| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 20 | 282 | 93 | 29 | 81 | 35.8 | 18 | 45 | 40.0 | 17 | 27 | 63.0 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 34 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 24 | -26 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 18 | 274 | 99 | 33 | 93 | 35.5 | 19 | 57 | 33.3 | 14 | 26 | 53.8 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 33 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 25 | -12 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 612 | 205 | 61 | 219 | 27.9 | 35 | 131 | 26.7 | 48 | 63 | 76.2 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 62 | 46 | 17 | 1 | 48 | -47 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 913 | 322 | 107 | 304 | 35.2 | 66 | 206 | 32.0 | 42 | 53 | 79.2 | 8 | 41 | 49 | 140 | 72 | 30 | 5 | 60 | -49 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 745 | 254 | 90 | 237 | 38.0 | 49 | 144 | 34.0 | 25 | 38 | 65.8 | 19 | 49 | 68 | 127 | 62 | 21 | 2 | 67 | -44 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 20 | 108 | 23 | 8 | 26 | 30.8 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 48 | 873 | 338 | 113 | 315 | 35.9 | 69 | 185 | 37.3 | 43 | 60 | 71.7 | 11 | 34 | 45 | 99 | 59 | 17 | 0 | 61 | -91 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 37 | 162 | 39 | 14 | 46 | 30.4 | 10 | 28 | 35.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 19 | -65 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | +12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 20 | 14.1 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 35.8 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 40.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 63.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -1.3 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 18 | 15.2 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 35.5 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 53.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 11.8 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 27.9 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 26.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 76.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 15.5 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 35.2 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 32.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 79.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | -0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 13.3 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 38.0 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 34.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 65.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 20 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 30.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 35.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 48 | 18.2 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 35.9 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 37.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 71.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 37 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 30.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -1.8 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 13.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | +6.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 20 | 11.9 | 3.7 | 10.3 | 35.8 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 40.0 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 63.0 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -3.3 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 18 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 12.2 | 35.5 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 53.8 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | -1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 12.1 | 3.6 | 12.9 | 27.9 | 2.1 | 7.7 | 26.7 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 76.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -2.8 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 12.7 | 4.2 | 12.0 | 35.2 | 2.6 | 8.1 | 32.0 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 79.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.4 | -1.9 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 12.3 | 4.4 | 11.5 | 38.0 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 34.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 65.8 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 6.1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -2.1 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 20 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 8.6 | 30.8 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 35.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.3 | -3.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 48 | 13.9 | 4.7 | 13.0 | 35.9 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 37.3 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 71.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -3.8 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 37 | 8.7 | 3.1 | 10.2 | 30.4 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 35.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -14.4 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 7.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 6.5 | +15.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 20 | 17.4 | 5.5 | 16.1 | 33.8 | 3.4 | 8.8 | 38.1 | 3.1 | 5.2 | 60.0 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 6.7 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.6 | -8.0 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 18 | 20.6 | 6.8 | 18.8 | 36.0 | 4.2 | 12.0 | 34.5 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 54.2 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 7.2 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 4.6 | +0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 18.4 | 5.5 | 20.0 | 27.7 | 3.2 | 11.8 | 27.3 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 75.0 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -2.9 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 20.5 | 6.8 | 18.8 | 36.1 | 4.3 | 12.8 | 33.