | +23 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 56 | 25.6 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 7.6 | 46.4 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 41.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 80.9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +7.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 19.0 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 42.0 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 38.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 76.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +6.2 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 21.0 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 44.8 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 45.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 73.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +6.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 46.4 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 46.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 85.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +5.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 18.7 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 37.5 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 86.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +3.2 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 19.9 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 36.1 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 32.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 76.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 46 | 18.1 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 5.1 | 42.8 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 34.5 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 87.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 15.4 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 36.7 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 28.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 52.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 12.7 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 41.6 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 35.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 67.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +4.6 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 8.5 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 36.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 30.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 84.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 56 | 13.6 | 5.0 | 10.7 | 46.4 | 2.8 | 6.6 | 41.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 80.9 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.4 | +9.8 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 9.9 | 42.0 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 38.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 76.7 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.6 | +11.8 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 11.3 | 4.1 | 9.1 | 44.8 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 45.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 73.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 3.4 | +10.4 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 17.9 | 6.1 | 13.1 | 46.4 | 4.1 | 8.9 | 46.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 85.0 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 4.7 | +11.1 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 13.8 | 4.7 | 12.5 | 37.5 | 2.7 | 7.9 | 33.6 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 86.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 4.6 | +6.2 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 13.5 | 4.6 | 12.8 | 36.1 | 2.9 | 8.8 | 32.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 76.4 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.7 | +3.2 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 46 | 14.0 | 4.4 | 10.2 | 42.8 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 34.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 87.1 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 4.0 | +1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 9.4 | 36.7 | 2.0 | 6.9 | 28.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 52.8 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 3.9 | -0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 12.2 | 4.2 | 10.2 | 41.6 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 67.9 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 4.2 | +13.0 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 11.0 | 3.4 | 9.4 | 36.7 | 2.3 | 7.6 | 30.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 84.0 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.9 | +2.0 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 56 | 20.8 | 7.6 | 16.3 | 46.2 | 4.2 | 10.1 | 41.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 80.9 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 6.7 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 5.0 | +14.8 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 16.9 | 6.1 | 14.9 | 41.2 | 3.6 | 9.7 | 37.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 77.8 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 5.1 | +20.2 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 17.5 | 6.3 | 14.1 | 44.4 | 4.0 | 8.9 | 44.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 73.3 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 5.1 | +15.7 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 27.1 | 9.2 | 19.5 | 47.1 | 6.2 | 13.2 | 47.3 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 85.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 5.9 | 5.