| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 23 | 369 | 146 | 57 | 162 | 35.2 | 28 | 92 | 30.4 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 18 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 37 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 岐阜 | 26 | 559 | 134 | 51 | 165 | 30.9 | 21 | 90 | 23.3 | 11 | 16 | 68.8 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 52 | 46 | 31 | 3 | 48 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | 岐阜 | 10 | 97 | 21 | 8 | 21 | 38.1 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 岐阜 | 44 | 580 | 141 | 55 | 149 | 36.9 | 24 | 78 | 30.8 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 11 | 32 | 43 | 43 | 34 | 23 | 3 | 51 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B3 | 岐阜 | 41 | 397 | 99 | 39 | 116 | 33.6 | 19 | 69 | 27.5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 25 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 55 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B3 | 岐阜 | 6 | 59 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 29.4 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B3 | 岐阜 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 23 | 16.0 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 35.2 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 30.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 岐阜 | 26 | 21.5 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 6.3 | 30.9 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 23.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 68.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | 岐阜 | 10 | 9.7 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 38.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 16.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 岐阜 | 44 | 13.2 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 36.9 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 30.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 53.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B3 | 岐阜 | 41 | 9.7 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 33.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 27.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 40.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B3 | 岐阜 | 6 | 9.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 29.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B3 | 岐阜 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 23 | 14.3 | 5.6 | 15.8 | 35.2 | 2.7 | 9.0 | 30.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 岐阜 | 26 | 8.6 | 3.3 | 10.6 | 30.9 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 23.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 68.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | 岐阜 | 10 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 7.8 | 38.1 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 16.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 岐阜 | 44 | 8.8 | 3.4 | 9.2 | 36.9 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 30.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 53.8 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B3 | 岐阜 | 41 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 10.5 | 33.6 | 1.7 | 6.3 | 27.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 40.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B3 | 岐阜 | 6 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 10.4 | 29.4 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B3 | 岐阜 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 23 | 21.7 | 8.4 | 23.7 | 35.5 | 4.3 | 13.8 | 31.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 5.4 | -17.6 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 岐阜 | 26 | 13.5 | 5.1 | 16.0 | 32.1 | 2.1 | 8.7 | 24.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 68.8 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 4.4 | -14.2 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | 岐阜 | 9 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 10.1 | 35.3 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 16.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -13.6 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 岐阜 | 44 | 12.3 | 4.7 | 13.1 | 36.3 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 30.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 53.8 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 4.1 | -6.7 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B3 | 岐阜 | 39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B3 | 岐阜 | 6 | 9.8 | 3.9 | 15.7 | 25.0 | 2.0 | 7.8 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | -70.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 23 | 369 | 44.5 | 0.910 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 22.7 | 2.7 | 7.2 | 0.76 | 0.32 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 岐阜 | 26 | 559 | 38.7 | 0.807 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 18.1 | 3.8 | 14.6 | 1.18 | 0.81 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 4.8 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | 岐阜 | 9 | 97 | 38.2 | 0.833 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 12.0 | 2.6 | 11.1 | 1.40 | 0.92 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 岐阜 | 44 | 580 | 44.4 | 0.901 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 13.7 | 2.5 | 10.1 | 1.25 | 0.74 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 3.1 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B3 | 岐阜 | 39 | 397 | 42.2 | 0.839 | 0.6 | 0.0 | - | - | - | 1.14 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B3 | 岐阜 | 6 | 59 | 31.2 | 0.625 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 19.3 | 5.9 | 12.5 | 0.43 | 0.65 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 23 | 369 | -2.34 | -1.03 | -1.32 | -0.028 | -0.016 | +0.012 | -0.45 | +0.08 | +0.54 | -0.97 | +0.10 | -0.88 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 岐阜 | 26 | 559 | -1.10 | -1.38 | +0.27 | +0.012 | -0.004 | -0.016 | -1.61 | -0.48 | +1.13 | -0.29 | +0.64 | +0.35 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | 岐阜 | 9 | 97 | -0.54 | -0.47 | -0.07 | +0.003 | -0.001 | -0.004 | -0.17 | -0.28 | -0.12 | -0.89 | -0.01 | -0.90 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 岐阜 | 44 | 580 | -0.96 | -0.28 | -0.68 | -0.015 | -0.004 | +0.011 | +1.77 | +0.83 | -0.94 | -1.08 | +0.41 | -0.67 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B3 | 岐阜 | 6 | 59 | -1.29 | -1.01 | -0.28 | -0.016 | -0.005 | +0.011 | -0.29 | -0.24 | +0.05 | -0.50 | +0.37 | -0.14 |