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 78.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 8.5 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 3.5 | -2.8 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 19.4 | 6.8 | 17.9 | 38.2 | 3.8 | 11.0 | 34.3 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 65.8 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 9.2 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 4.3 | -2.4 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 18 | 11.4 | 4.3 | 14.3 | 30.0 | 2.9 | 9.3 | 30.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -5.7 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 48 | 22.7 | 7.6 | 21.2 | 35.9 | 4.6 | 12.4 | 37.3 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 72.4 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -6.3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 36 | 14.0 | 5.1 | 15.7 | 32.4 | 3.8 | 9.8 | 39.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 8.1 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -21.3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 9.1 | +18.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 20 | 282 | 44.2 | 0.954 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 18.5 | 2.9 | 16.1 | 2.00 | 0.87 | 3.8 | 7.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 18 | 274 | 47.1 | 0.979 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 20.5 | 3.5 | 18.1 | 1.65 | 0.88 | 0.4 | 6.7 | 3.1 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 612 | 35.7 | 0.822 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 21.2 | 3.3 | 12.6 | 1.26 | 0.59 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 913 | 47.6 | 1.019 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 19.8 | 3.6 | 21.4 | 1.93 | 1.08 | 1.0 | 5.8 | 3.1 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 745 | 48.7 | 1.025 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 19.6 | 3.7 | 20.9 | 2.05 | 1.07 | 3.0 | 7.9 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 18 | 108 | 40.0 | 0.800 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 1.00 | 0.37 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 48 | 873 | 46.8 | 0.988 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 22.5 | 3.3 | 17.5 | 1.66 | 0.78 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 36 | 162 | 44.6 | 0.892 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 15.9 | 3.7 | 18.3 | 1.73 | 1.15 | 5.6 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 28 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 3.6 | - | 0.38 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 0.0 | 8.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 745 | 1.025 | 70.0% | 12.4% | 31.0% | 17.4% | 31.2% | 6.6% | 29.9% | 48.5% | 56.5% | 9.5% | 65.8% | 5.4% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 18 | 108 | 0.800 | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 10.0% | 33.3% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 48 | 873 | 0.988 | 50.0% | 4.1% | 34.4% | 26.4% | 23.1% | 7.6% | 36.2% | 46.9% | 44.0% | 7.3% | 72.4% | 7.6% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 36 | 162 | 0.892 | - | 0.0% | 22.2% | 24.3% | 20.0% | 13.5% | 38.9% | 48.6% | 40.0% | 13.5% | - | 0.0% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 28 | 0.333 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 16.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 20 | 282 | -0.80 | +0.16 | -0.96 | +0.001 | +0.004 | +0.003 | -0.87 | -0.70 | +0.17 | -0.61 | -0.11 | -0.72 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 18 | 274 | -0.86 | -0.25 | -0.61 | -0.008 | -0.004 | +0.004 | +0.52 | +0.16 | -0.36 | -1.13 | +0.09 | -1.04 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 52 | 612 | -1.87 | -0.25 | -1.62 | -0.035 | -0.017 | +0.018 | -0.51 | +0.64 | +1.15 | +0.09 | -0.20 | -0.10 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 913 | -2.03 | -0.48 | -1.56 | -0.040 | -0.015 | +0.025 | +0.37 | +0.52 | +0.16 | +0.13 | -0.03 | +0.11 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 745 | -0.61 | +1.29 | -1.90 | -0.020 | +0.015 | +0.034 | -0.66 | -0.41 | +0.24 | -0.04 | -0.04 | -0.07 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 18 | 108 | -0.55 | -0.61 | +0.06 | -0.013 | -0.002 | +0.011 | -0.45 | -0.53 | -0.08 | -0.01 | +0.04 | +0.03 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 48 | 873 | -0.06 | +0.07 | -0.12 | +0.016 | +0.001 | -0.015 | -0.99 | -0.91 | +0.08 | -0.06 | -0.30 | -0.36 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 36 | 162 | -1.20 | -0.19 | -1.01 | -0.015 | -0.005 | +0.010 | +0.16 | +0.67 | +0.51 | -0.79 | +0.17 | -0.62 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 28 | +0.34 | +0.18 | +0.16 | +0.001 | 0.000 | -0.001 | -0.22 | -0.19 | +0.03 | +0.38 | -0.18 | +0.20 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.0 | 20 | 282 | -0.90 | -0.27 | -1.16 | -0.59 | -1.19 | -1.78 | +0.20 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.8 | 18 | 274 | -0.66 | -0.59 | -1.25 | -1.02 | -1.19 | -2.20 | +0.12 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.1 | 52 | 612 | -2.71 | -1.17 | -3.87 | -2.66 | -2.88 | -5.55 | -0.84 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.6 | 59 | 913 | -0.12 | -0.16 | -0.28 | -0.50 | -2.00 | -2.50 | +0.26 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 1.9 | 56 | 745 | +0.07 | -0.20 | -0.12 | +1.07 | -2.17 | -1.10 | +0.80 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.5 | 18 | 108 | -1.79 | -0.89 | -2.67 | -2.33 | -0.84 | -3.17 | -0.01 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.6 | 48 | 873 | -0.65 | -1.35 | -2.00 | -0.33 | -1.16 | -1.49 | +0.74 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.7 | 36 | 162 | -0.67 | -0.17 | -0.84 | -0.76 | -1.19 | -1.95 | +0.09 |