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 6.5 | +17.1 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 21.3 | 7.3 | 19.3 | 37.6 | 4.1 | 12.2 | 33.8 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 86.0 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 6.7 | +9.6 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 20.9 | 7.2 | 20.1 | 35.7 | 4.4 | 13.9 | 31.8 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 75.5 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 5.4 | +5.3 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 46 | 21.7 | 6.8 | 15.7 | 43.2 | 3.3 | 9.4 | 35.0 | 4.9 | 5.6 | 86.9 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 5.9 | +2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 15.3 | 5.4 | 14.7 | 36.9 | 3.0 | 10.6 | 28.8 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 52.8 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 5.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 19.4 | 6.8 | 16.5 | 41.1 | 4.0 | 11.5 | 34.5 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 65.4 | 1.2 | 5.0 | 6.2 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 6.5 | +20.0 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 15.2 | 4.8 | 14.4 | 33.7 | 3.0 | 11.6 | 25.7 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 80.0 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 7.7 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 8.0 | +1.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 56 | 1436 | 59.1 | 1.214 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 2.0 | 7.9 | 1.42 | 0.48 | 4.9 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 1119 | 53.3 | 1.106 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 14.7 | 1.7 | 9.3 | 2.05 | 0.63 | 3.7 | 9.6 | 4.3 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1259 | 58.5 | 1.198 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.3 | 1.8 | 11.7 | 2.51 | 0.82 | 3.1 | 8.6 | 5.2 | 0.5 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 385 | 63.0 | 1.308 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 19.4 | 2.8 | 13.7 | 1.60 | 0.71 | 3.9 | 9.4 | 6.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 1010 | 48.3 | 1.035 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 19.1 | 2.2 | 12.5 | 2.04 | 0.65 | 2.2 | 8.9 | 4.6 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 1073 | 46.7 | 0.980 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 19.2 | 1.8 | 16.8 | 3.07 | 0.88 | 2.4 | 9.2 | 2.7 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 46 | 833 | 53.6 | 1.196 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 17.4 | 2.2 | 12.8 | 2.02 | 0.74 | 3.1 | 8.1 | 3.8 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 803 | 47.3 | 0.968 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 15.0 | 1.4 | 9.3 | 2.30 | 0.62 | 4.8 | 7.9 | 4.9 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 571 | 53.2 | 1.095 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 16.3 | 1.3 | 12.3 | 3.33 | 0.75 | 2.4 | 10.0 | 4.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 419 | 44.0 | 0.960 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 15.0 | 1.8 | 15.2 | 3.00 | 1.01 | 5.1 | 10.9 | 4.3 | 0.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 46 | 833 | 1.196 | 77.4% | 11.4% | 45.7% | 12.9% | 42.9% | 10.3% | 36.5% | 42.4% | 28.0% | 9.2% | 86.9% | 13.7% |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 803 | 0.968 | 75.0% | 9.2% | 53.1% | 14.7% | 20.0% | 2.3% | 27.3% | 58.7% | 38.9% | 8.3% | 52.8% | 6.9% |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 571 | 1.095 | 69.2% | 7.7% | 48.3% | 17.2% | 66.7% | 3.6% | 34.7% | 56.2% | 33.3% | 8.9% | 65.4% | 6.5% |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 419 | 0.960 | 83.3% | 5.9% | 75.0% | 7.9% | 25.0% | 4.0% | 28.3% | 59.4% | 14.3% | 13.9% | 80.0% | 8.9% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 56 | 1436 | +3.51 | +2.94 | +0.57 | +0.047 | +0.026 | -0.020 | +0.39 | +0.66 | +0.27 | -0.17 | -0.36 | -0.53 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 1119 | +3.95 | +2.22 | +1.72 | +0.023 | +0.017 | -0.006 | +0.74 | +0.05 | -0.69 | +1.79 | -0.24 | +1.55 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1259 | +0.61 | +0.42 | +0.19 | -0.036 | +0.014 | +0.050 | -0.88 | -0.07 | +0.81 | +2.52 | +0.28 | +2.81 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 385 | +1.62 | +1.10 | +0.53 | -0.001 | +0.004 | +0.006 | +1.70 | +1.58 | -0.12 | +1.00 | +0.21 | +1.21 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 1010 | +1.68 | +0.38 | +1.30 | +0.012 | +0.008 | -0.004 | +0.22 | +1.24 | +1.01 | +0.78 | +0.56 | +1.34 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 1073 | +0.87 | +0.78 | +0.09 | -0.038 | -0.006 | +0.032 | +2.20 | +0.43 | -1.76 | +0.83 | -0.41 | +0.42 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 46 | 833 | +0.75 | +0.74 | +0.01 | -0.009 | +0.010 | +0.019 | -0.10 | +0.57 | +0.67 | +1.40 | +0.08 | +1.49 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 803 | -1.74 | -1.33 | -0.41 | -0.043 | -0.013 | +0.030 | -0.85 | -1.22 | -0.36 | +0.96 | -0.02 | +0.95 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 571 | +3.61 | +0.94 | +2.67 | +0.021 | +0.008 | -0.013 | +1.27 | +0.04 | -1.23 | +2.20 | -0.37 | +1.84 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 419 | -0.46 | -0.09 | -0.37 | -0.023 | -0.003 | +0.020 | +0.38 | +0.54 | +0.16 | +0.14 | +0.05 | +0.19 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.5 | 56 | 1436 | +2.21 | +0.27 | +2.48 | +3.70 | +0.21 | +3.91 | +5.89 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.5 | 59 | 1119 | +1.37 | +0.64 | +2.02 | +2.45 | +1.71 | +4.17 | +4.65 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.2 | 60 | 1259 | +1.73 | +1.51 | +3.24 | +0.93 | +0.83 | +1.77 | +3.48 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.1 | 24 | 385 | +3.60 | +0.53 | +4.13 | +3.67 | +0.76 | +4.43 | +1.63 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.2 | 54 | 1010 | +0.37 | -0.09 | +0.29 | +0.12 | +0.98 | +1.10 | +2.32 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.1 | 54 | 1073 | +0.47 | -0.28 | +0.20 | +0.89 | -0.56 | +0.33 | +2.00 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.3 | 46 | 833 | +0.95 | +0.23 | +1.18 | +0.95 | -0.20 | +0.75 | +1.76 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 三河 | 2.3 | 52 | 803 | -0.62 | +0.90 | +0.28 | -2.41 | +0.14 | -2.27 | +0.32 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 三河 | 2.3 | 45 | 571 | +0.72 | +0.36 | +1.08 | +1.40 | +2.93 | +4.33 | +2.37 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 三河 | 2.3 | 49 | 419 | -0.62 | +0.30 | -0.32 | -0.82 | -0.14 | -0.97 | +0.47 |